Cheap Flights from Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Jet Airways 1 result US$1,294 View Flights
    Emirates 2 results US$1,557 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 16 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
    Jet Airways Direct 3h 50m
    10:40 pm MCT - 4:00 am (+1) TRV
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 15m
    4:20 am TRV - 10:05 am MCT
    US$1,294
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)

    MCT
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    TRV
    4:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W529
    10:40 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    MCT Muscat
    4:00 am, 17 Jan Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    3h 50m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    TRV
    4:20 am
    4h 25m
    AUH
    7:15 am
    1h 45m
    AUH
    9:00 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY273
    4:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    7:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY382
    9:00 am, 24 Jan Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:05 am, 24 Jan Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 16 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 6h 30m
    7:15 pm MCT - 3:15 am (+1) TRV
    Jet Airways Direct 3h 50m
    8:15 am TRV - 10:35 am MCT
    US$1,557
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    MCT
    7:15 pm
    1h
    DXB
    8:15 pm
    1h 30m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    4h
    TRV
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK865
    7:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    MCT Muscat
    8:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h
    1h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK522
    9:45 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    3:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Muscat

    TRV
    8:15 am
    3h 50m
    MCT
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W530
    8:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:35 am, 24 Jan Sat
    MCT Muscat
    3h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 16 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 6h 30m
    7:15 pm MCT - 3:15 am (+1) TRV
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 15m
    4:20 am TRV - 10:05 am MCT
    US$1,815
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Muscat to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    MCT
    7:15 pm
    1h
    DXB
    8:15 pm
    1h 30m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    4h
    TRV
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK865
    7:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    MCT Muscat
    8:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h
    1h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK522
    9:45 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    3:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    TRV
    4:20 am
    4h 25m
    AUH
    7:15 am
    1h 45m
    AUH
    9:00 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY273
    4:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    7:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY382
    9:00 am, 24 Jan Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:05 am, 24 Jan Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m