×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Manila to Finland
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Manila to Finland

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 2 results US$938 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 24 Mar Return: Sun, 24 Apr Manila to Helsinki
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    7:00 pm MNL 12:10 pm 25 Mar HEL
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 18h 35m
    18:25 HEL 18:00 25 Apr MNL
    US$938
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL HEL
    Thu, 24 Mar - Sun, 24 Apr

    Depart: Manila to Helsinki via Hong Kong, Istanbul MNL 19:00 12:10 HEL 23h 10m · via HKG, IST

    MNL Manila
    19:00
    PR310
    Duration: 2h 25m
    HKG Hong Kong
    21:25
    1h 45m layover
    HKG Hong Kong
    23:10
    TK71
    Duration: 12h
    IST Istanbul
    05:10
    25 Mar
    3h 30m layover
    IST Istanbul
    08:40
    TK1761
    Duration: 3h 30m
    HEL Helsinki
    12:10
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    MNL Manila
    19:00, Thu 24 Mar
    HKG Hong Kong
    21:25, Thu 24 Mar
    2h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    TK71
    HKG Hong Kong
    23:10, Thu 24 Mar
    IST Istanbul
    05:10, Fri 25 Mar
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1761
    IST Istanbul
    08:40, Fri 25 Mar
    HEL Helsinki
    12:10, Fri 25 Mar
    3h 30m
    Show all details

    Return: Helsinki to Manila via Istanbul HEL 18:25 18:00 MNL 18h 35m · via IST

    HEL Helsinki
    18:25
    TK1764
    Duration: 3h 25m
    IST Istanbul
    21:50
    3h 10m layover
    IST Istanbul
    01:00
    TK84
    Duration: 12h
    MNL Manila
    18:00
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1764
    HEL Helsinki
    18:25, Sun 24 Apr
    IST Istanbul
    21:50, Sun 24 Apr
    3h 25m
    3h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK84
    IST Istanbul
    01:00, Mon 25 Apr
    MNL Manila
    18:00, Mon 25 Apr
    12h
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 24 Mar Return: Sun, 24 Apr Manila to Helsinki
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    7:00 pm MNL 12:10 pm 25 Mar HEL
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 23h 55m
    13:05 HEL 18:00 25 Apr MNL
    US$938
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MNL HEL
    Thu, 24 Mar - Sun, 24 Apr

    Depart: Manila to Helsinki via Hong Kong, Istanbul MNL 19:00 12:10 HEL 23h 10m · via HKG, IST

    MNL Manila
    19:00
    PR310
    Duration: 2h 25m
    HKG Hong Kong
    21:25
    1h 45m layover
    HKG Hong Kong
    23:10
    TK71
    Duration: 12h
    IST Istanbul
    05:10
    25 Mar
    3h 30m layover
    IST Istanbul
    08:40
    TK1761
    Duration: 3h 30m
    HEL Helsinki
    12:10
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR310
    MNL Manila
    19:00, Thu 24 Mar
    HKG Hong Kong
    21:25, Thu 24 Mar
    2h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    TK71
    HKG Hong Kong
    23:10, Thu 24 Mar
    IST Istanbul
    05:10, Fri 25 Mar
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1761
    IST Istanbul
    08:40, Fri 25 Mar
    HEL Helsinki
    12:10, Fri 25 Mar
    3h 30m
    Show all details

    Return: Helsinki to Manila via Istanbul HEL 13:05 18:00 MNL 23h 55m · via IST

    HEL Helsinki
    13:05
    TK1762
    Duration: 3h 30m
    IST Istanbul
    16:35
    8h 25m layover
    IST Istanbul
    01:00
    TK84
    Duration: 12h
    MNL Manila
    18:00
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1762
    HEL Helsinki
    13:05, Sun 24 Apr
    IST Istanbul
    16:35, Sun 24 Apr
    3h 30m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK84
    IST Istanbul
    01:00, Mon 25 Apr
    MNL Manila
    18:00, Mon 25 Apr
    12h
    Show all details