• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
    2:15 pm KWI - 3:20 am (+1) TRV
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
    10:10 am TRV - 9:15 pm KWI
    US$341
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Mon, 19 May - Sat, 19 Jul

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    2:15 pm
    1h 35m
    DXB
    4:50 pm
    4h 55m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    4h 5m
    TRV
    3:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK872
    Mon 19 May, 2:15 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Mon 19 May, 4:50 pm
    DXB Dubai
    1h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK522
    Mon 19 May, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 20 May, 3:20 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 5m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Dubai

    TRV
    10:10 am
    4h 15m
    DXB
    12:55 pm
    7h 40m
    DXB
    8:35 pm
    1h 40m
    KWI
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK521
    Sat 19 Jul, 10:10 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sat 19 Jul, 12:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    7h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK859
    Sat 19 Jul, 8:35 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 19 Jul, 9:15 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 40m
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
    2:15 pm KWI - 3:20 am (+1) TRV
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
    4:35 am TRV - 12:45 pm KWI
    US$341
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Mon, 19 May - Sat, 19 Jul

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    2:15 pm
    1h 35m
    DXB
    4:50 pm
    4h 55m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    4h 5m
    TRV
    3:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK872
    Mon 19 May, 2:15 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Mon 19 May, 4:50 pm
    DXB Dubai
    1h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK522
    Mon 19 May, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 20 May, 3:20 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 5m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Dubai

    TRV
    4:35 am
    3h 55m
    DXB
    7:00 am
    5h
    DXB
    12:00 pm
    1h 45m
    KWI
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK523
    Sat 19 Jul, 4:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sat 19 Jul, 7:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    3h 55m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK871
    Sat 19 Jul, 12:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 19 Jul, 12:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 45m
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
    2:15 pm KWI - 3:20 am (+1) TRV
    Emirates Airlines 1 stop 9h 5m
    10:10 am TRV - 4:45 pm KWI
    US$341
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Mon, 19 May - Sat, 19 Jul

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    2:15 pm
    1h 35m
    DXB
    4:50 pm
    4h 55m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    4h 5m
    TRV
    3:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK872
    Mon 19 May, 2:15 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Mon 19 May, 4:50 pm
    DXB Dubai
    1h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK522
    Mon 19 May, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 20 May, 3:20 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 5m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Dubai

    TRV
    10:10 am
    4h 15m
    DXB
    12:55 pm
    3h 5m
    DXB
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    KWI
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK521
    Sat 19 Jul, 10:10 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sat 19 Jul, 12:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK857
    Sat 19 Jul, 4:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 19 Jul, 4:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 45m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    6:20 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 6h 45m
    9:40 pm TRV - 1:55 am (+1) KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    6:20 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    7:25 pm
    7h 5m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF216
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:20 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 7:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sat 6 Sep, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    9:40 pm
    4h 55m
    BAH
    12:05 am (+1)
    45m
    BAH
    12:50 am
    1h 5m
    KWI
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF63
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:05 am
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    45m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF211
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:50 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Tue 21 Oct, 1:55 am
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    10:45 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 6h 45m
    9:40 pm TRV - 1:55 am (+1) KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    10:45 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    11:50 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF220
    Fri 5 Sep, 10:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:50 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sat 6 Sep, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    9:40 pm
    4h 55m
    BAH
    12:05 am (+1)
    45m
    BAH
    12:50 am
    1h 5m
    KWI
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF63
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:05 am
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    45m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF211
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:50 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Tue 21 Oct, 1:55 am
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 11h 15m
    7:50 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 6h 45m
    9:40 pm TRV - 1:55 am (+1) KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    8:55 pm
    5h 35m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF218
    Fri 5 Sep, 7:50 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 8:55 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    5h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sat 6 Sep, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    9:40 pm
    4h 55m
    BAH
    12:05 am (+1)
    45m
    BAH
    12:50 am
    1h 5m
    KWI
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF63
    Mon 20 Oct, 9:40 pm
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:05 am
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    45m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF211
    Tue 21 Oct, 12:50 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Tue 21 Oct, 1:55 am
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 11h 15m
    7:50 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 9h 15m
    10:45 am TRV - 5:30 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    8:55 pm
    5h 35m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF218
    Sat 17 May, 7:50 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 8:55 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    5h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BAH
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    3h 15m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF215
    Sun 1 Jun, 4:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 5:30 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    10:45 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 13h 30m
    10:45 am TRV - 9:45 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    10:45 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    11:50 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF220
    Sat 17 May, 10:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 11:50 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    7h 30m
    BAH
    8:40 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    7h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF219
    Sun 1 Jun, 8:40 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 9:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    6:20 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 13h 30m
    10:45 am TRV - 9:45 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    6:20 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    7:25 pm
    7h 5m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF216
    Sat 17 May, 6:20 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    7h 30m
    BAH
    8:40 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    7h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF219
    Sun 1 Jun, 8:40 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 9:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    6:20 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 10h 50m
    10:45 am TRV - 7:05 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    6:20 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    7:25 pm
    7h 5m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF216
    Sat 17 May, 6:20 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    4h 50m
    BAH
    6:00 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF217
    Sun 1 Jun, 6:00 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 7:05 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 11h 15m
    7:50 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 10h 50m
    10:45 am TRV - 7:05 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    8:55 pm
    5h 35m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF218
    Sat 17 May, 7:50 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 8:55 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    5h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    4h 50m
    BAH
    6:00 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF217
    Sun 1 Jun, 6:00 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 7:05 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    10:45 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 9h 15m
    10:45 am TRV - 5:30 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    10:45 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    11:50 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF220
    Sat 17 May, 10:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 11:50 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BAH
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    3h 15m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF215
    Sun 1 Jun, 4:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 5:30 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 11h 15m
    7:50 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 13h 30m
    10:45 am TRV - 9:45 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    8:55 pm
    5h 35m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF218
    Sat 17 May, 7:50 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 8:55 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    5h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    7h 30m
    BAH
    8:40 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    7h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF219
    Sun 1 Jun, 8:40 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 9:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    6:20 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 9h 15m
    10:45 am TRV - 5:30 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    6:20 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    7:25 pm
    7h 5m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF216
    Sat 17 May, 6:20 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BAH
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    3h 15m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF215
    Sun 1 Jun, 4:25 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 5:30 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Gulf Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    10:45 pm KWI - 9:35 am (+1) TRV
    Gulf Air 1 stop 10h 50m
    10:45 am TRV - 7:05 pm KWI
    US$359
    gulfair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Sat, 17 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Bahrain

    KWI
    10:45 pm
    1h 5m
    BAH
    11:50 pm
    2h 40m
    BAH
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    TRV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF220
    Sat 17 May, 10:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Sat 17 May, 11:50 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF60
    Sun 18 May, 2:30 am
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 18 May, 9:35 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 35m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Bahrain

    TRV
    10:45 am
    4h 55m
    BAH
    1:10 pm
    4h 50m
    BAH
    6:00 pm
    1h 5m
    KWI
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF61
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:45 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Sun 1 Jun, 1:10 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
    GF217
    Sun 1 Jun, 6:00 pm
    BAH Bahrain
    Sun 1 Jun, 7:05 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 5m
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    11:00 am KWI - 4:00 am (+1) TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 30m
    5:00 am TRV - 10:00 am KWI
    US$377
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    11:00 am
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:20 pm
    8h 30m
    DOH
    8:50 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    4:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1071
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:00 am
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 12:20 pm
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    8h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    Fri 5 Sep, 8:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Doha

    TRV
    5:00 am
    4h 20m
    DOH
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    DOH
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    KWI
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:50 am
    DOH Doha
    4h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1070
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:45 am
    DOH Doha
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:00 am
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 15m
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 10m
    5:20 pm KWI - 4:00 am (+1) TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 15m
    5:00 am TRV - 1:45 pm KWI
    US$377
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    5:20 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    6:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    8:50 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    4:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1073
    Fri 5 Sep, 5:20 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:40 pm
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    Fri 5 Sep, 8:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Doha

    TRV
    5:00 am
    4h 20m
    DOH
    6:50 am
    5h 40m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    1h 15m
    KWI
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:50 am
    DOH Doha
    4h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1078
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    DOH Doha
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 15m
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 10m
    5:20 pm KWI - 4:00 am (+1) TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 30m
    5:00 am TRV - 10:00 am KWI
    US$377
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    5:20 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    6:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    8:50 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    4:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1073
    Fri 5 Sep, 5:20 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:40 pm
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    Fri 5 Sep, 8:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Doha

    TRV
    5:00 am
    4h 20m
    DOH
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    DOH
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    KWI
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:50 am
    DOH Doha
    4h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1070
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:45 am
    DOH Doha
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:00 am
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 15m
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
    2:55 pm KWI - 4:00 am (+1) TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 30m
    5:00 am TRV - 10:00 am KWI
    US$377
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    2:55 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    4:15 pm
    4h 35m
    DOH
    8:50 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    4:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1079
    Fri 5 Sep, 2:55 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:15 pm
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    4h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    Fri 5 Sep, 8:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Doha

    TRV
    5:00 am
    4h 20m
    DOH
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    DOH
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    KWI
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:50 am
    DOH Doha
    4h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1070
    Mon 20 Oct, 8:45 am
    DOH Doha
    Mon 20 Oct, 10:00 am
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 15m
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
    2:55 pm KWI - 4:00 am (+1) TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 15m
    5:00 am TRV - 1:45 pm KWI
    US$377
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) Fri, 5 Sep - Mon, 20 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    2:55 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    4:15 pm
    4h 35m
    DOH
    8:50 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    4:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1079
    Fri 5 Sep, 2:55 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:15 pm
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    4h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    Fri 5 Sep, 8:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait via Doha

    TRV
    5:00 am
    4h 20m
    DOH
    6:50 am
    5h 40m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    1h 15m
    KWI
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    Mon 20 Oct, 5:00 am
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Mon 20 Oct, 6:50 am
    DOH Doha
    4h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1078
    Mon 20 Oct, 12:30 pm
    DOH Doha
    Mon 20 Oct, 1:45 pm
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 15m

    Cheap Flights from Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum). Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Kuwait airport(s) service flights on the Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) route:

    These Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) airport(s) service flights on the Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait route:

    These airlines operate flights from Kuwait to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum):

    Besides Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) with Wego. Search and compare Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.