Cheap Flights from Manila to Surigao
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Manila to Surigao

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    PAL Express 1 result US$175 View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 4 results US$188 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 1 result US$194 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Manila to Surigao Fri, 7 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    PAL Express Direct 1h 40m
    10:20 am MNL - 12:00 pm SUG
    PAL Express Direct 1h 40m
    12:40 pm SUG - 2:20 pm MNL
    US$175
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Surigao

    MNL
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    SUG
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    2P2095
    10:20 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    12:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    SUG Surigao
    1h 40m

    Return: Surigao to Manila

    SUG
    12:40 pm
    1h 40m
    MNL
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    2P2096
    12:40 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    SUG Surigao
    2:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    1h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Manila to Surigao Fri, 7 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 3h 55m
    9:25 am MNL - 1:20 pm SUG
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 3h 25m
    9:55 am SUG - 1:20 pm MNL
    US$188
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Surigao via Cebu

    MNL
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CEB
    10:45 am
    1h 40m
    CEB
    12:25 pm
    55m
    SUG
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J7016
    9:25 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J875
    12:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1:20 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    SUG Surigao
    55m

    Return: Surigao to Manila via Cebu

    SUG
    9:55 am
    45m
    CEB
    10:40 am
    1h 25m
    CEB
    12:05 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J874
    9:55 am, 9 Nov Sun
    SUG Surigao
    10:40 am, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    45m
    1h 25m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J580
    12:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    1:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Manila to Surigao Fri, 7 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 3h 55m
    9:25 am MNL - 1:20 pm SUG
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 5h 5m
    9:55 am SUG - 3:00 pm MNL
    US$190
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Surigao via Cebu

    MNL
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CEB
    10:45 am
    1h 40m
    CEB
    12:25 pm
    55m
    SUG
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J7016
    9:25 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J875
    12:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1:20 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    SUG Surigao
    55m

    Return: Surigao to Manila via Cebu

    SUG
    9:55 am
    45m
    CEB
    10:40 am
    3h 10m
    CEB
    1:50 pm
    1h 10m
    MNL
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J874
    9:55 am, 9 Nov Sun
    SUG Surigao
    10:40 am, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    45m
    3h 10m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J566
    1:50 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    3:00 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Manila to Surigao Fri, 7 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 3h 55m
    9:25 am MNL - 1:20 pm SUG
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 4h 50m
    9:55 am SUG - 2:45 pm MNL
    US$190
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Surigao via Cebu

    MNL
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CEB
    10:45 am
    1h 40m
    CEB
    12:25 pm
    55m
    SUG
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J7016
    9:25 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J875
    12:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1:20 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    SUG Surigao
    55m

    Return: Surigao to Manila via Cebu

    SUG
    9:55 am
    45m
    CEB
    10:40 am
    2h 45m
    CEB
    1:25 pm
    1h 20m
    MNL
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J874
    9:55 am, 9 Nov Sun
    SUG Surigao
    10:40 am, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    45m
    2h 45m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J568
    1:25 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    2:45 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Manila to Surigao Fri, 7 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 3h 55m
    9:25 am MNL - 1:20 pm SUG
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 3h 45m
    1:40 pm SUG - 5:25 pm MNL
    US$192
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Surigao via Cebu

    MNL
    9:25 am
    1h 20m
    CEB
    10:45 am
    1h 40m
    CEB
    12:25 pm
    55m
    SUG
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J7016
    9:25 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J875
    12:25 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1:20 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    SUG Surigao
    55m

    Return: Surigao to Manila via Cebu

    SUG
    1:40 pm
    45m
    CEB
    2:25 pm
    1h 35m
    CEB
    4:00 pm
    1h 25m
    MNL
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J876
    1:40 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    SUG Surigao
    2:25 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    45m
    1h 35m layover in Cebu (CEB)
    5J572
    4:00 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    CEB Cebu
    5:25 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    1h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Manila to Surigao Fri, 7 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Philippine Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    10:20 am MNL - 12:00 pm SUG
    Philippine Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    12:40 pm SUG - 2:20 pm MNL
    US$193
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Surigao

    MNL
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    SUG
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2095
    10:20 am, 7 Nov Fri
    MNL Manila
    12:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    SUG Surigao
    1h 40m

    Return: Surigao to Manila

    SUG
    12:40 pm
    1h 40m
    MNL
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2096
    12:40 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    SUG Surigao
    2:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    1h 40m