×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 157 results US$315 View Flights
    Jet Airways 971 results US$340 View Flights
    flydubai 85 results US$359 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 241 results US$362 View Flights
    Air India 3 results US$363 View Flights
    Emirates 1556 results US$370 View Flights
    Oman Air 108 results US$383 View Flights
    Gulf Air 523 results US$387 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 327 results US$415 View Flights
    Air Arabia 46 results US$420 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 120 results US$430 View Flights
    Mihin Lanka 3 results US$1,231 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 5 Aug Return: Sun, 20 Sep Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 6 Aug TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$314
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Wed, 5 Aug - Sun, 20 Sep

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 6 Aug
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 6 Aug Thu
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 6 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 20m
    CMB
    6:15 pm
    5h 25m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 20 Sep Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 20 Sep Sun
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 20m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:15 pm, 20 Sep Sun
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 20 Sep Sun
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 26 Sep Return: Sat, 10 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 27 Sep TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$314
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Sat, 26 Sep - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 27 Sep
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 26 Sep Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 27 Sep Sun
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 27 Sep Sun
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 27 Sep Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 20m
    CMB
    6:15 pm
    5h 25m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 10 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 20m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:15 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Sep Return: Fri, 9 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 26 Sep TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$314
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Fri, 25 Sep - Fri, 9 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 26 Sep
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 25 Sep Fri
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 26 Sep Sat
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 26 Sep Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 26 Sep Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 20m
    CMB
    6:15 pm
    5h 25m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 20m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:15 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Aug Return: Tue, 6 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 9 Aug TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$314
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Sat, 8 Aug - Tue, 6 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 9 Aug
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 9 Aug Sun
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 9 Aug Sun
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 9 Aug Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 20m
    CMB
    6:15 pm
    5h 25m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 6 Oct Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 6 Oct Tue
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 20m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:15 pm, 6 Oct Tue
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 6 Oct Tue
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 25m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Aug Return: Mon, 5 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 6 Aug TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$314
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Wed, 5 Aug - Mon, 5 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 6 Aug
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 6 Aug Thu
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 6 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 20m
    CMB
    6:15 pm
    5h 25m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 5 Oct Mon
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 5 Oct Mon
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 20m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:15 pm, 5 Oct Mon
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 5 Oct Mon
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Aug Return: Tue, 13 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 55m
    12:25 am KWI 12:50 pm TRV
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
    13:25 TRV 23:20 KWI
    US$340
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Thu, 13 Aug - Tue, 13 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Mumbai

    KWI
    12:25 am
    4h 5m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    3h 40m
    BOM
    10:40 am
    2h 10m
    TRV
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W573
    12:25 am, 13 Aug Thu
    KWI Kuwait City
    7:00 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    4h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W388
    10:40 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    12:50 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    2h 10m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Mumbai

    TRV
    1:25 pm
    2h
    BOM
    3:25 pm
    6h 20m
    BOM
    9:45 pm
    4h 5m
    KWI
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W389
    1:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    3:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    2h
    6h 20m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W574
    9:45 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    11:20 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    KWI Kuwait City
    4h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Aug Return: Tue, 13 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 55m
    12:25 am KWI 12:50 pm TRV
    Jet Airways 1 stop 8h 40m
    13:25 TRV 19:35 KWI
    US$340
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Thu, 13 Aug - Tue, 13 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Mumbai

    KWI
    12:25 am
    4h 5m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    3h 40m
    BOM
    10:40 am
    2h 10m
    TRV
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W573
    12:25 am, 13 Aug Thu
    KWI Kuwait City
    7:00 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    4h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W388
    10:40 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    12:50 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    2h 10m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Mumbai

    TRV
    1:25 pm
    2h
    BOM
    3:25 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    5:55 pm
    4h 10m
    KWI
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W389
    1:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    3:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    2h
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W572
    5:55 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    7:35 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    KWI Kuwait City
    4h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Aug Return: Tue, 13 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 55m
    12:25 am KWI 12:50 pm TRV
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
    13:25 TRV 23:20 KWI
    US$344
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Thu, 13 Aug - Tue, 13 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Mumbai

    KWI
    12:25 am
    4h 5m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    3h 40m
    BOM
    10:40 am
    2h 10m
    TRV
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W573
    12:25 am, 13 Aug Thu
    KWI Kuwait City
    7:00 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    4h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W388
    10:40 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    12:50 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    2h 10m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Mumbai

    TRV
    1:25 pm
    2h
    BOM
    3:25 pm
    6h 20m
    BOM
    9:45 pm
    4h 5m
    KWI
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W389
    1:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    3:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    2h
    6h 20m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W574
    9:45 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    11:20 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    KWI Kuwait City
    4h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Aug Return: Tue, 13 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 55m
    12:25 am KWI 12:50 pm TRV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 5m
    13:25 TRV 03:00 14 Oct KWI
    US$344
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Thu, 13 Aug - Tue, 13 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Mumbai

    KWI
    12:25 am
    4h 5m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    3h 40m
    BOM
    10:40 am
    2h 10m
    TRV
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W573
    12:25 am, 13 Aug Thu
    KWI Kuwait City
    7:00 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    4h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W388
    10:40 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    12:50 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    2h 10m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Mumbai, Abu Dhabi

    TRV
    1:25 pm
    2h
    BOM
    3:25 pm
    3h 25m
    BOM
    6:50 pm
    3h 10m
    AUH
    8:30 pm
    5h 45m
    AUH
    2:15 am
    1h 45m
    KWI
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W389
    1:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    3:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    2h
    3h 25m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W584
    6:50 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    8:30 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 10m
    5h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY305
    2:15 am, 14 Oct Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:00 am, 14 Oct Wed
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Aug Return: Tue, 13 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 55m
    12:25 am KWI 12:50 pm TRV
    Jet Airways 1 stop 8h 40m
    13:25 TRV 19:35 KWI
    US$344
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Thu, 13 Aug - Tue, 13 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Mumbai

    KWI
    12:25 am
    4h 5m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    3h 40m
    BOM
    10:40 am
    2h 10m
    TRV
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W573
    12:25 am, 13 Aug Thu
    KWI Kuwait City
    7:00 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    4h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W388
    10:40 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BOM Mumbai
    12:50 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    2h 10m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Mumbai

    TRV
    1:25 pm
    2h
    BOM
    3:25 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    5:55 pm
    4h 10m
    KWI
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W389
    1:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    3:25 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    2h
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W572
    5:55 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    BOM Mumbai
    7:35 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    KWI Kuwait City
    4h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Aug Return: Sat, 12 Sep Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 22 Aug TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$347
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Fri, 21 Aug - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 22 Aug
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 22 Aug Sat
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 22 Aug Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 22 Aug Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 20m
    CMB
    6:15 pm
    5h 25m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 12 Sep Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 12 Sep Sat
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 20m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:15 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 25m
    Depart: Mon, 24 Aug Return: Sat, 31 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:20 pm KWI 8:45 am 25 Aug TRV
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    09:55 TRV 21:10 KWI
    US$347
    srilankan.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Mon, 24 Aug - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Colombo

    KWI
    10:20 pm
    5h 30m
    CMB
    6:20 am 25 Aug
    1h 25m
    CMB
    7:45 am
    1h
    TRV
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL230
    10:20 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    KWI Kuwait City
    6:20 am, 25 Aug Tue
    CMB Colombo
    5h 30m
    1h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL161
    7:45 am, 25 Aug Tue
    CMB Colombo
    8:45 am, 25 Aug Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    1h

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Colombo

    TRV
    9:55 am
    1h
    CMB
    10:55 am
    7h 25m
    CMB
    6:20 pm
    5h 20m
    KWI
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL162
    9:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    10:55 am, 31 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    1h
    7h 25m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL229
    6:20 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    9:10 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    5h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 24 Aug Return: Sat, 31 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    flydubai 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:40 am KWI 2:30 am 25 Aug TRV
    flydubai 1 stop 8h 55m
    03:15 TRV 09:40 KWI
    US$350
    flydubai.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Mon, 24 Aug - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    10:40 am
    1h 50m
    DXB
    1:30 pm
    7h 10m
    DXB
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    TRV
    2:30 am 25 Aug
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ56
    10:40 am, 24 Aug Mon
    KWI Kuwait City
    1:30 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1h 50m
    7h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ439
    8:40 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 am, 25 Aug Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 20m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Dubai

    TRV
    3:15 am
    4h 45m
    DXB
    6:30 am
    2h 20m
    DXB
    8:50 am
    1h 50m
    KWI
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ440
    3:15 am, 31 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:30 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ55
    8:50 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    9:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 50m
    Depart: Mon, 24 Aug Return: Sat, 31 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    flydubai 1 stop 10h 50m
    1:10 pm KWI 2:30 am 25 Aug TRV
    flydubai 1 stop 8h 55m
    03:15 TRV 09:40 KWI
    US$350
    flydubai.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Mon, 24 Aug - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    1:10 pm
    1h 50m
    DXB
    4:00 pm
    4h 40m
    DXB
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    TRV
    2:30 am 25 Aug
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ76
    1:10 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    KWI Kuwait City
    4:00 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ439
    8:40 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 am, 25 Aug Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 20m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Dubai

    TRV
    3:15 am
    4h 45m
    DXB
    6:30 am
    2h 20m
    DXB
    8:50 am
    1h 50m
    KWI
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ440
    3:15 am, 31 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:30 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ55
    8:50 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    9:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 50m
    Depart: Mon, 24 Aug Return: Sat, 31 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    flydubai 1 stop 8h 55m
    3:05 pm KWI 2:30 am 25 Aug TRV
    flydubai 1 stop 8h 55m
    03:15 TRV 09:40 KWI
    US$350
    flydubai.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Mon, 24 Aug - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    3:05 pm
    1h 50m
    DXB
    5:55 pm
    2h 45m
    DXB
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    TRV
    2:30 am 25 Aug
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ58
    3:05 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    KWI Kuwait City
    5:55 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1h 50m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ439
    8:40 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 am, 25 Aug Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 20m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Dubai

    TRV
    3:15 am
    4h 45m
    DXB
    6:30 am
    2h 20m
    DXB
    8:50 am
    1h 50m
    KWI
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ440
    3:15 am, 31 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:30 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ55
    8:50 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    9:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 50m
    Depart: Mon, 24 Aug Return: Sat, 31 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    flydubai 1 stop 15h 30m
    8:30 am KWI 2:30 am 25 Aug TRV
    flydubai 1 stop 8h 55m
    03:15 TRV 09:40 KWI
    US$350
    flydubai.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Mon, 24 Aug - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Dubai

    KWI
    8:30 am
    1h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    9h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    TRV
    2:30 am 25 Aug
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ54
    8:30 am, 24 Aug Mon
    KWI Kuwait City
    11:20 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1h 50m
    9h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ439
    8:40 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    2:30 am, 25 Aug Tue
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 20m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Dubai

    TRV
    3:15 am
    4h 45m
    DXB
    6:30 am
    2h 20m
    DXB
    8:50 am
    1h 50m
    KWI
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ440
    3:15 am, 31 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:30 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 45m
    2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ55
    8:50 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DXB Dubai
    9:40 am, 31 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 26 Sep Return: Sat, 10 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 13h 40m
    10:55 am KWI 3:05 am 27 Sep TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
    04:05 TRV 14:05 KWI
    US$360
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Sat, 26 Sep - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    10:55 am
    1h 25m
    DOH
    12:20 pm
    7h 35m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    3:05 am 27 Sep
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1071
    10:55 am, 26 Sep Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    12:20 pm, 26 Sep Sat
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    7h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    7:55 pm, 26 Sep Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:05 am, 27 Sep Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Doha

    TRV
    4:05 am
    4h 25m
    DOH
    6:00 am
    6h 40m
    DOH
    12:40 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    4:05 am, 10 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    4h 25m
    6h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1078
    12:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    2:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 26 Sep Return: Sat, 10 Oct Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 30m
    3:05 pm KWI 3:05 am 27 Sep TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
    04:05 TRV 09:25 KWI
    US$360
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Sat, 26 Sep - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    3:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    4:30 pm
    3h 25m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    4h 40m
    TRV
    3:05 am 27 Sep
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1079
    3:05 pm, 26 Sep Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    4:30 pm, 26 Sep Sat
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    7:55 pm, 26 Sep Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:05 am, 27 Sep Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 40m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Doha

    TRV
    4:05 am
    4h 25m
    DOH
    6:00 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    4:05 am, 10 Oct Sat
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    4h 25m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1070
    8:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    9:25 am, 10 Oct Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 30 Jan Return: Fri, 26 Feb Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 50m
    5:40 pm KWI 3:00 am 31 Jan TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 55m
    04:00 TRV 09:25 KWI
    US$360
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Sat, 30 Jan - Fri, 26 Feb

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    5:40 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    7:05 pm
    1h
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    4h 25m
    TRV
    3:00 am 31 Jan
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1073
    5:40 pm, 30 Jan Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    7:05 pm, 30 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    8:05 pm, 30 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:00 am, 31 Jan Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 25m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Doha

    TRV
    4:00 am
    4h 45m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    1h 45m
    DOH
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    4:00 am, 26 Feb Fri
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:15 am, 26 Feb Fri
    DOH Doha
    4h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1070
    8:00 am, 26 Feb Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 am, 26 Feb Fri
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 30 Jan Return: Fri, 26 Feb Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 25m
    3:05 pm KWI 3:00 am 31 Jan TRV
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 55m
    04:00 TRV 09:25 KWI
    US$360
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    KWI TRV
    Sat, 30 Jan - Fri, 26 Feb

    Depart: Kuwait City to Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) via Doha

    KWI
    3:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    4:30 pm
    3h 35m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    4h 25m
    TRV
    3:00 am 31 Jan
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1079
    3:05 pm, 30 Jan Sat
    KWI Kuwait City
    4:30 pm, 30 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR506
    8:05 pm, 30 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:00 am, 31 Jan Sun
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    4h 25m

    Return: Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City via Doha

    TRV
    4:00 am
    4h 45m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    1h 45m
    DOH
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR507
    4:00 am, 26 Feb Fri
    TRV Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)
    6:15 am, 26 Feb Fri
    DOH Doha
    4h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1070
    8:00 am, 26 Feb Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 am, 26 Feb Fri
    KWI Kuwait City
    1h 25m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 02:55 AM
      02:10 PM
      9W525
      73H
      3h 25m layover in Chennai (MAA)
      05:35 PM
      06:50 PM
      AI967
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:35 AM
      06:50 AM
      WY644
      738
      2h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      09:00 AM
      02:30 PM
      WY215
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Jul - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Aug - 19 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 05 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 16 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 19 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Sep - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      12:50 PM
      EY302
      320
      2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:55 PM
      08:50 PM
      EY248
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:35 AM
      12:40 PM
      GF214
      320
      1h 25m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      02:05 PM
      09:10 PM
      GF62
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 26 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 16 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:10 PM
      04:00 PM
      FZ76
      73H
      4h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      08:40 PM
      02:30 AM (+1)
      FZ439
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:15 PM
      04:55 PM
      EK872
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      09:45 PM
      03:15 AM (+1)
      EK522
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:05 PM
      05:55 PM
      FZ58
      73H
      2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      08:40 PM
      02:30 AM (+1)
      FZ439
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:05 PM
      04:30 PM
      QR1079
      320
      3h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
      08:05 PM
      03:00 AM (+1)
      QR506
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:15 PM
      04:35 PM
      KU617
      320
      5h layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:35 PM
      04:40 AM (+1)
      9W593
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:20 PM
      06:10 PM
      KU673
      320
      3h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      09:35 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      EK522
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:05 PM
      07:20 PM
      WY646
      738
      3h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      10:30 PM
      03:50 AM (+1)
      9W529
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 PM
      07:45 PM
      FZ52
      73H
      1h layover in Dubai (DXB)
      08:45 PM
      02:30 AM (+1)
      FZ439
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      06:50 PM
      QR1073
      320
      2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:35 PM
      04:40 AM (+1)
      9W593
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:40 PM
      08:30 PM
      EY304
      320
      1h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      09:35 PM
      03:30 AM (+1)
      9W6104
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:45 PM
      08:30 PM
      EK858
      388
      1h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      09:45 PM
      03:15 AM (+1)
      EK522
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:50 PM
      08:30 PM
      AZ5795
      320
      1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      09:50 PM
      03:30 AM (+1)
      9W6104
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 PM
      04:05 AM (+1)
      KU361
      AB6
      3h 40m layover in Colombo (CMB)
      07:45 AM
      08:45 AM
      UL161
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Jul - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 11 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Sep - 15 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 17 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 11 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 06 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 09 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:15 PM
      09:20 PM
      GF218
      320
      4h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      02:15 AM
      09:20 AM
      GF60
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:35 PM
      11:30 PM
      EK876
      773
      3h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      02:50 AM
      08:35 AM
      EK520
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Aug - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:45 PM
      04:35 AM (+1)
      KU333
      AB6
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 PM
      12:15 AM (+1)
      WY648
      738
      55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      01:10 AM
      06:40 AM
      WY211
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 09 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:00 PM
      04:30 AM (+1)
      KU353
      320
      3h 5m layover in Bangalore (BLR)
      07:35 AM
      08:35 AM
      AI263
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 PM
      04:50 AM (+1)
      KU331
      AB6
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jun - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:10 PM
      06:15 AM (+1)
      UL230
      332
      1h 30m layover in Colombo (CMB)
      07:45 AM
      08:45 AM
      UL161
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 25 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 28 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 11 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Nov - 23 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:25 PM
      01:20 AM (+1)
      EK860
      77W
      1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      02:55 AM
      08:30 AM
      EK520
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:45 PM
      11:50 PM
      GF220
      320
      2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      02:30 AM
      09:35 AM
      GF60
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kuwait City