×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 6 results US$175 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 7 results US$277 View Flights
Air New Zealand 17 results US$500 View Flights
SilkAir 17 results US$582 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 10 results US$583 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 4 results US$922 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Thu, 8 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 50m
2:45 pm KUL - 8:35 pm DAD
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
8:10 am DAD - 4:15 pm KUL
US$175
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
2:45 pm
1h 55m
SGN
3:40 pm
3h 35m
SGN
7:15 pm
1h 20m
DAD
8:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK522
2:45 pm, 8 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 55m
3h 35m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
JQ596
7:15 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
8:35 pm, 8 Jan Thu
DAD Da Nang
1h 20m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
8:10 am
1h 20m
SGN
9:30 am
3h 55m
SGN
1:25 pm
1h 50m
KUL
4:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ591
8:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
DAD Da Nang
9:30 am, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 20m
3h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
AK527
1:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 50m
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Thu, 8 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
9:10 am KUL - 4:45 pm DAD
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
8:10 am DAD - 4:15 pm KUL
US$175
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
9:10 am
1h 55m
SGN
10:05 am
5h 20m
SGN
3:25 pm
1h 20m
DAD
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK528
9:10 am, 8 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 8 Jan Thu
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 55m
5h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
JQ594
3:25 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:45 pm, 8 Jan Thu
DAD Da Nang
1h 20m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
8:10 am
1h 20m
SGN
9:30 am
3h 55m
SGN
1:25 pm
1h 50m
KUL
4:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ591
8:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
DAD Da Nang
9:30 am, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 20m
3h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
AK527
1:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 50m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Fri, 6 Mar Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Fri, 27 Feb - Fri, 6 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
9:10 am KUL - 4:45 pm DAD
AirAsia Direct 2h 55m
12:00 pm DAD - 3:55 pm KUL
US$211
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
9:10 am
1h 55m
SGN
10:05 am
5h 20m
SGN
3:25 pm
1h 20m
DAD
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK528
9:10 am, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 27 Feb Fri
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 55m
5h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
JQ594
3:25 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:45 pm, 27 Feb Fri
DAD Da Nang
1h 20m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur

DAD
12:00 pm
2h 55m
KUL
3:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK649
12:00 pm, 6 Mar Fri
DAD Da Nang
3:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 55m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Fri, 6 Mar Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Fri, 27 Feb - Fri, 6 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
12:00 pm KUL - 4:45 pm DAD
AirAsia Direct 2h 55m
12:00 pm DAD - 3:55 pm KUL
US$211
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
12:00 pm
1h 55m
SGN
12:55 pm
2h 30m
SGN
3:25 pm
1h 20m
DAD
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK526
12:00 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 55m
2h 30m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
JQ594
3:25 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:45 pm, 27 Feb Fri
DAD Da Nang
1h 20m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur

DAD
12:00 pm
2h 55m
KUL
3:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK649
12:00 pm, 6 Mar Fri
DAD Da Nang
3:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 55m
Depart: Fri, 27 Feb Return: Fri, 6 Mar Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Fri, 27 Feb - Fri, 6 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 50m
2:45 pm KUL - 8:35 pm DAD
AirAsia Direct 2h 55m
12:00 pm DAD - 3:55 pm KUL
US$211
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
2:45 pm
1h 55m
SGN
3:40 pm
3h 35m
SGN
7:15 pm
1h 20m
DAD
8:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK522
2:45 pm, 27 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 55m
3h 35m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
JQ596
7:15 pm, 27 Feb Fri
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
8:35 pm, 27 Feb Fri
DAD Da Nang
1h 20m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur

DAD
12:00 pm
2h 55m
KUL
3:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK649
12:00 pm, 6 Mar Fri
DAD Da Nang
3:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:30 pm KUL - 4:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 6h 10m
11:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$277
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
12:30 pm
1h 50m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h 5m
SGN
3:25 pm
1h 15m
DAD
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN684
12:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 50m
2h 5m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN124
3:25 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
1h 15m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
11:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
12:20 pm
3h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN109
11:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
12:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
3h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:30 pm KUL - 4:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:05 pm DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$277
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
12:30 pm
1h 50m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h 5m
SGN
3:25 pm
1h 15m
DAD
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN684
12:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 50m
2h 5m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN124
3:25 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
1h 15m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
12:05 pm
1h 15m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN113
12:05 pm, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
1:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
2h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
12:30 pm KUL - 6:55 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:05 pm DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$277
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
12:30 pm
1h 50m
SGN
1:20 pm
4h 20m
SGN
5:40 pm
1h 15m
DAD
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN684
12:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 50m
4h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN128
5:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
1h 15m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
12:05 pm
1h 15m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN113
12:05 pm, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
1:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
2h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
12:30 pm KUL - 6:55 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 6h 10m
11:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$277
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
12:30 pm
1h 50m
SGN
1:20 pm
4h 20m
SGN
5:40 pm
1h 15m
DAD
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN684
12:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 50m
4h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN128
5:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:55 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
1h 15m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
11:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
12:20 pm
3h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN109
11:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
12:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
3h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:30 pm KUL - 4:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
10:15 am DAD - 7:50 pm KUL
US$289
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

KUL
12:30 pm
1h 50m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h 5m
SGN
3:25 pm
1h 15m
DAD
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN684
12:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 50m
2h 5m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN124
3:25 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
4:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
1h 15m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Hanoi

DAD
10:15 am
1h 15m
HAN
11:30 am
4h 10m
HAN
3:40 pm
3h 10m
KUL
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN164
10:15 am, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
11:30 am, 4 Apr Sat
HAN Hanoi
1h 15m
4h 10m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
VN681
3:40 pm, 4 Apr Sat
HAN Hanoi
7:50 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Vietnam Airlines 2+ stops 7h 55m
12:30 pm KUL - 7:25 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:05 pm DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$355
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon), Hanoi

KUL
12:30 pm
1h 50m
SGN
1:20 pm
1h 40m
SGN
3:00 pm
2h
HAN
5:00 pm
1h 10m
HAN
6:10 pm
1h 15m
DAD
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN684
12:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:20 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 50m
1h 40m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN250
3:00 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
5:00 pm, 31 Mar Tue
HAN Hanoi
2h
1h 10m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
VN175
6:10 pm, 31 Mar Tue
HAN Hanoi
7:25 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
1h 15m

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
12:05 pm
1h 15m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN113
12:05 pm, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
1:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
2h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Thu, 8 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Air New Zealand 1 stop 5h 20m
11:10 am KUL - 3:30 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 8h 10m
9:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
11:10 am
55m
SIN
12:05 pm
1h 45m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
DAD
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3547
11:10 am, 8 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:05 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
55m

* Operated by SilkAir

1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 8 Jan Thu
DAD Da Nang
2h 40m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
9:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
10:20 am
5h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN107
9:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
DAD Da Nang
10:20 am, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
5h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Air New Zealand 1 stop 7h 45m
8:55 am KUL - 3:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:05 pm DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
8:55 am
55m
SIN
9:50 am
4h
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 50m
DAD
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3545
8:55 am, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:50 am, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
55m

* Operated by SilkAir

4h layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
2h 50m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
12:05 pm
1h 15m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN113
12:05 pm, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
1:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
2h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Air New Zealand 1 stop 6h 15m
10:25 am KUL - 3:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 6h 10m
11:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
10:25 am
1h
SIN
11:25 am
2h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 50m
DAD
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3431
10:25 am, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:25 am, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
1h

* Operated by Singapore Airlines

2h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
2h 50m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
11:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
12:20 pm
3h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN109
11:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
12:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
3h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Thu, 8 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Air New Zealand 1 stop 6h 5m
10:25 am KUL - 3:30 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
10:10 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
10:25 am
1h
SIN
11:25 am
2h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
DAD
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3431
10:25 am, 8 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:25 am, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
1h

* Operated by Singapore Airlines

2h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 8 Jan Thu
DAD Da Nang
2h 40m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
10:10 am
1h 15m
SGN
11:25 am
3h 55m
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN109
10:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
DAD Da Nang
11:25 am, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
3h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Air New Zealand 1 stop 7h 45m
8:55 am KUL - 3:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 6h 10m
11:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
8:55 am
55m
SIN
9:50 am
4h
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 50m
DAD
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3545
8:55 am, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:50 am, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
55m

* Operated by SilkAir

4h layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
2h 50m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
11:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
12:20 pm
3h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN109
11:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
12:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
3h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Thu, 8 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Air New Zealand 1 stop 6h 5m
10:25 am KUL - 3:30 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 8h 10m
9:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
10:25 am
1h
SIN
11:25 am
2h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
DAD
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3431
10:25 am, 8 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:25 am, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
1h

* Operated by Singapore Airlines

2h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 8 Jan Thu
DAD Da Nang
2h 40m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
9:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
10:20 am
5h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN107
9:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
DAD Da Nang
10:20 am, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
5h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Thu, 8 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Air New Zealand 1 stop 7h 35m
8:55 am KUL - 3:30 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 8h 10m
9:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
8:55 am
1h
SIN
9:55 am
3h 55m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
DAD
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3545
8:55 am, 8 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:55 am, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
1h

* Operated by SilkAir

3h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 8 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 8 Jan Thu
DAD Da Nang
2h 40m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
9:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
10:20 am
5h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN107
9:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
DAD Da Nang
10:20 am, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
5h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Air New Zealand 1 stop 5h 30m
11:10 am KUL - 3:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 6h 10m
11:05 am DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
11:10 am
55m
SIN
12:05 pm
1h 45m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 50m
DAD
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3547
11:10 am, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:05 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
55m

* Operated by SilkAir

1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
2h 50m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
11:05 am
1h 15m
SGN
12:20 pm
3h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN109
11:05 am, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
12:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
3h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m
Depart: Tue, 31 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang Tue, 31 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
Air New Zealand 1 stop 6h 15m
10:25 am KUL - 3:40 pm DAD
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 5h 10m
12:05 pm DAD - 6:15 pm KUL
US$500
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Da Nang via Singapore

KUL
10:25 am
1h
SIN
11:25 am
2h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 50m
DAD
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ3431
10:25 am, 31 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:25 am, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
1h

* Operated by Singapore Airlines

2h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
NZ3619
1:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DAD Da Nang
2h 50m

* Operated by SilkAir

Return: Da Nang to Kuala Lumpur via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

DAD
12:05 pm
1h 15m
SGN
1:20 pm
2h
SGN
3:20 pm
1h 55m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN113
12:05 pm, 4 Apr Sat
DAD Da Nang
1:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
1h 15m
2h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN675
3:20 pm, 4 Apr Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 55m