Cheap Flights from Manila to Toronto
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Manila to Toronto

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 20 results US$1,174 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 52 results US$1,235 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 5 results US$1,715 View Flights
    Air Canada 42 results US$1,811 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 3 results US$2,268 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 2 results US$2,507 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 20m
    5:10 am MNL - 12:30 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 25m
    1:25 am YYZ - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    US$1,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    3h 30m
    HKG
    10:40 am
    14h 50m
    YYZ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    5:10 am, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX828
    10:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 50m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    1:25 am
    15h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX829
    1:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:50 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 20m
    5:10 am MNL - 12:30 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    US$1,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:10 am
    2h
    HKG
    7:10 am
    3h 30m
    HKG
    10:40 am
    14h 50m
    YYZ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX904
    5:10 am, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    7:10 am, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX828
    10:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:30 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 50m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    1:25 am
    15h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX829
    1:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 35m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:10 am, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
    12:20 pm MNL - 9:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
    12:20 pm MNL - 9:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 9:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    4h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 26 Oct Sun
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 9:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,176
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    4h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 26 Oct Sun
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 21 Dec - Sun, 19 Apr
    Philippine Airlines Direct 18h 10m
    3:00 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Philippine Airlines Direct 19h 55m
    10:40 pm YYZ - 7:35 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,235
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto

    MNL
    3:00 pm
    18h 10m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR118
    3:00 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    18h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Manila

    YYZ
    10:40 pm
    19h 55m
    MNL
    7:35 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR119
    10:40 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:35 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    19h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
    12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 25m
    1:25 am YYZ - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    US$1,263
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    1:25 am
    15h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX829
    1:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:50 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
    12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    US$1,263
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    1:25 am
    15h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX829
    1:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 35m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:10 am, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 25m
    1:25 am YYZ - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
    US$1,263
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    4h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    1:25 am
    15h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 am
    2h
    MNL
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX829
    1:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX907
    7:50 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    9:50 am, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 45m
    1:25 am YYZ - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
    US$1,263
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    4h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    1:25 am
    15h 35m
    HKG
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX829
    1:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 35m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    9:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:10 am, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 21 Dec - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,373
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    4h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 21 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 21 Dec - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
    12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,373
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 21 Dec - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 20h 50m
    12:20 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 18h 5m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,373
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    12:20 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    2:40 pm
    3h 35m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX900
    12:20 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:40 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    1h 25m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    8:25 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    10:35 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 21 Dec - Sun, 19 Apr
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 22h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 19h 35m
    3:30 pm YYZ - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,373
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 20m
    HKG
    1:20 pm
    4h 55m
    HKG
    6:15 pm
    14h 55m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    11:00 am, 21 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    1:20 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX826
    6:15 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    8:10 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 55m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Hong Kong

    YYZ
    3:30 pm
    14h 30m
    HKG
    7:00 pm (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    10:00 pm
    2h 5m
    MNL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX825
    3:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    14h 30m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX905
    10:00 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:05 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 19 Apr
    Philippine Airlines Direct 18h 10m
    3:00 pm MNL - 9:10 pm YYZ
    Philippine Airlines Direct 19h 55m
    10:40 pm YYZ - 7:35 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,405
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto

    MNL
    3:00 pm
    18h 10m
    YYZ
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR118
    3:00 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    MNL Manila
    9:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    18h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Manila

    YYZ
    10:40 pm
    19h 55m
    MNL
    7:35 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR119
    10:40 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:35 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    19h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 19 Apr
    Philippine Airlines Direct 18h 10m
    3:00 pm MNL - 9:10 pm YYZ
    Philippine Airlines Direct 19h 55m
    10:40 pm YYZ - 7:35 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,405
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto

    MNL
    3:00 pm
    18h 10m
    YYZ
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR118
    3:00 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    MNL Manila
    9:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    18h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Manila

    YYZ
    10:40 pm
    19h 55m
    MNL
    7:35 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR119
    10:40 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:35 am, 21 Apr Tue
    MNL Manila
    19h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Philippine Airlines Direct 18h 10m
    3:00 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm YYZ - 4:30 am (+2) MNL
    US$1,509
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto

    MNL
    3:00 pm
    18h 10m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR118
    3:00 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    18h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Vancouver

    YYZ
    2:00 pm
    5h 15m
    YVR
    4:15 pm
    6h
    YVR
    10:15 pm
    14h 15m
    MNL
    4:30 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS713
    2:00 pm, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    4:15 pm, 28 Feb Sat
    YVR Vancouver
    5h 15m
    6h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    PR117
    10:15 pm, 28 Feb Sat
    YVR Vancouver
    4:30 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    14h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Manila to Toronto Sun, 15 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 22h 13m
    9:40 am MNL - 6:53 pm YYZ
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 22h 40m
    9:50 am YYZ - 9:30 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,715
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto via Detroit

    MNL
    9:40 am
    17h 20m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    3h 37m
    DTW
    5:37 pm
    1h 16m
    YYZ
    6:53 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL276
    9:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    MNL Manila
    2:00 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    DTW Detroit
    17h 20m
    3h 37m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL4063
    5:37 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    DTW Detroit
    6:53 pm, 15 Feb Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 16m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Detroit

    YYZ
    9:50 am
    1h 24m
    DTW
    11:14 am
    1h 20m
    DTW
    12:34 pm
    19h 56m
    MNL
    9:30 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL4062
    9:50 am, 28 Feb Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:14 am, 28 Feb Sat
    DTW Detroit
    1h 24m
    1h 20m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    12:34 pm, 28 Feb Sat
    DTW Detroit
    9:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    MNL Manila
    19h 56m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Sun, 19 Apr Manila to Toronto Sun, 21 Dec - Sun, 19 Apr
    Philippine Airlines Direct 18h 10m
    3:00 pm MNL - 8:10 pm YYZ
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 35m
    9:00 am YYZ - 8:35 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,806
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Toronto

    MNL
    3:00 pm
    18h 10m
    YYZ
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR118
    3:00 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    8:10 pm, 21 Dec Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    18h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Manila via Vancouver

    YYZ
    9:00 am
    4h 55m
    YVR
    10:55 am
    4h 25m
    YVR
    3:20 pm
    13h 15m
    MNL
    8:35 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1175
    9:00 am, 19 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    10:55 am, 19 Apr Sun
    YVR Vancouver
    4h 55m
    4h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    PR127
    3:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 pm, 20 Apr Mon
    MNL Manila
    13h 15m