• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:30 pm LOS - 9:50 am (+1) MRU
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 23h 40m
    10:15 pm MRU - 6:55 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,684
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Lagos to Mauritius Wed, 23 Apr - Fri, 23 May

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    2:30 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    6h 30m
    MRU
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Wed 23 Apr, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 24 Apr, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK701
    Thu 24 Apr, 3:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 24 Apr, 9:50 am
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 30m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    10:15 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    9h 15m
    DXB
    2:00 pm
    7h 55m
    LOS
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    Fri 23 May, 10:15 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Sat 24 May, 4:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m
    9h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK781
    Sat 24 May, 2:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 24 May, 6:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 23h 25m
    2:30 pm LOS - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 21h 10m
    6:20 pm MRU - 12:30 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,921
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Lagos to Mauritius Mon, 21 Apr - Sat, 26 Apr

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    2:30 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Mon 21 Apr, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    9h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK3703
    Tue 22 Apr, 10:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 22 Apr, 4:55 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    6:20 pm
    6h 35m
    DXB
    12:55 am (+1)
    6h 40m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    7h 55m
    LOS
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    Sat 26 Apr, 6:20 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Sun 27 Apr, 12:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 35m
    6h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Sun 27 Apr, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 27 Apr, 12:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 17h 5m
    8:50 pm LOS - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 21h 10m
    6:20 pm MRU - 12:30 pm (+1) LOS
    US$2,078
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Lagos to Mauritius Mon, 21 Apr - Sat, 26 Apr

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    8:50 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK782
    Mon 21 Apr, 8:50 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Tue 22 Apr, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK3703
    Tue 22 Apr, 10:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 22 Apr, 4:55 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    6:20 pm
    6h 35m
    DXB
    12:55 am (+1)
    6h 40m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    7h 55m
    LOS
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    Sat 26 Apr, 6:20 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Sun 27 Apr, 12:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 35m
    6h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Sun 27 Apr, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 27 Apr, 12:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 1d 10h
    8:50 pm LOS - 9:50 am (+2) MRU
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 23h 40m
    10:15 pm MRU - 6:55 pm (+1) LOS
    US$3,402
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Lagos to Mauritius Sun, 11 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    8:50 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am (+1)
    19h 45m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    6h 30m
    MRU
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK782
    Sun 11 May, 8:50 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 12 May, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    19h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK701
    Tue 13 May, 3:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 13 May, 9:50 am
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 30m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    10:15 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    9h 15m
    DXB
    2:00 pm
    7h 55m
    LOS
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    Fri 16 May, 10:15 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Sat 17 May, 4:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m
    9h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK781
    Sat 17 May, 2:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 17 May, 6:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:30 pm LOS - 9:50 am (+1) MRU
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 21h 10m
    6:20 pm MRU - 12:30 pm (+1) LOS
    US$3,898
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Lagos to Mauritius Mon, 21 Apr - Sat, 26 Apr

    Depart: Lagos to Mauritius via Dubai

    LOS
    2:30 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    6h 30m
    MRU
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Mon 21 Apr, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Tue 22 Apr, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK701
    Tue 22 Apr, 3:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 22 Apr, 9:50 am
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 30m

    Return: Mauritius to Lagos via Dubai

    MRU
    6:20 pm
    6h 35m
    DXB
    12:55 am (+1)
    6h 40m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    7h 55m
    LOS
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    Sat 26 Apr, 6:20 pm
    MRU Mauritius
    Sun 27 Apr, 12:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 35m
    6h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Sun 27 Apr, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 27 Apr, 12:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 55m

    Cheap Flights from Lagos to Mauritius

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Lagos to Mauritius. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Lagos to Mauritius flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Lagos to Mauritius flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Lagos airport(s) service flights on the Lagos to Mauritius route:

    These Mauritius airport(s) service flights on the Mauritius to Lagos route:

    These airlines operate flights from Lagos to Mauritius:

    Besides Mauritius flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mauritius with Wego. Search and compare Mauritius hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.