×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Kenya to India
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Kenya to India

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qatar Airways 14 results US$608 View Flights
Jet Airways 22 results US$644 View Flights
Air Arabia 2 results US$675 View Flights
Emirates 17 results US$709 View Flights
Etihad Airways 15 results US$816 View Flights
Kenya Airways 52 results US$921 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 5 results US$984 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Foodie 23 results US$608 View Cities
Street Markets 104 results US$644 View Cities
Cultural 104 results US$644 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Mumbai (Bombay) 23 results US$608 View Flights
New Delhi 104 results US$644 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 12 Dec Nairobi to Mumbai (Bombay) Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 12 Dec
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 25m
1:35 pm NBO - 2:30 am (+1) BOM
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
4:10 am BOM - 12:35 pm NBO
US$608
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Mumbai (Bombay) via Doha

NBO
1:35 pm
5h
DOH
6:35 pm
2h 10m
DOH
8:45 pm
3h 15m
BOM
2:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1340
1:35 pm, 28 Nov Fri
NBO Nairobi
6:35 pm, 28 Nov Fri
DOH Doha
5h
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR556
8:45 pm, 28 Nov Fri
DOH Doha
2:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h 15m

Return: Mumbai (Bombay) to Nairobi via Doha

BOM
4:10 am
3h 45m
DOH
5:25 am
2h 10m
DOH
7:35 am
5h
NBO
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR557
4:10 am, 12 Dec Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
5:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
3h 45m
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1339
7:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
12:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
NBO Nairobi
5h
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 25m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:05 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
9:30 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$644
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 15m
BOM
7:00 am
2h 5m
DEL
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W301
7:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:05 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h 5m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:30 pm
2h 10m
BOM
11:40 pm
3h 40m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2306
9:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 10m
3h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 50m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:30 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
7:45 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$644
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 45m
BOM
7:30 am
2h
DEL
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W303
7:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
7:45 pm
2h 5m
BOM
9:50 pm
5h 30m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W354
7:45 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
9:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 50m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:30 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
9:30 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$644
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 45m
BOM
7:30 am
2h
DEL
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W303
7:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:30 pm
2h 10m
BOM
11:40 pm
3h 40m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2306
9:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 10m
3h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 25m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:05 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
7:45 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$644
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 15m
BOM
7:00 am
2h 5m
DEL
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W301
7:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:05 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h 5m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
7:45 pm
2h 5m
BOM
9:50 pm
5h 30m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W354
7:45 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
9:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Air Arabia 1 stop 9h 45m
1:55 pm NBO - 2:10 am (+1) DEL
Air Arabia 1 stop 10h 50m
4:40 am DEL - 1:00 pm NBO
US$675
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Sharjah

NBO
1:55 pm
5h
SHJ
7:55 pm
1h 45m
SHJ
9:40 pm
3h
DEL
2:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9735
1:55 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
7:55 pm, 23 Feb Mon
SHJ Sharjah
5h
1h 45m layover in Sharjah (SHJ)
G9463
9:40 pm, 23 Feb Mon
SHJ Sharjah
2:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
3h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Sharjah

DEL
4:40 am
3h 25m
SHJ
6:35 am
2h 25m
SHJ
9:00 am
5h
NBO
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9464
4:40 am, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
6:35 am, 31 Mar Tue
SHJ Sharjah
3h 25m
2h 25m layover in Sharjah (SHJ)
G9734
9:00 am, 31 Mar Tue
SHJ Sharjah
1:00 pm, 31 Mar Tue
NBO Nairobi
5h
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 12 Dec Nairobi to Mumbai (Bombay) Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 12 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 5m
2:30 pm NBO - 3:05 am (+1) BOM
Jet Airways Direct 5h 55m
3:00 am BOM - 6:25 am NBO
US$678
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Mumbai (Bombay) via Abu Dhabi

NBO
2:30 pm
4h 55m
AUH
8:25 pm
2h 10m
AUH
10:35 pm
3h
BOM
3:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6420
2:30 pm, 28 Nov Fri
NBO Nairobi
8:25 pm, 28 Nov Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
4h 55m
2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
9W583
10:35 pm, 28 Nov Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
3:05 am, 29 Nov Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h

Return: Mumbai (Bombay) to Nairobi

BOM
3:00 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6203
3:00 am, 12 Dec Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
5:10 pm NBO - 8:25 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
9:30 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$694
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
4h 40m
BOM
6:25 am
2h
DEL
8:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
4h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W390
6:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
8:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:30 pm
2h 10m
BOM
11:40 pm
3h 40m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2306
9:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:40 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 10m
3h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
5:10 pm NBO - 8:25 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
7:45 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$694
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
4h 40m
BOM
6:25 am
2h
DEL
8:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
4h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W390
6:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
8:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
7:45 pm
2h 5m
BOM
9:50 pm
5h 30m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W354
7:45 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
9:50 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 25m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:05 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
9:30 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$703
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 15m
BOM
7:00 am
2h 5m
DEL
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W301
7:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
2h 5m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:30 pm
2h 10m
BOM
11:40 pm
3h 40m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2306
9:30 pm, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:40 pm, 19 May Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 10m
3h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 20 May Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 20 May Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
5:10 pm NBO - 8:25 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 11h 45m
9:30 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$703
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
4h 40m
BOM
6:25 am
2h
DEL
8:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
4h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W390
6:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
8:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:30 pm
2h 10m
BOM
11:40 pm
3h 40m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2306
9:30 pm, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:40 pm, 19 May Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 10m
3h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 20 May Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 20 May Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 25m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:05 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
9:00 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$703
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 15m
BOM
7:00 am
2h 5m
DEL
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W301
7:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
2h 5m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:00 pm
2h 5m
BOM
11:05 pm
4h 15m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W312
9:00 pm, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:05 pm, 19 May Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 20 May Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 20 May Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
5:10 pm NBO - 8:25 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
9:00 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$703
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
4h 40m
BOM
6:25 am
2h
DEL
8:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
4h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W390
6:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
8:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:00 pm
2h 5m
BOM
11:05 pm
4h 15m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W312
9:00 pm, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:05 pm, 19 May Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 20 May Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 20 May Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 25m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:05 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
7:45 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$703
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 15m
BOM
7:00 am
2h 5m
DEL
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W301
7:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
2h 5m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
7:45 pm
2h 5m
BOM
9:50 pm
5h 30m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W354
7:45 pm, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
9:50 pm, 19 May Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 20 May Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 20 May Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
5:10 pm NBO - 8:25 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
7:45 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$703
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
4h 40m
BOM
6:25 am
2h
DEL
8:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
4h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W390
6:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
8:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
7:45 pm
2h 5m
BOM
9:50 pm
5h 30m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W354
7:45 pm, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
9:50 pm, 19 May Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 20 May Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 20 May Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Emirates 1 stop 12h 40m
11:35 pm NBO - 2:45 pm (+1) DEL
Emirates 1 stop 10h 35m
11:00 am DEL - 7:05 pm NBO
US$709
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Dubai

NBO
11:35 pm
5h
DXB
5:35 am (+1)
4h 30m
DXB
10:05 am
3h 10m
DEL
2:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK722
11:35 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
5:35 am, 24 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
5h
4h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK516
10:05 am, 24 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
2:45 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
3h 10m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Dubai

DEL
11:00 am
3h 15m
DXB
12:45 pm
2h 20m
DXB
3:05 pm
5h
NBO
7:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK511
11:00 am, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
12:45 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
3h 15m
2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK721
3:05 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
7:05 pm, 31 Mar Tue
NBO Nairobi
5h
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 25m
6:30 pm NBO - 7:25 am (+1) DEL
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 40m
9:20 am DEL - 5:30 pm NBO
US$733
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Doha

NBO
6:30 pm
5h
DOH
11:30 pm
2h
DOH
1:30 am
3h 25m
DEL
7:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1338
6:30 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
11:30 pm, 23 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
5h
2h layover in Doha (DOH)
QR564
1:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
7:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
3h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Doha

DEL
9:20 am
4h 10m
DOH
11:00 am
1h 15m
DOH
12:15 pm
5h 15m
NBO
5:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR565
9:20 am, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:00 am, 31 Mar Tue
DOH Doha
4h 10m
1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1337
12:15 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DOH Doha
5:30 pm, 31 Mar Tue
NBO Nairobi
5h 15m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 50m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:30 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
9:00 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$736
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 45m
BOM
7:30 am
2h
DEL
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W303
7:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:00 pm
2h 5m
BOM
11:05 pm
4h 15m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W312
9:00 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:05 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Mon, 23 Feb Return: Tue, 31 Mar Nairobi to New Delhi Mon, 23 Feb - Tue, 31 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 25m
5:10 pm NBO - 9:05 am (+1) DEL
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
9:00 pm DEL - 6:45 am (+1) NBO
US$736
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Mumbai (Bombay)

NBO
5:10 pm
6h 5m
BOM
1:45 am (+1)
5h 15m
BOM
7:00 am
2h 5m
DEL
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W6202
5:10 pm, 23 Feb Mon
NBO Nairobi
1:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6h 5m
5h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W301
7:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:05 am, 24 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
2h 5m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Mumbai (Bombay)

DEL
9:00 pm
2h 5m
BOM
11:05 pm
4h 15m
BOM
3:20 am
5h 55m
NBO
6:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W312
9:00 pm, 31 Mar Tue
DEL New Delhi
11:05 pm, 31 Mar Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 5m
4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W6203
3:20 am, 1 Apr Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
6:45 am, 1 Apr Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h 55m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Tue, 19 May Nairobi to New Delhi Thu, 19 Feb - Tue, 19 May
Emirates 1 stop 12h 40m
11:35 pm NBO - 2:45 pm (+1) DEL
Emirates 1 stop 10h 35m
11:00 am DEL - 7:05 pm NBO
US$739
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to New Delhi via Dubai

NBO
11:35 pm
5h
DXB
5:35 am (+1)
4h 30m
DXB
10:05 am
3h 10m
DEL
2:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK722
11:35 pm, 19 Feb Thu
NBO Nairobi
5:35 am, 20 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
5h
4h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK516
10:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
2:45 pm, 20 Feb Fri
DEL New Delhi
3h 10m

Return: New Delhi to Nairobi via Dubai

DEL
11:00 am
3h 15m
DXB
12:45 pm
2h 20m
DXB
3:05 pm
5h
NBO
7:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK511
11:00 am, 19 May Tue
DEL New Delhi
12:45 pm, 19 May Tue
DXB Dubai
3h 15m
2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK721
3:05 pm, 19 May Tue
DXB Dubai
7:05 pm, 19 May Tue
NBO Nairobi
5h