×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Cambodia to Thailand
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Cambodia to Thailand

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirAsia 11 results US$103 View Flights
    Bangkok Airways 127 results US$245 View Flights
    Cambodia Angkor Air 6 results US$328 View Flights
    Thai Airways 96 results US$607 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 43 results US$928 View Flights
    Qantas 61 results US$960 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 11 results US$1,060 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Sun, 15 Mar Siem Reap to Bangkok Fri, 13 Mar - Sun, 15 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    5:15 pm REP - 6:10 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    7:50 pm DMK - 9:00 pm REP
    US$103
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Bangkok

    REP
    5:15 pm
    55m
    DMK
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD615
    5:15 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    6:10 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    55m

    Return: Bangkok to Siem Reap

    DMK
    7:50 pm
    1h 10m
    REP
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD618
    7:50 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    REP Siem Reap
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Sun, 15 Mar Siem Reap to Bangkok Fri, 13 Mar - Sun, 15 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    5:15 pm REP - 6:10 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:25 pm DMK - 3:20 pm REP
    US$103
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Bangkok

    REP
    5:15 pm
    55m
    DMK
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD615
    5:15 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    6:10 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    55m

    Return: Bangkok to Siem Reap

    DMK
    2:25 pm
    55m
    REP
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD614
    2:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    3:20 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    REP Siem Reap
    55m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Sun, 15 Mar Siem Reap to Bangkok Fri, 13 Mar - Sun, 15 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h
    11:45 am REP - 12:45 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    7:50 pm DMK - 9:00 pm REP
    US$111
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Bangkok

    REP
    11:45 am
    1h
    DMK
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD611
    11:45 am, 13 Mar Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    12:45 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    1h

    Return: Bangkok to Siem Reap

    DMK
    7:50 pm
    1h 10m
    REP
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD618
    7:50 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    REP Siem Reap
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Sun, 15 Mar Siem Reap to Bangkok Fri, 13 Mar - Sun, 15 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h
    11:45 am REP - 12:45 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    2:25 pm DMK - 3:20 pm REP
    US$111
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Bangkok

    REP
    11:45 am
    1h
    DMK
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD611
    11:45 am, 13 Mar Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    12:45 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    1h

    Return: Bangkok to Siem Reap

    DMK
    2:25 pm
    55m
    REP
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD614
    2:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    3:20 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    REP Siem Reap
    55m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Sun, 15 Mar Siem Reap to Bangkok Fri, 13 Mar - Sun, 15 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 55m
    5:15 pm REP - 6:10 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h
    10:00 am DMK - 11:00 am REP
    US$124
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Bangkok

    REP
    5:15 pm
    55m
    DMK
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD615
    5:15 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    6:10 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    55m

    Return: Bangkok to Siem Reap

    DMK
    10:00 am
    1h
    REP
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD610
    10:00 am, 15 Mar Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    11:00 am, 15 Mar Sun
    REP Siem Reap
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Sun, 15 Mar Siem Reap to Bangkok Fri, 13 Mar - Sun, 15 Mar
    AirAsia Direct 1h
    11:45 am REP - 12:45 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h
    10:00 am DMK - 11:00 am REP
    US$132
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Bangkok

    REP
    11:45 am
    1h
    DMK
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD611
    11:45 am, 13 Mar Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    12:45 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    1h

    Return: Bangkok to Siem Reap

    DMK
    10:00 am
    1h
    REP
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD610
    10:00 am, 15 Mar Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    11:00 am, 15 Mar Sun
    REP Siem Reap
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Sun, 26 Apr Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 24 Apr - Sun, 26 Apr
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:05 pm PNH - 6:15 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
    3:00 pm DMK - 4:20 pm PNH
    US$139
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    5:05 pm
    1h 10m
    DMK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD607
    5:05 pm, 24 Apr Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    6:15 pm, 24 Apr Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:00 pm
    1h 20m
    PNH
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD606
    3:00 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    DMK Bangkok
    4:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm PNH - 6:20 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$233
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DMK
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD607
    5:10 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    6:20 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD606
    3:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 2 Jan Return: Wed, 4 Feb Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 2 Jan - Wed, 4 Feb
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm PNH - 6:20 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$244
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DMK
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK607
    5:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    6:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 2 Jan Return: Wed, 4 Feb Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 2 Jan - Wed, 4 Feb
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    7:30 pm PNH - 8:40 pm BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$245
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    BKK
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG936
    7:30 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    8:40 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 2 Jan Return: Wed, 4 Feb Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 2 Jan - Wed, 4 Feb
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    6:15 am PNH - 7:25 am BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$245
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    6:15 am
    1h 10m
    BKK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG938
    6:15 am, 2 Jan Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    7:25 am, 2 Jan Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 2 Jan Return: Wed, 4 Feb Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 2 Jan - Wed, 4 Feb
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    3:40 pm PNH - 4:50 pm BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$245
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    3:40 pm
    1h 10m
    BKK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG934
    3:40 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    4:50 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 2 Jan Return: Wed, 4 Feb Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 2 Jan - Wed, 4 Feb
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    10:20 am PNH - 11:30 am BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$245
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    10:20 am
    1h 10m
    BKK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG932
    10:20 am, 2 Jan Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    11:30 am, 2 Jan Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 2 Jan Return: Wed, 4 Feb Phnom Penh to Bangkok Fri, 2 Jan - Wed, 4 Feb
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm PNH - 6:20 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$249
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DMK
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD607
    5:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    PNH Phnom Penh
    6:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    DMK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FD606
    3:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    AirAsia Direct 1h 10m
    5:10 pm PNH - 6:20 pm DMK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$268
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DMK
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK607
    5:10 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    6:20 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    DMK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    3:40 pm PNH - 4:50 pm BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$283
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    3:40 pm
    1h 10m
    BKK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG934
    3:40 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    4:50 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    10:20 am PNH - 11:30 am BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$283
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    10:20 am
    1h 10m
    BKK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG932
    10:20 am, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    11:30 am, 27 Dec Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    6:15 am PNH - 7:25 am BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$283
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    6:15 am
    1h 10m
    BKK
    7:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG938
    6:15 am, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    7:25 am, 27 Dec Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    7:30 pm PNH - 8:40 pm BKK
    AirAsia Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm DMK - 4:25 pm PNH
    US$283
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    BKK
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG936
    7:30 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    8:40 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    DMK
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    PNH
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK606
    3:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DMK Bangkok
    4:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Phnom Penh to Bangkok Sat, 27 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    7:30 pm PNH - 8:40 pm BKK
    Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 10m
    5:30 pm BKK - 6:40 pm PNH
    US$308
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Bangkok

    PNH
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    BKK
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG936
    7:30 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PNH Phnom Penh
    8:40 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Phnom Penh

    BKK
    5:30 pm
    1h 10m
    PNH
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG935
    5:30 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    6:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 10m