Cheap Flights from Manila to Tel Aviv
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Manila to Tel Aviv Wed, 13 May - Sun, 17 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 11:10 pm TLV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 45m
    10:00 pm TLV - 6:45 pm (+1) MNL
    US$2,060
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tel Aviv via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    12h 40m
    TLV
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Wed 13 May, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 13 May, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LY76
    Wed 13 May, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 13 May, 11:10 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12h 40m

    Return: Tel Aviv to Manila via Hong Kong

    TLV
    10:00 pm
    9h 50m
    HKG
    1:50 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY75
    Sun 17 May, 10:00 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    Mon 18 May, 1:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 50m
    2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX903
    Mon 18 May, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 18 May, 6:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Manila to Tel Aviv Wed, 13 May - Sun, 17 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 11:10 pm TLV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 35m
    10:00 pm TLV - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
    US$2,060
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Tel Aviv via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    12h 40m
    TLV
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Wed 13 May, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Wed 13 May, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    LY76
    Wed 13 May, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 13 May, 11:10 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12h 40m

    Return: Tel Aviv to Manila via Hong Kong

    TLV
    10:00 pm
    9h 50m
    HKG
    1:50 pm (+1)
    6h 35m
    HKG
    8:25 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY75
    Sun 17 May, 10:00 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    Mon 18 May, 1:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 50m
    6h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX913
    Mon 18 May, 8:25 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 18 May, 10:35 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m