×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Kenya to South Africa
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Kenya to South Africa

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    RwandAir 50 results US$481 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 594 results US$718 View Flights
    South African Airways 803 results US$719 View Flights
    Kulula 128 results US$745 View Flights
    LAM Mozambique Airlines 60 results US$867 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Johannesburg 1075 results US$481 View Flights
    Durban 560 results US$840 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Sat, 4 Jul Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 25 Jun - Sat, 4 Jul
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 5m
    4:30 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:15 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$493
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    7:15 am
    5h 5m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    7:15 am, 4 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    5h 5m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Sat, 4 Jul Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 25 Jun - Sat, 4 Jul
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 5m
    4:30 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 30m
    7:15 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$493
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    7:15 am
    5h 5m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    7:15 am, 4 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    5h 5m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Sat, 4 Jul Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 25 Jun - Sat, 4 Jul
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:15 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$493
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 25 Jun Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    7:15 am
    5h 5m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    7:15 am, 4 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    5h 5m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Sat, 4 Jul Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 25 Jun - Sat, 4 Jul
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 30m
    7:15 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$493
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 25 Jun Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    7:15 am
    5h 5m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    7:15 am, 4 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    5h 5m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 5m
    4:30 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$500
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 5m
    4:30 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$500
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$500
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$500
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Sat, 4 Jul Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 25 Jun - Sat, 4 Jul
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 10m
    4:25 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 25m
    7:15 am JNB - 3:40 pm NBO
    US$490
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:25 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:25 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    7:15 am
    5h 5m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    55m
    KGL
    1:15 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    7:15 am, 4 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    5h 5m
    55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 10m
    4:25 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$491
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:25 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:25 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$491
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 10m
    4:25 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$491
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:25 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:25 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 10m
    4:25 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$495
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:25 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:25 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 10m
    4:25 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:25 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:25 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$495
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 5m
    4:30 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 12h 10m
    11:25 am NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:50 am
    6h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    11:25 am, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 5m
    4:30 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:45 pm NBO
    US$495
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Nairobi to Johannesburg Thu, 2 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    RwandAir 1 stop 7h 10m
    4:25 pm NBO - 10:35 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:30 am JNB - 8:55 pm NBO
    US$495
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Johannesburg via Kigali

    NBO
    4:25 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    1h 55m
    KGL
    6:45 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB403
    4:25 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:45 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    KGL Kigali
    10:35 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Nairobi via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    6h 10m
    KGL
    6:30 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 5 Aug Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    6h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB460
    6:30 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    KGL Kigali
    8:55 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m