• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$119
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Thu, 3 Jul - Thu, 17 Jul

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Thu 3 Jul, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 3 Jul, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Thu 17 Jul, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 17 Jul, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$119
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Fri, 4 Jul - Fri, 18 Jul

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Fri 4 Jul, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 4 Jul, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Fri 18 Jul, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 18 Jul, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$119
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Wed, 23 Jul - Sat, 9 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 23 Jul, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 9 Aug, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    3:25 pm MNL - 7:10 pm KUL
    US$119
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sun, 31 Aug - Wed, 24 Sep

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sun 31 Aug, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 31 Aug, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    3:25 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2940
    Wed 24 Sep, 3:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    Wed 24 Sep, 7:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$127
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 7h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sat, 30 Aug - Mon, 8 Sep

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sat 30 Aug, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 30 Aug, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Mon 8 Sep, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 8 Sep, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$127
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 8h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Tue, 17 Jun - Sat, 28 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Tue 17 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 17 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Sat 28 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 28 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$127
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 9h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sat, 27 Sep - Sat, 4 Oct

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sat 27 Sep, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 27 Sep, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Sat 4 Oct, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sat 4 Oct, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$133
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 4h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sun, 14 Sep - Fri, 19 Sep

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sun 14 Sep, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 14 Sep, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Fri 19 Sep, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 19 Sep, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$133
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Thu, 24 Jul - Thu, 14 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 24 Jul, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 14 Aug, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$133
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sun, 27 Jul - Tue, 5 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sun 27 Jul, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 27 Jul, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Tue 5 Aug, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Tue 5 Aug, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 8h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Fri, 18 Jul - Wed, 23 Jul

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Fri 18 Jul, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 18 Jul, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Wed 23 Jul, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 40m
    11:15 am KUL - 2:55 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 40m
    6:45 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 5h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:15 am
    3h 40m
    MNL
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sat 31 Jan, 11:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 31 Jan, 2:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 40m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:45 am
    3h 40m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Sun 8 Feb, 6:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 8 Feb, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 40m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Wed, 18 Jun - Wed, 25 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Wed 18 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 18 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Wed 25 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 25 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Wed, 4 Jun - Tue, 10 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Wed 4 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 4 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Tue 10 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Tue 10 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Fri, 20 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Fri 20 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 20 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Tue 24 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Tue 24 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Thu, 12 Jun - Thu, 19 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 12 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Thu 19 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 19 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Fri, 13 Jun - Sun, 15 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 13 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Sun 15 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 15 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Thu, 19 Jun - Mon, 23 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Thu 19 Jun, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 19 Jun, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Mon 23 Jun, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 23 Jun, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Sun, 31 Aug - Wed, 24 Sep

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Sun 31 Aug, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 31 Aug, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Wed 24 Sep, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 24 Sep, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 55m
    11:20 am KUL - 3:15 pm MNL
    AirAsia Zest Direct 3h 45m
    6:40 am MNL - 10:25 am KUL
    US$148
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Manila Thu, 21 Aug - Sun, 31 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Manila

    KUL
    11:20 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2949
    Thu 21 Aug, 11:20 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 21 Aug, 3:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 55m

    Return: Manila to Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    Sun 31 Aug, 6:40 am
    MNL Manila
    Sun 31 Aug, 10:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m

    Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Philippines

    Find cheap flights from Malaysia to Philippines with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Malaysia to Philippines flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Malaysia to Philippines for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Philippines flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Philippines with Wego. Compare Philippines hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.