Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug US$191
  • Sep Sep US$153
  • Oct Oct US$160
  • Nov Nov US$132
  • Dec Dec US$191
  • Feb Feb US$236

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 08 Aug 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
    -
    -
    -
  • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 20 Nov 2016
    -
    -
    -
  • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
    -
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
05:10 (MNL) 07:05 (GES) 1h 55m 5J 991 (Airbus A320)
06:35 (MNL) 08:30 (GES) 1h 55m 5J 993 (Airbus A320)
06:55 (MNL) 08:45 (GES) 1h 50m PR 453 (Airbus A330)
11:00 (MNL) 12:50 (GES) 1h 50m 5J 989 (Airbus A320)
13:25 (MNL) 15:25 (GES) 2h 5J 995 (Airbus A320)
16:05 (MNL) 18:05 (GES) 2h 5J 997 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manila to General Santos. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manila to General Santos flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manila to General Santos flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides General Santos flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in General Santos with Wego. Search and compare General Santos hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.