Cheap Flights from Kuwait to Manila
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Kuwait to Manila

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 233 results US$563 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 70 results US$570 View Flights
    Emirates 237 results US$624 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 499 results US$628 View Flights
    Gulf Air 147 results US$710 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 14 results US$864 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$563
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h
    5:15 am KWI - 10:15 pm MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$562
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    5:15 am
    1h 25m
    DOH
    6:40 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    9h
    MNL
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1077
    5:15 am, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    6:40 am, 16 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR924
    8:15 am, 16 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    10:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$562
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$562
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h
    5:15 am KWI - 10:15 pm MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$562
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    5:15 am
    1h 25m
    DOH
    6:40 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    9h
    MNL
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1077
    5:15 am, 9 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    6:40 am, 9 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR924
    8:15 am, 9 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    10:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    9h

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$562
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 21 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$562
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Kuwait to Manila Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    5:50 pm KWI - 10:15 am (+1) MNL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 45m
    11:45 am MNL - 9:30 pm KWI
    US$570
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    KWI
    5:50 pm
    1h 40m
    AUH
    8:30 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    9:35 pm
    8h 40m
    MNL
    10:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY304
    5:50 pm, 25 Nov Tue
    KWI Kuwait
    8:30 pm, 25 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 40m
    1h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    PR657
    9:35 pm, 25 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:15 am, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    8h 40m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    11:45 am
    9h 50m
    AUH
    5:35 pm
    3h 5m
    AUH
    8:40 pm
    1h 50m
    KWI
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR656
    11:45 am, 5 Dec Fri
    MNL Manila
    5:35 pm, 5 Dec Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY307
    8:40 pm, 5 Dec Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:30 pm, 5 Dec Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    11:05 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$597
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    11:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    12:30 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1075
    11:05 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    12:30 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    11:05 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$597
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    11:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    12:30 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1075
    11:05 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    12:30 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
    5:40 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$597
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    5:40 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    7:05 pm
    6h 30m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1073
    5:40 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    7:05 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
    5:40 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$597
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    5:40 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    7:05 pm
    6h 30m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1073
    5:40 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    7:05 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 17 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 27 Nov Thu
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    11:05 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$597
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    11:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    12:30 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1075
    11:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    12:30 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    11:05 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$597
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    11:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    12:30 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1075
    11:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    12:30 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 10 Nov Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 21 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 18 Nov Return: Thu, 27 Nov Kuwait to Manila Tue, 18 Nov - Thu, 27 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$611
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 28 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 18 Nov Return: Thu, 27 Nov Kuwait to Manila Tue, 18 Nov - Thu, 27 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:50 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    5:50 pm MNL - 1:00 am (+1) KWI
    US$611
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    9:15 pm
    4h 20m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1081
    7:50 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    KWI Kuwait
    9:15 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    1h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 25m
    KWI
    1:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    1h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1084
    11:35 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    1:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Wed, 26 Nov Kuwait to Manila Sun, 16 Nov - Wed, 26 Nov
    Emirates 1 stop 11h 35m
    2:15 pm KWI - 6:50 am (+1) MNL
    Emirates 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:40 am MNL - 6:00 pm KWI
    US$624
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Dubai

    KWI
    2:15 pm
    1h 40m
    DXB
    4:55 pm
    1h 55m
    DXB
    6:50 pm
    8h
    MNL
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK872
    2:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    4:55 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK336
    6:50 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6:50 am, 17 Nov Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Dubai

    MNL
    8:40 am
    9h 5m
    DXB
    1:45 pm
    3h 25m
    DXB
    5:10 pm
    1h 50m
    KWI
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK337
    8:40 am, 26 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    1:45 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DXB Dubai
    9h 5m
    3h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK875
    5:10 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Sun, 30 Nov Kuwait to Manila Fri, 31 Oct - Sun, 30 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 25m
    11:00 pm KWI - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
    12:50 am MNL - 9:20 am KWI
    US$628
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    KWI
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    AUH
    1:40 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY310
    11:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1:40 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 10m
    AUH
    8:25 am
    1h 55m
    KWI
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 30 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 30 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY301
    8:25 am, 30 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:20 am, 30 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Sun, 30 Nov Kuwait to Manila Fri, 31 Oct - Sun, 30 Nov
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    10:15 pm KWI - 3:25 pm (+1) MNL
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
    12:50 am MNL - 9:20 am KWI
    US$628
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Abu Dhabi

    KWI
    10:15 pm
    1h 40m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY308
    10:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    12:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 40m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 1 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Abu Dhabi

    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    2h 10m
    AUH
    8:25 am
    1h 55m
    KWI
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY421
    12:50 am, 30 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 30 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY301
    8:25 am, 30 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:20 am, 30 Nov Sun
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 18 Nov Return: Thu, 27 Nov Kuwait to Manila Tue, 18 Nov - Thu, 27 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    11:05 pm KWI - 3:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    5:50 pm MNL - 3:45 am (+1) KWI
    US$645
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuwait to Manila via Doha

    KWI
    11:05 pm
    1h 25m
    DOH
    12:30 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    DOH
    1:35 am
    8h 35m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1075
    11:05 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    KWI Kuwait
    12:30 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR926
    1:35 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    MNL Manila
    8h 35m

    Return: Manila to Kuwait via Doha

    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    1h 25m
    KWI
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1076
    2:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:45 am, 28 Nov Fri
    KWI Kuwait
    1h 25m