×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Kenya to Europe
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Kenya to Europe

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qatar Airways 44 results US$572 View Flights
Air Arabia 2 results US$589 View Flights
Kenya Airways 203 results US$781 View Flights
KLM 140 results US$781 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 52 results US$791 View Flights
Air France 36 results US$815 View Flights
Turkish Airlines 38 results US$840 View Flights
Emirates 8 results US$852 View Flights
EgyptAir 12 results US$1,021 View Flights
Etihad Airways 1 result US$1,084 View Flights
RwandAir 5 results US$1,103 View Flights
Swiss International Air Lines 7 results US$1,142 View Flights
Lufthansa 11 results US$1,262 View Flights
British Airways 20 results US$1,530 View Flights
Qantas 5 results US$2,229 View Flights
American Airlines 2 results US$2,558 View Flights
Pegasus Airlines 13 results US$2,863 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Foodie 417 results US$572 View Cities
Cultural 362 results US$572 View Cities
Senior-friendly 358 results US$572 View Cities
Street Markets 343 results US$572 View Cities
Historical 318 results US$572 View Cities
Shopping 214 results US$840 View Cities
Relaxing 32 results US$840 View Cities
LGBT-friendly 212 results US$873 View Cities
Entertainment 212 results US$873 View Cities
Romantic 15 results US$1,106 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Istanbul 106 results US$572 View Flights
Frankfurt 40 results US$781 View Flights
Cologne/Bonn 68 results US$804 View Flights
Hannover 9 results US$825 View Flights
Milan 6 results US$840 View Flights
Warsaw 42 results US$872 View Flights
London 4 results US$873 View Flights
Amsterdam 157 results US$885 View Flights
Helsinki 40 results US$936 View Flights
Munich 46 results US$949 View Flights
Paris 59 results US$1,106 View Flights
Tirana 15 results US$3,014 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h
6:30 pm NBO - 11:30 am (+1) IST
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 45m
12:35 pm IST - 12:20 am (+1) NBO
US$572
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Doha

NBO
6:30 pm
5h
DOH
11:30 pm
8h 10m
DOH
7:40 am
4h 50m
IST
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1338
6:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
11:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
5h
8h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR239
7:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
DOH Doha
11:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
4h 50m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Doha

IST
12:35 pm
4h 5m
DOH
5:40 pm
1h 30m
DOH
7:10 pm
5h 10m
NBO
12:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR240
12:35 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
5:40 pm, 11 Mar Wed
DOH Doha
4h 5m
1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1341
7:10 pm, 11 Mar Wed
DOH Doha
12:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
5h 10m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h
6:30 pm NBO - 11:30 am (+1) IST
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 45m
12:35 pm IST - 12:20 am (+1) NBO
US$578
qatarairways.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Doha

NBO
6:30 pm
5h
DOH
11:30 pm
8h 10m
DOH
7:40 am
4h 50m
IST
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1338
6:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
11:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
5h
8h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR239
7:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
DOH Doha
11:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
4h 50m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Doha

IST
12:35 pm
4h 5m
DOH
5:40 pm
1h 30m
DOH
7:10 pm
5h 10m
NBO
12:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR240
12:35 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
5:40 pm, 11 Mar Wed
DOH Doha
4h 5m
1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1341
7:10 pm, 11 Mar Wed
DOH Doha
12:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
5h 10m
Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Sat, 6 Jun Nairobi to Istanbul Mon, 1 Jun - Sat, 6 Jun
Qatar Airways 1 stop 13h 30m
1:30 am NBO - 2:00 pm SAW
Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
7:05 pm SAW - 12:50 pm (+1) NBO
US$584
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Doha

NBO
1:30 am
5h
DOH
6:30 am
3h 15m
DOH
9:45 am
5h 15m
SAW
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1342
1:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
NBO Nairobi
6:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
DOH Doha
5h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR241
9:45 am, 1 Jun Mon
DOH Doha
2:00 pm, 1 Jun Mon
SAW Istanbul
5h 15m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Doha

SAW
7:05 pm
2h 55m
DOH
11:00 pm
8h 35m
DOH
7:35 am
5h 15m
NBO
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR244
7:05 pm, 6 Jun Sat
SAW Istanbul
11:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
DOH Doha
2h 55m
8h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1339
7:35 am, 7 Jun Sun
DOH Doha
12:50 pm, 7 Jun Sun
NBO Nairobi
5h 15m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Air Arabia 1 stop 10h 40m
1:55 pm NBO - 11:35 pm SAW
Air Arabia 1 stop 11h 45m
12:30 am SAW - 1:15 pm NBO
US$589
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Sharjah

NBO
1:55 pm
5h
SHJ
7:55 pm
55m
SHJ
8:50 pm
4h 45m
SAW
11:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9735
1:55 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
7:55 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SHJ Sharjah
5h
55m layover in Sharjah (SHJ)
G9283
8:50 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SAW Istanbul
4h 45m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Sharjah

SAW
12:30 am
4h
SHJ
6:30 am
2h 45m
SHJ
9:15 am
5h
NBO
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9284
12:30 am, 11 Mar Wed
SAW Istanbul
6:30 am, 11 Mar Wed
SHJ Sharjah
4h
2h 45m layover in Sharjah (SHJ)
G9734
9:15 am, 11 Mar Wed
SHJ Sharjah
1:15 pm, 11 Mar Wed
NBO Nairobi
5h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Nairobi to Frankfurt Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Kenya Airways 1 stop 12h 20m
8:25 am NBO - 6:45 pm FRA
Kenya Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
7:25 am FRA - 9:00 pm NBO
US$781
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

NBO
8:25 am
8h 55m
AMS
3:20 pm
2h 10m
AMS
5:30 pm
1h 15m
FRA
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ116
8:25 am, 1 Dec Mon
NBO Nairobi
3:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
8h 55m
2h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KQ1773
5:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
6:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m

* Operated by KLM

Return: Frankfurt to Nairobi via Paris

FRA
7:25 am
1h 25m
CDG
8:50 am
2h 5m
CDG
10:55 am
8h 5m
NBO
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ3025
7:25 am, 9 Dec Tue
FRA Frankfurt
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
CDG Paris
1h 25m

* Operated by Air France

2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
KQ113
10:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
CDG Paris
9:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Nairobi to Frankfurt Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
KLM 1 stop 12h 20m
8:25 am NBO - 6:45 pm FRA
Kenya Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
7:25 am FRA - 9:00 pm NBO
US$781
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

NBO
8:25 am
8h 55m
AMS
3:20 pm
2h 10m
AMS
5:30 pm
1h 15m
FRA
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL4140
8:25 am, 1 Dec Mon
NBO Nairobi
3:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
8h 55m

* Operated by Kenya Airways

2h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1773
5:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
6:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m

Return: Frankfurt to Nairobi via Paris

FRA
7:25 am
1h 25m
CDG
8:50 am
2h 5m
CDG
10:55 am
8h 5m
NBO
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ3025
7:25 am, 9 Dec Tue
FRA Frankfurt
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
CDG Paris
1h 25m

* Operated by Air France

2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
KQ113
10:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
CDG Paris
9:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
7:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 10:20 am (+1) NBO
US$791
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
7:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
9:40 pm
4h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET305
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
9:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
4h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
7h 5m
ADD
8:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m
7h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET300
8:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
10:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
5:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 10:20 am (+1) NBO
US$791
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
5:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
7:40 pm
6h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET303
5:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
7:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
6h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
7h 5m
ADD
8:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m
7h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET300
8:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
10:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
5:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 10:20 am (+1) NBO
US$794
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
5:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
7:40 pm
6h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET303
5:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
7:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
6h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
7h 5m
ADD
8:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m
7h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET300
8:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
10:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
5:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 12:20 pm (+1) NBO
US$794
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
5:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
7:40 pm
6h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET303
5:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
7:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
6h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
9h 5m
ADD
10:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m
9h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET302
10:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
12:20 pm, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
7:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 12:20 pm (+1) NBO
US$794
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
7:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
9:40 pm
4h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET305
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
9:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
4h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
9h 5m
ADD
10:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m
9h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET302
10:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
12:20 pm, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
7:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 10:20 am (+1) NBO
US$794
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
7:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
9:40 pm
4h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET305
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
9:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
4h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
7h 5m
ADD
8:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m
7h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET300
8:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
10:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
5:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 10:20 am (+1) NBO
US$801
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
5:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
7:40 pm
6h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET303
5:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
7:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
6h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

* Operated by Turkish Airlines

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
7h 5m
ADD
8:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m

* Operated by Turkish Airlines

7h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET300
8:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
10:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
7:35 pm NBO - 6:40 am (+1) IST
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 14h 30m
6:50 pm IST - 10:20 am (+1) NBO
US$801
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Addis Ababa

NBO
7:35 pm
2h 5m
ADD
9:40 pm
4h 30m
ADD
2:10 am
5h 30m
IST
6:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET305
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
9:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADD Addis Ababa
2h 5m
4h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET1720
2:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
ADD Addis Ababa
6:40 am, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
5h 30m

* Operated by Turkish Airlines

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Addis Ababa

IST
6:50 pm
5h 20m
ADD
1:10 am (+1)
7h 5m
ADD
8:15 am
2h 5m
NBO
10:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET1721
6:50 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
5h 20m

* Operated by Turkish Airlines

7h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET300
8:15 am, 12 Mar Thu
ADD Addis Ababa
10:20 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
2h 5m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Fri, 6 Feb Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn Sat, 31 Jan - Fri, 6 Feb
KLM 1 stop 14h 50m
8:25 am NBO - 9:15 pm CGN
KLM 1 stop 10h 45m
7:40 am CGN - 8:25 pm NBO
US$804
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn via Amsterdam

NBO
8:25 am
8h 55m
AMS
3:20 pm
5h
AMS
8:20 pm
55m
CGN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL4140
8:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
3:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
8h 55m
5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1811
8:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
9:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
CGN Cologne/Bonn
55m

Return: Cologne/Bonn to Nairobi via Amsterdam

CGN
7:40 am
1h
AMS
8:40 am
1h 40m
AMS
10:20 am
8h 5m
NBO
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1804
7:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
CGN Cologne/Bonn
8:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
1h
1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL565
10:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:25 pm, 6 Feb Fri
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Fri, 6 Feb Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn Sat, 31 Jan - Fri, 6 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 50m
8:25 am NBO - 9:15 pm CGN
KLM 1 stop 10h 45m
7:40 am CGN - 8:25 pm NBO
US$815
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn via Amsterdam

NBO
8:25 am
8h 55m
AMS
3:20 pm
5h
AMS
8:20 pm
55m
CGN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ116
8:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
3:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
8h 55m
5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1811
8:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
9:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
CGN Cologne/Bonn
55m

Return: Cologne/Bonn to Nairobi via Amsterdam

CGN
7:40 am
1h
AMS
8:40 am
1h 40m
AMS
10:20 am
8h 5m
NBO
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1804
7:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
CGN Cologne/Bonn
8:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
1h
1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL565
10:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:25 pm, 6 Feb Fri
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Fri, 6 Feb Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn Sat, 31 Jan - Fri, 6 Feb
KLM 1 stop 14h 50m
8:25 am NBO - 9:15 pm CGN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 45m
7:40 am CGN - 8:25 pm NBO
US$815
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn via Amsterdam

NBO
8:25 am
8h 55m
AMS
3:20 pm
5h
AMS
8:20 pm
55m
CGN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL4140
8:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
3:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
8h 55m
5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1811
8:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
9:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
CGN Cologne/Bonn
55m

Return: Cologne/Bonn to Nairobi via Amsterdam

CGN
7:40 am
1h
AMS
8:40 am
1h 40m
AMS
10:20 am
8h 5m
NBO
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1804
7:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
CGN Cologne/Bonn
8:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
1h
1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KQ1565
10:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:25 pm, 6 Feb Fri
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Fri, 6 Feb Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn Sat, 31 Jan - Fri, 6 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 50m
8:25 am NBO - 9:15 pm CGN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 45m
7:40 am CGN - 8:25 pm NBO
US$815
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Cologne/Bonn via Amsterdam

NBO
8:25 am
8h 55m
AMS
3:20 pm
5h
AMS
8:20 pm
55m
CGN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ116
8:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
3:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
8h 55m
5h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1811
8:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
AMS Amsterdam
9:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
CGN Cologne/Bonn
55m

Return: Cologne/Bonn to Nairobi via Amsterdam

CGN
7:40 am
1h
AMS
8:40 am
1h 40m
AMS
10:20 am
8h 5m
NBO
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1804
7:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
CGN Cologne/Bonn
8:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
1h
1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KQ1565
10:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:25 pm, 6 Feb Fri
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Air France 1 stop 15h 50m
11:40 pm NBO - 2:30 pm (+1) IST
KLM 1 stop 13h 15m
4:45 pm IST - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
US$815
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Paris

NBO
11:40 pm
8h 40m
CDG
6:20 am (+1)
3h 50m
CDG
10:10 am
3h 20m
IST
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8003
11:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
6:20 am, 25 Feb Wed
CDG Paris
8h 40m
3h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1590
10:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
CDG Paris
2:30 pm, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
3h 20m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Amsterdam

IST
4:45 pm
3h 45m
AMS
7:30 pm
1h 10m
AMS
8:40 pm
8h 20m
NBO
7:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1614
4:45 pm, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
7:30 pm, 11 Mar Wed
AMS Amsterdam
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL4141
8:40 pm, 11 Mar Wed
AMS Amsterdam
7:00 am, 12 Mar Thu
NBO Nairobi
8h 20m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Mar Nairobi to Istanbul Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 11 Mar
Air France 1 stop 15h 50m
11:40 pm NBO - 2:30 pm (+1) IST
KLM 1 stop 13h 30m
5:55 am IST - 8:25 pm NBO
US$815
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Nairobi to Istanbul via Paris

NBO
11:40 pm
8h 40m
CDG
6:20 am (+1)
3h 50m
CDG
10:10 am
3h 20m
IST
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8003
11:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
NBO Nairobi
6:20 am, 25 Feb Wed
CDG Paris
8h 40m
3h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1590
10:10 am, 25 Feb Wed
CDG Paris
2:30 pm, 25 Feb Wed
IST Istanbul
3h 20m

Return: Istanbul to Nairobi via Amsterdam

IST
5:55 am
3h 35m
AMS
8:30 am
1h 50m
AMS
10:20 am
8h 5m
NBO
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1610
5:55 am, 11 Mar Wed
IST Istanbul
8:30 am, 11 Mar Wed
AMS Amsterdam
3h 35m
1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL565
10:20 am, 11 Mar Wed
AMS Amsterdam
8:25 pm, 11 Mar Wed
NBO Nairobi
8h 5m