Cheap Flights from Sri Lanka to Cambodia
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Colombo to Siem Reap Thu, 4 Dec - Wed, 10 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
    6:50 am CMB - 6:40 pm REP
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
    3:35 pm REP - 10:30 pm CMB
    US$884
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Siem Reap via Bangkok

    CMB
    6:50 am
    3h 55m
    BKK
    12:15 pm
    5h 25m
    BKK
    5:40 pm
    1h
    REP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL422
    Thu 4 Dec, 6:50 am
    CMB Colombo
    Thu 4 Dec, 12:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 55m
    5h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG907
    Thu 4 Dec, 5:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Thu 4 Dec, 6:40 pm
    REP Siem Reap
    1h

    Return: Siem Reap to Colombo via Bangkok

    REP
    3:35 pm
    55m
    BKK
    4:30 pm
    4h 35m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    2h 55m
    CMB
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG914
    Wed 10 Dec, 3:35 pm
    REP Siem Reap
    Wed 10 Dec, 4:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    55m
    4h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Wed 10 Dec, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Dec, 10:30 pm
    CMB Colombo
    2h 55m
    Depart Return Colombo to Siem Reap Thu, 4 Dec - Wed, 10 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 25m
    6:50 am CMB - 2:45 pm REP
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
    3:35 pm REP - 10:30 pm CMB
    US$884
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Siem Reap via Bangkok

    CMB
    6:50 am
    3h 55m
    BKK
    12:15 pm
    1h 30m
    BKK
    1:45 pm
    1h
    REP
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL422
    Thu 4 Dec, 6:50 am
    CMB Colombo
    Thu 4 Dec, 12:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 55m
    1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG913
    Thu 4 Dec, 1:45 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Thu 4 Dec, 2:45 pm
    REP Siem Reap
    1h

    Return: Siem Reap to Colombo via Bangkok

    REP
    3:35 pm
    55m
    BKK
    4:30 pm
    4h 35m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    2h 55m
    CMB
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG914
    Wed 10 Dec, 3:35 pm
    REP Siem Reap
    Wed 10 Dec, 4:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    55m
    4h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Wed 10 Dec, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Dec, 10:30 pm
    CMB Colombo
    2h 55m