• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 45m
    8:15 am KCH - 8:00 am PNK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 45m
    8:40 am PNK - 10:25 am KCH
    US$116
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuching to Pontianak Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Kuching to Pontianak

    KCH
    8:15 am
    45m
    PNK
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3813
    Fri 2 May, 8:15 am
    KCH Kuching
    Fri 2 May, 8:00 am
    PNK Pontianak
    45m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuching

    PNK
    8:40 am
    45m
    KCH
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3812
    Fri 9 May, 8:40 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Fri 9 May, 10:25 am
    KCH Kuching
    45m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 45m
    8:15 am KCH - 8:00 am PNK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 45m
    12:40 pm PNK - 2:25 pm KCH
    US$116
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuching to Pontianak Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Kuching to Pontianak

    KCH
    8:15 am
    45m
    PNK
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3813
    Fri 2 May, 8:15 am
    KCH Kuching
    Fri 2 May, 8:00 am
    PNK Pontianak
    45m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuching

    PNK
    12:40 pm
    45m
    KCH
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3814
    Fri 9 May, 12:40 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    Fri 9 May, 2:25 pm
    KCH Kuching
    45m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 5h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 5:00 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 6h 35m
    12:35 pm PNK - 8:10 pm KUL
    US$255
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    CGK
    3:25 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA821
    Thu 22 May, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    1h 30m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA514
    Thu 22 May, 3:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 5:00 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    12:35 pm
    1h 25m
    CGK
    2:00 pm
    3h 5m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA513
    Thu 29 May, 12:35 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 2:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 25m
    3h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Thu 29 May, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 5h 10m
    12:50 pm KUL - 5:00 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 4h 35m
    6:15 am PNK - 11:50 am KUL
    US$255
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    CGK
    3:25 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA821
    Thu 22 May, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    1h 30m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA514
    Thu 22 May, 3:25 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 5:00 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    CGK
    7:45 am
    1h
    CGK
    8:45 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA501
    Thu 29 May, 6:15 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 7:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA820
    Thu 29 May, 8:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 11:50 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 6h 55m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:45 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 6h 35m
    12:35 pm PNK - 8:10 pm KUL
    US$255
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    3h 15m
    CGK
    5:10 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA821
    Thu 22 May, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA508
    Thu 22 May, 5:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 6:45 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    12:35 pm
    1h 25m
    CGK
    2:00 pm
    3h 5m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA513
    Thu 29 May, 12:35 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 2:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 25m
    3h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Thu 29 May, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 6h 55m
    12:50 pm KUL - 6:45 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 4h 35m
    6:15 am PNK - 11:50 am KUL
    US$255
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    3h 15m
    CGK
    5:10 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA821
    Thu 22 May, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA508
    Thu 22 May, 5:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 6:45 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    CGK
    7:45 am
    1h
    CGK
    8:45 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA501
    Thu 29 May, 6:15 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 7:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA820
    Thu 29 May, 8:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 11:50 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:40 am KUL - 3:20 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 4h 35m
    6:15 am PNK - 11:50 am KUL
    US$534
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    10:40 am
    2h
    CGK
    11:40 am
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:45 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA9279
    Thu 22 May, 10:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 11:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA506
    Thu 22 May, 1:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 3:20 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    CGK
    7:45 am
    1h
    CGK
    8:45 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA501
    Thu 29 May, 6:15 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 7:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA820
    Thu 29 May, 8:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 11:50 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:40 am KUL - 3:20 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 6h 35m
    12:35 pm PNK - 8:10 pm KUL
    US$534
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    10:40 am
    2h
    CGK
    11:40 am
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:45 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA9279
    Thu 22 May, 10:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 11:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA506
    Thu 22 May, 1:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 3:20 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    12:35 pm
    1h 25m
    CGK
    2:00 pm
    3h 5m
    CGK
    5:05 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA513
    Thu 29 May, 12:35 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 2:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 25m
    3h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA818
    Thu 29 May, 5:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 8:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:40 am KUL - 3:20 pm PNK
    Garuda Indonesia 1 stop 5h
    3:20 pm PNK - 9:20 pm KUL
    US$584
    garuda-indonesia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak Thu, 22 May - Thu, 29 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Pontianak via Jakarta

    KUL
    10:40 am
    2h
    CGK
    11:40 am
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:45 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA9279
    Thu 22 May, 10:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 22 May, 11:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA506
    Thu 22 May, 1:45 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 22 May, 3:20 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuala Lumpur via Jakarta

    PNK
    3:20 pm
    1h 30m
    CGK
    4:50 pm
    1h 25m
    CGK
    6:15 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA507
    Thu 29 May, 3:20 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 29 May, 4:50 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA9272
    Thu 29 May, 6:15 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 29 May, 9:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Malaysia Airlines Direct 45m
    8:15 am KCH - 8:00 am PNK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h 30m
    6:15 am PNK - 3:45 pm KCH
    US$673
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 2h ago
    Kuching to Pontianak Thu, 8 May - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Kuching to Pontianak

    KCH
    8:15 am
    45m
    PNK
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3813
    Thu 8 May, 8:15 am
    KCH Kuching
    Thu 8 May, 8:00 am
    PNK Pontianak
    45m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuching via Jakarta, Kuala Lumpur

    PNK
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    CGK
    7:45 am
    1h
    CGK
    8:45 am
    2h 5m
    KUL
    11:50 am
    2h 10m
    KUL
    2:00 pm
    1h 45m
    KCH
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA501
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 15 May, 7:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA820
    Thu 15 May, 8:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 15 May, 11:50 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2536
    Thu 15 May, 2:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 15 May, 3:45 pm
    KCH Kuching
    1h 45m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 9h 5m
    6:30 am JHB - 2:35 pm PNK
    Malaysia Airlines 2+ stops 8h 30m
    8:40 am PNK - 6:10 pm JHB
    US$864
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Johor Bahru to Pontianak Wed, 9 Jul - Fri, 11 Jul

    Depart: Johor Bahru to Pontianak via Kuala Lumpur, Jakarta

    JHB
    6:30 am
    45m
    KUL
    7:15 am
    2h 40m
    KUL
    9:55 am
    2h
    CGK
    10:55 am
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:00 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1034
    Wed 9 Jul, 6:30 am
    JHB Johor Bahru
    Wed 9 Jul, 7:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    45m
    2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH717
    Wed 9 Jul, 9:55 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 9 Jul, 10:55 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h
    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA504
    Wed 9 Jul, 1:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 9 Jul, 2:35 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Johor Bahru via Kuching, Kuala Lumpur

    PNK
    8:40 am
    45m
    KCH
    10:25 am
    2h 20m
    KCH
    12:45 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    2:25 pm
    3h
    KUL
    5:25 pm
    45m
    JHB
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3812
    Fri 11 Jul, 8:40 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Fri 11 Jul, 10:25 am
    KCH Kuching
    45m
    2h 20m layover in Kuching (KCH)
    MH2513
    Fri 11 Jul, 12:45 pm
    KCH Kuching
    Fri 11 Jul, 2:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 40m
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1057
    Fri 11 Jul, 5:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 11 Jul, 6:10 pm
    JHB Johor Bahru
    45m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 9h 5m
    6:30 am JHB - 2:35 pm PNK
    Malaysia Airlines 2+ stops 8h 30m
    8:40 am PNK - 6:10 pm JHB
    US$864
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Johor Bahru to Pontianak Wed, 9 Jul - Fri, 11 Jul

    Depart: Johor Bahru to Pontianak via Kuala Lumpur, Jakarta

    JHB
    6:30 am
    45m
    KUL
    7:15 am
    1h 50m
    KUL
    9:05 am
    2h 5m
    CGK
    10:10 am
    2h 50m
    CGK
    1:00 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1034
    Wed 9 Jul, 6:30 am
    JHB Johor Bahru
    Wed 9 Jul, 7:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH711
    Wed 9 Jul, 9:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 9 Jul, 10:10 am
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA504
    Wed 9 Jul, 1:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 9 Jul, 2:35 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Johor Bahru via Kuching, Kuala Lumpur

    PNK
    8:40 am
    45m
    KCH
    10:25 am
    2h 20m
    KCH
    12:45 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    2:25 pm
    3h
    KUL
    5:25 pm
    45m
    JHB
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3812
    Fri 11 Jul, 8:40 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Fri 11 Jul, 10:25 am
    KCH Kuching
    45m
    2h 20m layover in Kuching (KCH)
    MH2513
    Fri 11 Jul, 12:45 pm
    KCH Kuching
    Fri 11 Jul, 2:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 40m
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1057
    Fri 11 Jul, 5:25 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 11 Jul, 6:10 pm
    JHB Johor Bahru
    45m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 10h 15m
    10:40 am KCH - 7:55 pm PNK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 45m
    8:40 am PNK - 10:25 am KCH
    US$957
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 2h ago
    Kuching to Pontianak Thu, 8 May - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Kuching to Pontianak via Singapore, Jakarta

    KCH
    10:40 am
    1h 25m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    3h 15m
    SIN
    3:20 pm
    1h 55m
    CGK
    4:15 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    6:20 pm
    1h 35m
    PNK
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH643
    Thu 8 May, 10:40 am
    KCH Kuching
    Thu 8 May, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    1h 25m
    3h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    GA831
    Thu 8 May, 3:20 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 8 May, 4:15 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 55m
    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    GA510
    Thu 8 May, 6:20 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 8 May, 7:55 pm
    PNK Pontianak
    1h 35m

    Return: Pontianak to Kuching

    PNK
    8:40 am
    45m
    KCH
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3812
    Thu 15 May, 8:40 am
    PNK Pontianak
    Thu 15 May, 10:25 am
    KCH Kuching
    45m

    Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Pontianak

    Searching for cheap flights from Malaysia to Pontianak? Find the best airline ticket deals on Pontianak flights with Wego.com. Search Wego to find cheap flights from Malaysia to Pontianak, at the lowest airfares and even last minute availability. Get the best flight deal by comparing Pontianak flights on various airlines with Wego.

    Wego also helps you find cheap accommodation in Pontianak. Search our wide selection of Pontianak hotels and accommodation for every budget.