Cheap Flights from Kenya to Nigeria
    (Modify Search)
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Kenya to Nigeria

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Kenya Airways 14 results US$594 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 16 results US$602 View Flights
    RwandAir 19 results US$886 View Flights
    ASKY Airlines 1 result US$1,125 View Flights
    EgyptAir 1 result US$1,474 View Flights
    Emirates 1 result US$1,638 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Abuja 16 results US$594 View Flights
    Lagos 36 results US$602 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Kenya Airways Direct 4h 45m
    7:50 am NBO - 10:35 am ABV
    Kenya Airways Direct 4h 45m
    11:35 am ABV - 6:20 pm NBO
    US$594
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja

    NBO
    7:50 am
    4h 45m
    ABV
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ536
    7:50 am, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    10:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    4h 45m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi

    ABV
    11:35 am
    4h 45m
    NBO
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ537
    11:35 am, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    6:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    5:35 am NBO - 12:15 pm LOS
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    1:35 pm LOS - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$602
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    LOS
    1:35 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET900
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:45 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    5:35 am NBO - 12:15 pm LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 20m
    11:00 am LOS - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$616
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    12:15 pm
    1h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3724
    11:00 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 40m
    5:35 am NBO - 6:15 pm ABV
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$667
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa, Lagos

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    4h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3735
    5:00 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    6:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
    5:35 am NBO - 4:15 pm ABV
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$683
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa, Lagos

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    2h 45m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 18h 45m
    7:35 pm NBO - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$799
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    7:35 pm
    2h 5m
    ADD
    9:40 pm
    12h
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET305
    7:35 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:40 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 5m
    12h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 18 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 18 Oct Sat
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Kenya Airways Direct 4h 55m
    8:05 am NBO - 11:00 am LOS
    Kenya Airways Direct 5h 5m
    12:30 pm LOS - 7:35 pm NBO
    US$814
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos

    NBO
    8:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ532
    8:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 55m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi

    LOS
    12:30 pm
    5h 5m
    NBO
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ533
    12:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Kenya Airways Direct 4h 55m
    8:05 am NBO - 11:00 am LOS
    Kenya Airways Direct 7h 5m
    10:10 pm LOS - 7:15 am (+1) NBO
    US$814
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos

    NBO
    8:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ532
    8:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 55m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi

    LOS
    10:10 pm
    7h 5m
    NBO
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ542
    10:10 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
    5:35 am NBO - 4:15 pm ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 20m
    9:00 am ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$876
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa, Lagos

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    2h 45m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Lagos, Addis Ababa

    ABV
    9:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    10:15 am
    3h 20m
    LOS
    1:35 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3730
    9:00 am, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    10:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    ET900
    1:35 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    LOS Lagos
    8:45 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h
    11:30 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    1:35 pm LOS - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$886
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Kigali

    NBO
    11:30 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB401
    11:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    LOS
    1:35 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET900
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:45 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h
    11:30 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Emirates 1 stop 15h 25m
    9:30 pm LOS - 2:55 pm (+1) NBO
    US$992
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Kigali

    NBO
    11:30 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB401
    11:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Dubai

    LOS
    9:30 pm
    7h 10m
    DXB
    7:40 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    DXB
    10:45 am
    5h 10m
    NBO
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK782
    9:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:40 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK719
    10:45 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h
    11:30 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 20m
    11:00 am LOS - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,065
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Kigali

    NBO
    11:30 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB401
    11:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    12:15 pm
    1h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3724
    11:00 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 45m
    5:35 am NBO - 12:20 pm ABV
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,125
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    2h 5m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    2h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    KP1911
    9:40 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    * Operated by Ethiopian

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
    5:35 am NBO - 4:15 pm ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    1:40 pm ABV - 6:30 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,259
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa, Lagos

    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    2h 45m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET307
    5:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa, Dar es Salaam

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    2h 35m
    ADD
    10:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DAR
    1:25 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    DAR
    5:10 am
    1h 20m
    NBO
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    2h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET827
    10:45 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:25 am, 27 Oct Mon
    DAR Dar es Salaam
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Dar es Salaam (DAR)
    PW4489
    5:10 am, 27 Oct Mon
    DAR Dar es Salaam
    6:30 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h
    11:30 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Kenya Airways Direct 5h 5m
    12:30 pm LOS - 7:35 pm NBO
    US$1,293
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Kigali

    NBO
    11:30 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB401
    11:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi

    LOS
    12:30 pm
    5h 5m
    NBO
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ533
    12:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h
    11:30 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Kenya Airways Direct 7h 5m
    10:10 pm LOS - 7:15 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,293
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Kigali

    NBO
    11:30 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB401
    11:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi

    LOS
    10:10 pm
    7h 5m
    NBO
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ542
    10:10 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    9:50 pm NBO - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,321
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Kigali, Addis Ababa

    NBO
    9:50 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    10:15 pm
    3h 20m
    KGL
    1:35 am
    2h 40m
    ADD
    5:15 am
    4h 25m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB405
    9:50 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    10:15 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    ET332
    1:35 am, 18 Oct Sat
    KGL Kigali
    5:15 am, 18 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 40m
    4h 25m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 18 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 18 Oct Sat
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h
    11:30 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 40m
    1:35 pm LOS - 7:15 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,346
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Kigali

    NBO
    11:30 am
    1h 25m
    KGL
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB401
    11:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    LOS
    1:35 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:45 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    2:25 am
    4h 50m
    NBO
    7:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET900
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:45 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    5h 40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    KQ406
    2:25 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    7:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 50m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Nairobi to Lagos Tue, 4 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 11h 30m
    8:00 am NBO - 5:30 pm LOS
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    1:35 pm LOS - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,381
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Lagos via Entebbe/Kampala, Kigali

    NBO
    8:00 am
    1h 15m
    EBB
    9:15 am
    1h 35m
    EBB
    10:50 am
    50m
    KGL
    10:40 am
    3h 20m
    KGL
    2:00 pm
    4h 30m
    LOS
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ410
    8:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    9:15 am, 4 Nov Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Entebbe/Kampala (EBB)
    WB433
    10:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    50m
    3h 20m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB200
    2:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    KGL Kigali
    5:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LOS Lagos
    4h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    LOS
    1:35 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET900
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:45 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 23 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 17 Oct Return: Sun, 26 Oct Nairobi to Abuja Fri, 17 Oct - Sun, 26 Oct
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 18h 45m
    7:35 pm NBO - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 1:20 am (+1) NBO
    US$1,433
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nairobi to Abuja via Addis Ababa

    NBO
    7:35 pm
    2h 5m
    ADD
    9:40 pm
    12h
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET305
    7:35 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:40 pm, 17 Oct Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 5m
    12h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 18 Oct Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 18 Oct Sat
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KP1910
    1:40 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m

    * Operated by Ethiopian

    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m