Cheap Flights from Karachi to Oman
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Karachi to Oman

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 2 results US$416 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 28 Feb Karachi to Muscat Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 28 Feb
    Emirates 1 stop 5h
    5:40 am KHI - 9:40 am MCT
    Emirates 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:55 am MCT - 5:35 pm KHI
    US$414
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Muscat via Dubai

    KHI
    5:40 am
    2h 15m
    DXB
    6:55 am
    1h 35m
    DXB
    8:30 am
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK605
    5:40 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KHI Karachi
    6:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK862
    8:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DXB Dubai
    9:40 am, 1 Nov Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m

    Return: Muscat to Karachi via Dubai

    MCT
    10:55 am
    1h
    DXB
    11:55 am
    2h 30m
    DXB
    2:25 pm
    2h 10m
    KHI
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK863
    10:55 am, 28 Feb Sat
    MCT Muscat
    11:55 am, 28 Feb Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1h
    2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK608
    2:25 pm, 28 Feb Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 28 Feb Sat
    KHI Karachi
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 28 Feb Karachi to Muscat Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 28 Feb
    Emirates 1 stop 5h
    5:40 am KHI - 9:40 am MCT
    Emirates 1 stop 5h
    4:55 am MCT - 10:55 am KHI
    US$414
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Muscat via Dubai

    KHI
    5:40 am
    2h 15m
    DXB
    6:55 am
    1h 35m
    DXB
    8:30 am
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK605
    5:40 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KHI Karachi
    6:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK862
    8:30 am, 1 Nov Sat
    DXB Dubai
    9:40 am, 1 Nov Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m

    Return: Muscat to Karachi via Dubai

    MCT
    4:55 am
    1h
    DXB
    5:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    8:00 am
    1h 55m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK867
    4:55 am, 28 Feb Sat
    MCT Muscat
    5:55 am, 28 Feb Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK600
    8:00 am, 28 Feb Sat
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 28 Feb Sat
    KHI Karachi
    1h 55m