×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Malawi to Pakistan
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Malawi to Pakistan

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 4 results US$1,528 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1 result US$1,633 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 8 results US$2,759 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1 result US$4,104 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 45m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 1:50 am (+2) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 40m
    3:30 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$1,528
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Dubai

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    18h 5m
    JNB
    9:25 am
    8h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 pm
    2h 20m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    3h
    LHE
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    18h 5m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK768
    9:25 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    7:30 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8h 5m
    2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK622
    9:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    LHE Lahore
    3h

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Dubai, Johannesburg

    LHE
    3:30 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    5:40 am
    9h
    DXB
    2:40 pm
    8h 10m
    JNB
    8:50 pm
    13h 10m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK623
    3:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    5:40 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK765
    2:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 10m
    13h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 45m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 1:50 am (+2) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 40m
    3:30 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$1,603
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Dubai

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    18h 5m
    JNB
    9:25 am
    8h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 pm
    2h 20m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    3h
    LHE
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    18h 5m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK768
    9:25 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    7:30 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8h 5m
    2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK622
    9:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    LHE Lahore
    3h

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Dubai, Johannesburg

    LHE
    3:30 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    5:40 am
    9h
    DXB
    2:40 pm
    8h 10m
    JNB
    8:50 pm
    13h 10m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK623
    3:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    5:40 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK765
    2:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 10m
    13h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 45m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 1:50 am (+2) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 40m
    3:30 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$1,604
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Dubai

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    7h
    JNB
    10:20 pm
    8h
    DXB
    8:20 am (+1)
    13h 30m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    3h
    LHE
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    7h layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK766
    10:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    13h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK622
    9:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    LHE Lahore
    3h

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Dubai, Johannesburg

    LHE
    3:30 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    5:40 am
    9h
    DXB
    2:40 pm
    8h 10m
    JNB
    8:50 pm
    13h 10m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK623
    3:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    5:40 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK765
    2:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 10m
    13h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 55m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 2:00 am (+2) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    9:45 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$1,633
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Doha

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    4h 45m
    JNB
    8:05 pm
    8h 15m
    DOH
    5:20 am (+1)
    15h 15m
    DOH
    8:35 pm
    3h 25m
    LHE
    2:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    QR1366
    8:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    8h 15m
    15h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR620
    8:35 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:00 am, 26 Jun Fri
    LHE Lahore
    3h 25m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Doha, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:45 am
    3h 45m
    DOH
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    7h 50m
    JNB
    8:05 am
    1h 55m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR629
    9:45 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    11:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    3h 45m
    13h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1359
    1:15 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:05 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    7h 50m
    1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 45m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 1:50 am (+2) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 40m
    3:30 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$1,663
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Dubai

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    7h
    JNB
    10:20 pm
    8h
    DXB
    8:20 am (+1)
    13h 30m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    3h
    LHE
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    7h layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK766
    10:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    13h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK622
    9:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    LHE Lahore
    3h

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Dubai, Johannesburg

    LHE
    3:30 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    5:40 am
    9h
    DXB
    2:40 pm
    8h 10m
    JNB
    8:50 pm
    13h 10m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK623
    3:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    5:40 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK765
    2:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 10m
    13h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 45m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h
    8:40 pm LHE - 2:40 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$2,759
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Jeddah

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 30m
    ADD
    12:20 am
    2h 50m
    JED
    3:10 am
    9h 10m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    3h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET402
    12:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:10 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 50m
    9h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Riyadh, Addis Ababa

    LHE
    8:40 pm
    4h 10m
    RUH
    10:50 pm
    4h 40m
    RUH
    3:30 am
    3h 25m
    ADD
    6:55 am
    2h 55m
    ADD
    9:50 am
    5h 50m
    BLZ
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV739
    8:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    10:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    4h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    ET413
    3:30 am, 29 Jul Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    6:55 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET877
    9:50 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2:40 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    5h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 10m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    9:45 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$2,848
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Jeddah

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    2h 25m
    JNB
    5:45 pm
    7h 5m
    JED
    1:50 am (+1)
    10h 30m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    2h 25m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SV446
    5:45 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    1:50 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7h 5m
    10h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Doha, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:45 am
    3h 45m
    DOH
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    7h 50m
    JNB
    8:05 am
    1h 55m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR629
    9:45 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    11:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    3h 45m
    13h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1359
    1:15 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:05 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    7h 50m
    1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 45m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h
    8:40 pm LHE - 2:40 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$3,129
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Jeddah

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    12:35 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:15 am
    9h 5m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    SV420
    12:35 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:15 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m
    9h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Riyadh, Addis Ababa

    LHE
    8:40 pm
    4h 10m
    RUH
    10:50 pm
    4h 40m
    RUH
    3:30 am
    3h 25m
    ADD
    6:55 am
    2h 55m
    ADD
    9:50 am
    5h 50m
    BLZ
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV739
    8:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    10:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    4h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    ET413
    3:30 am, 29 Jul Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    6:55 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET877
    9:50 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2:40 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    5h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 45m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h
    8:40 pm LHE - 2:40 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$3,206
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Jeddah

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 30m
    ADD
    12:20 am
    2h 50m
    JED
    3:10 am
    9h 10m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    3h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET402
    12:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:10 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 50m
    9h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Riyadh, Addis Ababa

    LHE
    8:40 pm
    4h 10m
    RUH
    10:50 pm
    4h 40m
    RUH
    3:30 am
    3h 25m
    ADD
    6:55 am
    2h 55m
    ADD
    9:50 am
    5h 50m
    BLZ
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV739
    8:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    10:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    4h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    ET413
    3:30 am, 29 Jul Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    6:55 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET877
    9:50 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2:40 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    5h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 10m
    1:05 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h
    8:40 pm LHE - 2:40 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$3,354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Johannesburg, Jeddah

    BLZ
    1:05 pm
    2h 15m
    JNB
    3:20 pm
    2h 25m
    JNB
    5:45 pm
    7h 5m
    JED
    1:50 am (+1)
    10h 30m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA173
    1:05 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    3:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h 15m
    2h 25m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SV446
    5:45 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    1:50 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7h 5m
    10h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Riyadh, Addis Ababa

    LHE
    8:40 pm
    4h 10m
    RUH
    10:50 pm
    4h 40m
    RUH
    3:30 am
    3h 25m
    ADD
    6:55 am
    2h 55m
    ADD
    9:50 am
    5h 50m
    BLZ
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV739
    8:40 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    10:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    4h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    ET413
    3:30 am, 29 Jul Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    6:55 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET877
    9:50 am, 29 Jul Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2:40 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    5h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 45m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    9:45 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$3,417
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Jeddah

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    12:35 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:15 am
    9h 5m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    SV420
    12:35 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:15 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m
    9h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Doha, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:45 am
    3h 45m
    DOH
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    7h 50m
    JNB
    8:05 am
    1h 55m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR629
    9:45 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    11:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    3h 45m
    13h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1359
    1:15 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:05 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    7h 50m
    1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 45m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    9:45 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$3,494
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Jeddah

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 30m
    ADD
    12:20 am
    2h 50m
    JED
    3:10 am
    9h 10m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    3h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET402
    12:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:10 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 50m
    9h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Doha, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:45 am
    3h 45m
    DOH
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    7h 50m
    JNB
    8:05 am
    1h 55m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR629
    9:45 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    11:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    3h 45m
    13h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1359
    1:15 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:05 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    7h 50m
    1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 20m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 3:50 am (+2) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    9:45 am LHE - 12:10 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$4,104
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Istanbul

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    1:20 am
    6h 15m
    IST
    6:35 am
    13h 45m
    IST
    8:20 pm
    4h 30m
    LHE
    3:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    4h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    TK677
    1:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6:35 am, 25 Jun Thu
    IST Istanbul
    6h 15m
    13h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK714
    8:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    LHE Lahore
    4h 30m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Doha, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:45 am
    3h 45m
    DOH
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    7h 50m
    JNB
    8:05 am
    1h 55m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BLZ
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR629
    9:45 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    11:30 am, 28 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    3h 45m
    13h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1359
    1:15 am, 29 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:05 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    7h 50m
    1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA172
    10:00 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Jun Return: Tue, 28 Jul Blantyre to Lahore Wed, 24 Jun - Tue, 28 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 45m
    3:30 pm BLZ - 7:15 pm (+1) LHE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 40m
    9:00 am LHE - 1:40 pm (+1) BLZ
    US$5,770
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Blantyre to Lahore via Addis Ababa, Jeddah

    BLZ
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 30m
    ADD
    12:20 am
    2h 50m
    JED
    3:10 am
    9h 10m
    JED
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    LHE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET877
    3:30 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    8:50 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 20m
    3h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET402
    12:20 am, 25 Jun Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:10 am, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 50m
    9h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV738
    12:20 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:15 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    LHE Lahore
    4h 55m

    Return: Lahore to Blantyre via Jeddah, Abu Dhabi, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:00 am
    5h 10m
    JED
    12:10 pm
    4h
    JED
    4:10 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    8:00 pm
    5h 25m
    AUH
    1:25 am
    8h 10m
    JNB
    7:35 am
    3h 50m
    JNB
    11:25 am
    2h 15m
    BLZ
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV733
    9:00 am, 28 Jul Tue
    LHE Lahore
    12:10 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 10m
    4h layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV572
    4:10 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    JED Jeddah
    8:00 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2h 50m
    5h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    SA279
    1:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:35 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 10m
    3h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    ET27
    11:25 am, 29 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    1:40 pm, 29 Jul Wed
    BLZ Blantyre
    2h 15m