×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Muscat to Lahore
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Muscat to Lahore

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Etihad Airways 4 results US$448 View Flights
Gulf Air 1 result US$582 View Flights
Emirates 2 results US$601 View Flights
Oman Air 1 result US$630 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Fri, 13 Mar Muscat to Lahore Fri, 23 Jan - Fri, 13 Mar
Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
11:05 am MCT - 7:55 pm LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 5m
9:00 pm LHE - 4:05 am (+1) MCT
US$449
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Abu Dhabi

MCT
11:05 am
1h 5m
AUH
12:10 pm
3h 40m
AUH
3:50 pm
3h 5m
LHE
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY383
11:05 am, 23 Jan Fri
MCT Muscat
12:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 5m
3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY243
3:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LHE Lahore
3h 5m

Return: Lahore to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

LHE
9:00 pm
3h 50m
AUH
11:50 pm
3h 10m
AUH
3:00 am
1h 5m
MCT
4:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY244
9:00 pm, 13 Mar Fri
LHE Lahore
11:50 pm, 13 Mar Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
3h 50m
3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY384
3:00 am, 14 Mar Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
4:05 am, 14 Mar Sat
MCT Muscat
1h 5m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sat, 31 Jan Muscat to Lahore Wed, 31 Dec - Sat, 31 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
11:05 am MCT - 7:55 pm LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 25m
3:40 am LHE - 10:05 am MCT
US$478
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Abu Dhabi

MCT
11:05 am
1h 5m
AUH
12:10 pm
3h 40m
AUH
3:50 pm
3h 5m
LHE
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY383
11:05 am, 31 Dec Wed
MCT Muscat
12:10 pm, 31 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 5m
3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY243
3:50 pm, 31 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:55 pm, 31 Dec Wed
LHE Lahore
3h 5m

Return: Lahore to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

LHE
3:40 am
3h 45m
AUH
6:25 am
2h 35m
AUH
9:00 am
1h 5m
MCT
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY242
3:40 am, 31 Jan Sat
LHE Lahore
6:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
3h 45m
2h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY382
9:00 am, 31 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
MCT Muscat
1h 5m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Fri, 23 Jan Muscat to Lahore Wed, 31 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
11:05 am MCT - 7:55 pm LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 5m
9:00 pm LHE - 4:05 am (+1) MCT
US$493
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Abu Dhabi

MCT
11:05 am
1h 5m
AUH
12:10 pm
3h 40m
AUH
3:50 pm
3h 5m
LHE
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY383
11:05 am, 31 Dec Wed
MCT Muscat
12:10 pm, 31 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 5m
3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY243
3:50 pm, 31 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:55 pm, 31 Dec Wed
LHE Lahore
3h 5m

Return: Lahore to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

LHE
9:00 pm
3h 50m
AUH
11:50 pm
3h 10m
AUH
3:00 am
1h 5m
MCT
4:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY244
9:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
LHE Lahore
11:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
3h 50m
3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY384
3:00 am, 24 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
4:05 am, 24 Jan Sat
MCT Muscat
1h 5m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Muscat to Lahore Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Gulf Air 1 stop 10h 20m
7:45 am MCT - 7:05 pm LHE
Oman Air Direct 3h 10m
1:50 pm LHE - 4:00 pm MCT
US$583
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Bahrain

MCT
7:45 am
1h 35m
BAH
8:20 am
5h 35m
BAH
1:55 pm
3h 10m
LHE
7:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF561
7:45 am, 10 Dec Wed
MCT Muscat
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
BAH Bahrain
1h 35m
5h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF766
1:55 pm, 10 Dec Wed
BAH Bahrain
7:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
LHE Lahore
3h 10m

Return: Lahore to Muscat

LHE
1:50 pm
3h 10m
MCT
4:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WY328
1:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
LHE Lahore
4:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MCT Muscat
3h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Muscat to Lahore Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Emirates 1 stop 5h 25m
7:15 pm MCT - 1:40 am (+1) LHE
Emirates 1 stop 9h 25m
9:35 am LHE - 6:00 pm MCT
US$601
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Dubai

MCT
7:15 pm
1h
DXB
8:15 pm
1h 35m
DXB
9:50 pm
2h 50m
LHE
1:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK865
7:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MCT Muscat
8:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
1h
1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK622
9:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
1:40 am, 11 Dec Thu
LHE Lahore
2h 50m

Return: Lahore to Muscat via Dubai

LHE
9:35 am
3h 30m
DXB
12:05 pm
4h 45m
DXB
4:50 pm
1h 10m
MCT
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK625
9:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
LHE Lahore
12:05 pm, 10 Jan Sat
DXB Dubai
3h 30m
4h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK864
4:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
DXB Dubai
6:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MCT Muscat
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Muscat to Lahore Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Oman Air Direct 2h 35m
1:50 am MCT - 5:25 am LHE
Oman Air Direct 3h 10m
1:50 pm LHE - 4:00 pm MCT
US$631
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore

MCT
1:50 am
2h 35m
LHE
5:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WY341
1:50 am, 10 Dec Wed
MCT Muscat
5:25 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHE Lahore
2h 35m

Return: Lahore to Muscat

LHE
1:50 pm
3h 10m
MCT
4:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WY328
1:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
LHE Lahore
4:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MCT Muscat
3h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Muscat to Lahore Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
11:05 am MCT - 7:55 pm LHE
Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 25m
3:40 am LHE - 10:05 am MCT
US$657
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Abu Dhabi

MCT
11:05 am
1h 5m
AUH
12:10 pm
3h 40m
AUH
3:50 pm
3h 5m
LHE
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY383
11:05 am, 10 Dec Wed
MCT Muscat
12:10 pm, 10 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 5m
3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY243
3:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:55 pm, 10 Dec Wed
LHE Lahore
3h 5m

Return: Lahore to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

LHE
3:40 am
3h 45m
AUH
6:25 am
2h 35m
AUH
9:00 am
1h 5m
MCT
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY242
3:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
LHE Lahore
6:25 am, 10 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
3h 45m
2h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY382
9:00 am, 10 Jan Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
10:05 am, 10 Jan Sat
MCT Muscat
1h 5m
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Fri, 13 Mar Muscat to Lahore Fri, 23 Jan - Fri, 13 Mar
Emirates 1 stop 5h 25m
1:35 am MCT - 8:00 am LHE
Emirates 1 stop 7h 20m
3:20 am LHE - 9:40 am MCT
US$675
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Muscat to Lahore via Dubai

MCT
1:35 am
1h 10m
DXB
2:45 am
1h 25m
DXB
4:10 am
2h 50m
LHE
8:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK7240
1:35 am, 23 Jan Fri
MCT Muscat
2:45 am, 23 Jan Fri
DXB Dubai
1h 10m
1h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK624
4:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
DXB Dubai
8:00 am, 23 Jan Fri
LHE Lahore
2h 50m

Return: Lahore to Muscat via Dubai

LHE
3:20 am
3h 30m
DXB
5:50 am
2h 40m
DXB
8:30 am
1h 10m
MCT
9:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK623
3:20 am, 13 Mar Fri
LHE Lahore
5:50 am, 13 Mar Fri
DXB Dubai
3h 30m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK862
8:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
DXB Dubai
9:40 am, 13 Mar Fri
MCT Muscat
1h 10m