Cheap Flights from Japan to New Zealand
    (Modify Search)
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Japan to New Zealand

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air New Zealand 64 results US$1,537 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 21 results US$1,776 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 52 results US$1,924 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 3 results US$3,528 View Flights
    Qantas 32 results US$3,979 View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 2 results US$4,054 View Flights
    Korean Air 60 results US$4,067 View Flights
    Air China 20 results US$5,562 View Flights
    China Airlines 4 results US$7,234 View Flights
    Emirates 10 results US$8,757 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 3 results US$11,056 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Auckland 198 results US$1,537 View Flights
    Nelson 60 results US$4,079 View Flights
    Hokitika 13 results US$8,757 View Flights
    Depart:Thu, 20 Nov Return:Tue, 25 Nov Tokyo to Auckland Thu, 20 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Air New Zealand Direct 10h 50m
    6:25 pm NRT - 9:15 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 10m
    9:45 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,537
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland

    NRT
    6:25 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ90
    Thu 20 Nov, 6:25 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Fri 21 Nov, 9:15 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:45 am
    11h 10m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ99
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:45 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 10m
    Depart:Fri, 27 Feb Return:Mon, 23 Mar Tokyo to Auckland Fri, 27 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    Air New Zealand Direct 10h 50m
    6:30 pm NRT - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 10m
    9:45 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,537
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland

    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ90
    Fri 27 Feb, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 28 Feb, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:45 am
    11h 10m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ99
    Mon 23 Mar, 9:45 am
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 10 Dec Return:Wed, 31 Dec Tokyo to Auckland Wed, 10 Dec - Wed, 31 Dec
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 20m
    6:25 pm NRT - 9:45 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 35m
    9:20 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,594
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland

    NRT
    6:25 pm
    11h 20m
    AKL
    9:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ90
    Wed 10 Dec, 6:25 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Thu 11 Dec, 9:45 am
    AKL Auckland
    11h 20m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:20 am
    11h 35m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ99
    Wed 31 Dec, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    Wed 31 Dec, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    Depart:Fri, 27 Feb Return:Mon, 23 Mar Tokyo to Auckland Fri, 27 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 15h 40m
    2:25 pm NRT - 10:05 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 10m
    9:45 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,676
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland via Christchurch

    NRT
    2:25 pm
    12h
    CHC
    6:25 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    CHC
    8:45 am
    1h 20m
    AKL
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ94
    Fri 27 Feb, 2:25 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 28 Feb, 6:25 am
    CHC Christchurch
    12h
    2h 20m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ508
    Sat 28 Feb, 8:45 am
    CHC Christchurch
    Sat 28 Feb, 10:05 am
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:45 am
    11h 10m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ99
    Mon 23 Mar, 9:45 am
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 10m
    Depart:Fri, 27 Feb Return:Mon, 23 Mar Tokyo to Auckland Fri, 27 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 5m
    2:25 pm NRT - 10:30 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 10m
    9:45 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,676
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland via Christchurch

    NRT
    2:25 pm
    12h
    CHC
    6:25 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    CHC
    9:10 am
    1h 20m
    AKL
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ94
    Fri 27 Feb, 2:25 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 28 Feb, 6:25 am
    CHC Christchurch
    12h
    2h 45m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ512
    Sat 28 Feb, 9:10 am
    CHC Christchurch
    Sat 28 Feb, 10:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:45 am
    11h 10m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ99
    Mon 23 Mar, 9:45 am
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 10m
    Depart:Fri, 27 Feb Return:Mon, 23 Mar Tokyo to Auckland Fri, 27 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 14h 50m
    2:25 pm NRT - 9:15 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 11h 10m
    9:45 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,676
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland via Christchurch

    NRT
    2:25 pm
    12h
    CHC
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    CHC
    7:55 am
    1h 20m
    AKL
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ94
    Fri 27 Feb, 2:25 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 28 Feb, 6:25 am
    CHC Christchurch
    12h
    1h 30m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ506
    Sat 28 Feb, 7:55 am
    CHC Christchurch
    Sat 28 Feb, 9:15 am
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:45 am
    11h 10m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ99
    Mon 23 Mar, 9:45 am
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 10 Dec Return:Wed, 31 Dec Tokyo to Auckland Wed, 10 Dec - Wed, 31 Dec
    All Nippon Airways Direct 11h 20m
    6:30 pm NRT - 9:50 am (+1) AKL
    All Nippon Airways Direct 11h 35m
    9:20 am AKL - 4:55 pm NRT
    US$1,776
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland

    NRT
    6:30 pm
    11h 20m
    AKL
    9:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH7950
    Wed 10 Dec, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Thu 11 Dec, 9:50 am
    AKL Auckland
    11h 20m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo

    AKL
    9:20 am
    11h 35m
    NRT
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH7951
    Wed 31 Dec, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    Wed 31 Dec, 4:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    Depart:Fri, 27 Feb Return:Mon, 23 Mar Tokyo to Auckland Fri, 27 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    Japan Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
    7:50 pm NRT - 3:00 pm (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
    6:00 am AKL - 5:05 pm NRT
    US$1,924
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tokyo to Auckland via Sydney

    NRT
    7:50 pm
    9h 45m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    3h 10m
    AKL
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL771
    Fri 27 Feb, 7:50 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sat 28 Feb, 7:35 am
    SYD Sydney
    9h 45m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JL7889
    Sat 28 Feb, 9:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    Sat 28 Feb, 3:00 pm
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Tokyo via Sydney

    AKL
    6:00 am
    3h 40m
    SYD
    7:40 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    9:15 am
    9h 50m
    NRT
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF322
    Mon 23 Mar, 6:00 am
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:40 am
    SYD Sydney
    3h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JL772
    Mon 23 Mar, 9:15 am
    SYD Sydney
    Mon 23 Mar, 5:05 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    9h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h
    2:20 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,027
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    2:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    2h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2146
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 4:10 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nippon Network

    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH2141
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 10m
    1:10 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,027
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    1:10 pm
    1h 45m
    NRT
    2:55 pm
    3h 35m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2144
    Sat 21 Mar, 1:10 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 45m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ4135
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m

    * Operated by All Nippon Airways

    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 15h
    2:20 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,027
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    2:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    2h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4120
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 4:10 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nippon Network

    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ4135
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m

    * Operated by All Nippon Airways

    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h
    2:20 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,027
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    2:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    2h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2146
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 4:10 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nippon Network

    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ4135
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m

    * Operated by All Nippon Airways

    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 15h
    2:20 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,027
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    2:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    2h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4120
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 4:10 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nippon Network

    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH2141
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 10m
    1:10 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,027
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    1:10 pm
    1h 45m
    NRT
    2:55 pm
    3h 35m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2144
    Sat 21 Mar, 1:10 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 45m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH2141
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    1:00 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,030
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    1:00 pm
    1h 35m
    HND
    2:35 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL316
    Sat 21 Mar, 1:00 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:35 pm
    HND Tokyo
    1h 35m
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH2141
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    1:00 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,030
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    1:00 pm
    1h 35m
    HND
    2:35 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JL316
    Sat 21 Mar, 1:00 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:35 pm
    HND Tokyo
    1h 35m
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ4135
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m

    * Operated by All Nippon Airways

    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h
    2:20 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    11:55 pm AKL - 1:10 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,030
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    2:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NRT
    4:10 pm
    2h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2146
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 4:10 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nippon Network

    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    HND
    11:15 am
    1h 55m
    FUK
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL313
    Mon 23 Mar, 11:15 am
    HND Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 1:10 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    1h 55m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    12:30 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    11:55 pm AKL - 12:20 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,030
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    12:30 pm
    1h 40m
    HND
    2:10 pm
    4h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH252
    Sat 21 Mar, 12:30 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:10 pm
    HND Tokyo
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    NRT
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    FUK
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH2141
    Mon 23 Mar, 10:10 am
    NRT Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 12:20 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    2h 10m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 10m
    1:10 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    11:55 pm AKL - 1:10 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,056
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    1:10 pm
    1h 45m
    NRT
    2:55 pm
    3h 35m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2144
    Sat 21 Mar, 1:10 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:55 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 45m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    HND
    11:15 am
    1h 55m
    FUK
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL313
    Mon 23 Mar, 11:15 am
    HND Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 1:10 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    1h 55m
    Depart:Sat, 21 Mar Return:Sun, 22 Mar Fukuoka to Auckland Sat, 21 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    12:30 pm FUK - 9:20 am (+1) AKL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    11:55 pm AKL - 1:10 pm (+1) FUK
    US$2,056
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fukuoka to Auckland via Tokyo

    FUK
    12:30 pm
    1h 40m
    HND
    2:10 pm
    4h 20m
    NRT
    6:30 pm
    10h 50m
    AKL
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH252
    Sat 21 Mar, 12:30 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    Sat 21 Mar, 2:10 pm
    HND Tokyo
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NZ90
    Sat 21 Mar, 6:30 pm
    NRT Tokyo
    Sun 22 Mar, 9:20 am
    AKL Auckland
    10h 50m

    Return: Auckland to Fukuoka via Tokyo

    AKL
    11:55 pm
    11h 35m
    NRT
    7:30 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    HND
    11:15 am
    1h 55m
    FUK
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ95
    Sun 22 Mar, 11:55 pm
    AKL Auckland
    Mon 23 Mar, 7:30 am
    NRT Tokyo
    11h 35m
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    JL313
    Mon 23 Mar, 11:15 am
    HND Tokyo
    Mon 23 Mar, 1:10 pm
    FUK Fukuoka
    1h 55m