Cheap Flights from Lahore to Madagascar
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Lahore to Madagascar

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 2 results US$3,213 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 1 result US$3,308 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 20 Sep Return: Tue, 21 Oct Lahore to Antananarivo Sat, 20 Sep - Tue, 21 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 10m
    9:00 am LHE - 2:10 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    12:50 pm TNR - 7:20 am (+1) LHE
    US$3,082
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Antananarivo via Dubai, Johannesburg

    LHE
    9:00 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    11:10 am
    3h 30m
    DXB
    2:40 pm
    8h 10m
    JNB
    8:50 pm
    13h 10m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    3h 10m
    TNR
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK625
    9:00 am, 20 Sep Sat
    LHE Lahore
    11:10 am, 20 Sep Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK765
    2:40 pm, 20 Sep Sat
    DXB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 20 Sep Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 10m
    13h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA8252
    10:00 am, 21 Sep Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    2:10 pm, 21 Sep Sun
    TNR Antananarivo
    3h 10m

    Return: Antananarivo to Lahore via Nairobi, Dubai

    TNR
    12:50 pm
    3h 20m
    NBO
    4:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NBO
    7:15 pm
    5h 5m
    DXB
    1:20 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    3:15 am
    3h 5m
    LHE
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ757
    12:50 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    TNR Antananarivo
    4:10 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ310
    7:15 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1:20 am, 22 Oct Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK624
    3:15 am, 22 Oct Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7:20 am, 22 Oct Wed
    LHE Lahore
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Sep Return: Tue, 21 Oct Lahore to Antananarivo Sat, 20 Sep - Tue, 21 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:00 am LHE - 12:00 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    12:50 pm TNR - 7:20 am (+1) LHE
    US$3,174
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Antananarivo via Dubai, Nairobi

    LHE
    9:00 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    11:10 am
    15h 25m
    DXB
    2:35 am
    5h 5m
    NBO
    6:40 am
    2h
    NBO
    8:40 am
    3h 20m
    TNR
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK625
    9:00 am, 20 Sep Sat
    LHE Lahore
    11:10 am, 20 Sep Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    15h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    KQ311
    2:35 am, 21 Sep Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6:40 am, 21 Sep Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m
    2h layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ756
    8:40 am, 21 Sep Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    12:00 pm, 21 Sep Sun
    TNR Antananarivo
    3h 20m

    Return: Antananarivo to Lahore via Nairobi, Dubai

    TNR
    12:50 pm
    3h 20m
    NBO
    4:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NBO
    7:15 pm
    5h 5m
    DXB
    1:20 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    3:15 am
    3h 5m
    LHE
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ757
    12:50 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    TNR Antananarivo
    4:10 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ310
    7:15 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1:20 am, 22 Oct Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK624
    3:15 am, 22 Oct Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7:20 am, 22 Oct Wed
    LHE Lahore
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Sep Return: Tue, 21 Oct Lahore to Antananarivo Sat, 20 Sep - Tue, 21 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:00 am LHE - 12:00 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    12:50 pm TNR - 7:20 am (+1) LHE
    US$3,299
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Antananarivo via Dubai, Nairobi

    LHE
    9:00 am
    3h 10m
    DXB
    11:10 am
    3h 55m
    DXB
    3:05 pm
    5h
    NBO
    7:05 pm
    13h 35m
    NBO
    8:40 am
    3h 20m
    TNR
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK625
    9:00 am, 20 Sep Sat
    LHE Lahore
    11:10 am, 20 Sep Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m
    3h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK721
    3:05 pm, 20 Sep Sat
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 pm, 20 Sep Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5h
    13h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ756
    8:40 am, 21 Sep Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    12:00 pm, 21 Sep Sun
    TNR Antananarivo
    3h 20m

    Return: Antananarivo to Lahore via Nairobi, Dubai

    TNR
    12:50 pm
    3h 20m
    NBO
    4:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NBO
    7:15 pm
    5h 5m
    DXB
    1:20 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    3:15 am
    3h 5m
    LHE
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ757
    12:50 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    TNR Antananarivo
    4:10 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ310
    7:15 pm, 21 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1:20 am, 22 Oct Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK624
    3:15 am, 22 Oct Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7:20 am, 22 Oct Wed
    LHE Lahore
    3h 5m