Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug US$323
  • Sep Sep US$301
  • Oct Oct US$280
  • Nov Nov US$301
  • Dec Dec US$421
  • Jan Jan US$249
  • Feb Feb US$240

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
03:20 (KUL) 05:05 (DAC) 1h 45m BG 87 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
09:40 (KUL) 11:30 (DAC) 1h 50m MH 102 (Boeing 737-800)
16:30 (KUL) 18:15 (DAC) 1h 45m BG 187 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
18:20 (KUL) 20:10 (DAC) 1h 50m MH 112 (Boeing 737-800)
20:10 (KUL) 22:00 (DAC) 1h 50m OD 166 (Boeing 737-800)
21:55 (KUL) 23:45 (DAC) 1h 50m AK 71 (Airbus A320)
22:00 (KUL) 23:50 (DAC) 1h 50m OD 162 (Boeing 737-800)
22:20 (KUL) 00:10 (DAC) (+1) 50m MH 196 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuala Lumpur to Dhaka. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuala Lumpur to Dhaka flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuala Lumpur to Dhaka flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dhaka flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dhaka with Wego. Search and compare Dhaka hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.