• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$523
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 17h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Fri, 6 Jun - Fri, 13 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Fri 6 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 6 Jun, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Sat 7 Jun, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sat 7 Jun, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2733
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Fri 13 Jun, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sat 14 Jun, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 14 Jun, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 25m
    9:35 am KUL - 7:30 pm COK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 4h 20m
    12:50 am COK - 7:40 am KUL
    US$559
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Sat, 26 Apr - Sat, 3 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Chennai (Madras)

    KUL
    9:35 am
    3h 40m
    MAA
    10:45 am
    7h 25m
    MAA
    6:10 pm
    1h 20m
    COK
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH182
    Sat 26 Apr, 9:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 26 Apr, 10:45 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    3h 40m
    7h 25m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W2734
    Sat 26 Apr, 6:10 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 26 Apr, 7:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    1h 20m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur

    COK
    12:50 am
    4h 20m
    KUL
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH119
    Sat 3 May, 12:50 am
    COK Kochi
    Sat 3 May, 7:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h 20m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Fri, 6 Jun - Mon, 9 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Fri 6 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 6 Jun, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Sat 7 Jun, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sat 7 Jun, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Mon 9 Jun, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Mon 9 Jun, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Tue 10 Jun, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Tue 10 Jun, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Wed, 7 May - Mon, 12 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Wed 7 May, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Thu 8 May, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Thu 8 May, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Mon 12 May, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Mon 12 May, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Tue 13 May, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Tue 13 May, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Sat, 26 Jul - Sat, 2 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Sat 26 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 26 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Sun 27 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sun 27 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Sat 2 Aug, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Sat 2 Aug, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sun 3 Aug, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Fri, 13 Jun - Mon, 23 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Sat 14 Jun, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sat 14 Jun, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Mon 23 Jun, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Mon 23 Jun, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Tue 24 Jun, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Wed, 30 Jul - Sat, 2 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Wed 30 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 30 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Sat 2 Aug, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Sat 2 Aug, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sun 3 Aug, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Sat, 13 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Sat 13 Sep, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Sun 14 Sep, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sun 14 Sep, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Thu 18 Sep, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Thu 18 Sep, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Fri, 25 Apr - Fri, 6 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Fri 25 Apr, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 25 Apr, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Sat 26 Apr, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sat 26 Apr, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Fri 6 Jun, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Fri 6 Jun, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sat 7 Jun, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 7 Jun, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Wed, 23 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Thu 24 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Thu 24 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Fri 1 Aug, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Fri 1 Aug, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 2 Aug, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 50m
    10:10 pm KUL - 6:30 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Mon, 21 Apr - Mon, 28 Apr

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    5h 25m
    BLR
    5:05 am
    1h 25m
    COK
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Mon 21 Apr, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 21 Apr, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    5h 25m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Tue 22 Apr, 5:05 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Tue 22 Apr, 6:30 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 25m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Mon 28 Apr, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Mon 28 Apr, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Tue 29 Apr, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Tue 29 Apr, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Thu, 12 Jun - Mon, 7 Jul

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Thu 12 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Fri 13 Jun, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Mon 7 Jul, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Mon 7 Jul, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Tue 8 Jul, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Tue 8 Jul, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 20h ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Thu, 5 Jun - Wed, 11 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Thu 5 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 5 Jun, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Fri 6 Jun, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Fri 6 Jun, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Wed 11 Jun, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Wed 11 Jun, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Thu 12 Jun, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Thu 12 Jun, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$618
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 7d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Sun, 1 Jun - Fri, 6 Jun

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 1 Jun, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Mon 2 Jun, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Mon 2 Jun, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Fri 6 Jun, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Fri 6 Jun, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sat 7 Jun, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 7 Jun, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$655
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Thu, 24 Apr - Fri, 30 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Thu 24 Apr, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 24 Apr, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    9W2611
    Fri 25 Apr, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Fri 25 Apr, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S23733
    Fri 30 May, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Fri 30 May, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sat 31 May, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 31 May, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$682
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Wed, 7 May - Mon, 12 May

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Wed 7 May, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 7 May, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    S23611
    Thu 8 May, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Thu 8 May, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2733
    Mon 12 May, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Mon 12 May, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Tue 13 May, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Tue 13 May, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$682
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Sat, 26 Jul - Sat, 2 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Sat 26 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 26 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    S23611
    Sun 27 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sun 27 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2733
    Sat 2 Aug, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Sat 2 Aug, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sun 3 Aug, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$682
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Wed, 30 Jul - Sat, 2 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Wed 30 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 30 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    S23611
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2733
    Sat 2 Aug, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Sat 2 Aug, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sun 3 Aug, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$682
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Wed, 23 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    S23611
    Thu 24 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Thu 24 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2733
    Fri 1 Aug, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Fri 1 Aug, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Sat 2 Aug, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    10:10 pm KUL - 7:25 am (+1) COK
    Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
    5:30 pm COK - 7:05 am (+1) KUL
    US$682
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kuala Lumpur to Kochi Fri, 25 Jul - Wed, 30 Jul

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Kochi via Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    KUL
    10:10 pm
    4h
    BLR
    11:40 pm
    6h 15m
    BLR
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    COK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4206
    Fri 25 Jul, 10:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:40 pm
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    4h
    6h 15m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
    S23611
    Sat 26 Jul, 5:55 am
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    Sat 26 Jul, 7:25 am
    COK Kochi
    1h 30m

    Return: Kochi to Kuala Lumpur via Chennai (Madras)

    COK
    5:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAA
    6:50 pm
    5h 45m
    MAA
    12:35 am
    4h
    KUL
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2733
    Wed 30 Jul, 5:30 pm
    COK Kochi
    Wed 30 Jul, 6:50 pm
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W4201
    Thu 31 Jul, 12:35 am
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4h

    Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Kochi

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuala Lumpur to Kochi. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuala Lumpur to Kochi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuala Lumpur to Kochi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Kuala Lumpur airport(s) service flights on the Kuala Lumpur to Kochi route:

    These Kochi airport(s) service flights on the Kochi to Kuala Lumpur route:

    These airlines operate flights from Kuala Lumpur to Kochi:

    Besides Kochi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kochi with Wego. Search and compare Kochi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.