Cheap Flights from Multan to Dubai
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Multan to Dubai

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Pakistan International Airlines 1 result US$1,216 View Flights
    Depart:Mon, 1 Sep Return:Tue, 30 Sep Multan to Dubai Mon, 1 Sep - Tue, 30 Sep
    Pakistan International Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    8:20 pm MUX - 11:45 am (+1) DXB
    Pakistan International Airlines 2+ stops 14h 10m
    1:30 am DXB - 4:40 pm MUX
    US$1,216
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Multan to Dubai via Lahore

    MUX
    8:20 pm
    1h 5m
    LHE
    9:25 pm
    12h 20m
    LHE
    9:45 am
    3h
    DXB
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PK656
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:20 pm
    MUX Multan
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:25 pm
    LHE Lahore
    1h 5m
    12h 20m layover in Lahore (LHE)
    PK203
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:45 am
    LHE Lahore
    Tue 2 Sep, 11:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    3h

    Return: Dubai to Multan via Karachi, Islamabad

    DXB
    1:30 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    4:35 am
    5h 25m
    KHI
    10:00 am
    1h 55m
    ISB
    11:55 am
    3h 5m
    ISB
    3:00 pm
    1h 40m
    MUX
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PK214
    Tue 30 Sep, 1:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 30 Sep, 4:35 am
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m
    5h 25m layover in Karachi (KHI)
    PK368
    Tue 30 Sep, 10:00 am
    KHI Karachi
    Tue 30 Sep, 11:55 am
    ISB Islamabad
    1h 55m
    3h 5m layover in Islamabad (ISB)
    PK681
    Tue 30 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ISB Islamabad
    Tue 30 Sep, 4:40 pm
    MUX Multan
    1h 40m