Cheap Flights from Japan to Myanmar
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Japan to Myanmar

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Korean Air 35 results US$630 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 78 results US$850 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 6 results US$887 View Flights
    Thai AirAsia X 1 result US$948 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 29 results US$1,163 View Flights
    Air China 4 results US$1,434 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 6 results US$1,772 View Flights
    Myanmar Airways International 43 results US$1,880 View Flights
    Thai Airways International 54 results US$2,942 View Flights
    Air India 2 results US$5,376 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    Korean Air 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am KIX - 10:40 pm RGN
    Korean Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    11:55 pm RGN - 10:45 am (+1) KIX
    US$630
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Seoul

    KIX
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    ICN
    1:55 pm
    4h 35m
    ICN
    6:30 pm
    6h 40m
    RGN
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE724
    11:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    1:55 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ICN Seoul
    2h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE471
    6:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:40 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Seoul

    RGN
    11:55 pm
    5h 20m
    ICN
    7:45 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ICN
    9:00 am
    1h 45m
    KIX
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE472
    11:55 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    7:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ICN Seoul
    5h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE723
    9:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    Korean Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    11:55 am KIX - 10:40 pm RGN
    Korean Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    11:55 pm RGN - 10:45 am (+1) KIX
    US$647
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Seoul

    KIX
    11:55 am
    1h 55m
    GMP
    1:50 pm
    4h 40m
    ICN
    6:30 pm
    6h 40m
    RGN
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE2726
    11:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    1:50 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    GMP Seoul
    1h 55m
    4h 40m layover in Seoul (GMP)
    KE471
    6:30 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:40 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Seoul

    RGN
    11:55 pm
    5h 20m
    ICN
    7:45 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ICN
    9:00 am
    1h 45m
    KIX
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE472
    11:55 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    7:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ICN Seoul
    5h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE723
    9:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Thu, 6 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Sat, 1 Nov - Thu, 6 Nov
    Korean Air 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:50 am KIX - 10:40 pm RGN
    Korean Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    11:55 pm RGN - 10:45 am (+1) KIX
    US$668
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Seoul

    KIX
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    ICN
    1:55 pm
    4h 35m
    ICN
    6:30 pm
    6h 40m
    RGN
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE724
    11:50 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KIX Osaka
    1:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ICN Seoul
    2h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE471
    6:30 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ICN Seoul
    10:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Seoul

    RGN
    11:55 pm
    5h 20m
    ICN
    7:45 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ICN
    9:00 am
    1h 45m
    KIX
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE472
    11:55 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    7:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    5h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE723
    9:00 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    KIX Osaka
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Thu, 6 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Sat, 1 Nov - Thu, 6 Nov
    Korean Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    11:55 am KIX - 10:40 pm RGN
    Korean Air 1 stop 8h 20m
    11:55 pm RGN - 10:45 am (+1) KIX
    US$745
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Seoul

    KIX
    11:55 am
    1h 55m
    GMP
    1:50 pm
    4h 40m
    ICN
    6:30 pm
    6h 40m
    RGN
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE2726
    11:55 am, 1 Nov Sat
    KIX Osaka
    1:50 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    GMP Seoul
    1h 55m
    4h 40m layover in Seoul (GMP)
    KE471
    6:30 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ICN Seoul
    10:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Seoul

    RGN
    11:55 pm
    5h 20m
    ICN
    7:45 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    ICN
    9:00 am
    1h 45m
    KIX
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE472
    11:55 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    7:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    5h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE723
    9:00 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    KIX Osaka
    1h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:25 pm (+1) KIX
    US$852
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    7:05 am
    1h 5m
    HND
    8:10 am
    3h 35m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH94
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    8:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 5m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    HND
    12:05 pm
    1h 20m
    KIX
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH3823
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:25 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 20m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 55m
    7:50 am ITM - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:25 pm (+1) KIX
    US$853
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    ITM
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    NRT
    9:05 am
    2h 40m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2176
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ITM Osaka
    9:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    HND
    12:05 pm
    1h 20m
    KIX
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH3823
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:25 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 20m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 55m
    7:50 am ITM - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    10:10 pm RGN - 11:10 am (+1) ITM
    US$853
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    ITM
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    NRT
    9:05 am
    2h 40m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2176
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ITM Osaka
    9:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    HND
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    ITM
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH19
    10:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    11:10 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 55m
    7:50 am ITM - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 12:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$853
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    ITM
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    NRT
    9:05 am
    2h 40m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2176
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ITM Osaka
    9:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    HND
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    ITM
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH21
    11:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 55m
    7:50 am ITM - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$853
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    ITM
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    NRT
    9:05 am
    2h 40m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH2176
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ITM Osaka
    9:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    HND
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ITM
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH23
    12:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
    7:30 am ITM - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 12:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    ITM
    7:30 am
    1h 10m
    HND
    8:40 am
    3h 5m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH14
    7:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ITM Osaka
    8:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    HND
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    ITM
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH21
    11:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    10:10 pm RGN - 11:10 am (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    7:05 am
    1h 5m
    HND
    8:10 am
    3h 35m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH94
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    8:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 5m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    HND
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    ITM
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH19
    10:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    11:10 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:25 pm (+1) KIX
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    7:05 am
    1h 5m
    HND
    8:10 am
    3h 35m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH94
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    8:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 5m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    HND
    12:05 pm
    1h 20m
    KIX
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH3823
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:25 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 20m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 13h 15m
    6:30 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:25 pm (+1) KIX
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    6:30 am
    1h 10m
    HND
    7:40 am
    4h 5m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH3820
    6:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    7:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    4h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    HND
    12:05 pm
    1h 20m
    KIX
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH3823
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:25 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 20m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    7:05 am
    1h 5m
    HND
    8:10 am
    3h 35m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH94
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    8:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 5m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    HND
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ITM
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH23
    12:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 12:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    7:05 am
    1h 5m
    HND
    8:10 am
    3h 35m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH94
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    8:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 5m
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    HND
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    ITM
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH21
    11:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
    7:30 am ITM - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:25 pm (+1) KIX
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    ITM
    7:30 am
    1h 10m
    HND
    8:40 am
    3h 5m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH14
    7:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    ITM Osaka
    8:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    HND
    12:05 pm
    1h 20m
    KIX
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH3823
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:25 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 20m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am UKB - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    UKB
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    HND
    8:20 am
    3h 25m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH412
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    UKB Osaka
    8:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    HND
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ITM
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH23
    12:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am UKB - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    10:10 pm RGN - 11:10 am (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    UKB
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    HND
    8:20 am
    3h 25m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH412
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    UKB Osaka
    8:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    HND
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    ITM
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    3h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH19
    10:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    11:10 am, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
    7:05 am UKB - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:10 pm RGN - 1:25 pm (+1) KIX
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    UKB
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    HND
    8:20 am
    3h 25m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH412
    7:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    UKB Osaka
    8:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    HND
    12:05 pm
    1h 20m
    KIX
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    5h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH3823
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    1:25 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    KIX Osaka
    1h 20m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Tue, 11 Nov Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) Tue, 4 Nov - Tue, 11 Nov
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 13h 15m
    6:30 am KIX - 5:15 pm RGN
    All Nippon Airways 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:10 pm RGN - 12:05 pm (+1) ITM
    US$856
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Osaka to Yangon (Rangoon) via Tokyo

    KIX
    6:30 am
    1h 10m
    HND
    7:40 am
    4h 5m
    NRT
    11:45 am
    8h
    RGN
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH3820
    6:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    KIX Osaka
    7:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    HND Tokyo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by StarFlyer

    4h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    NH913
    11:45 am, 4 Nov Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    8h

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Osaka via Tokyo

    RGN
    10:10 pm
    6h 5m
    NRT
    6:45 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    HND
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    ITM
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH914
    10:10 pm, 11 Nov Tue
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    6:45 am, 12 Nov Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    NH21
    11:00 am, 12 Nov Wed
    HND Tokyo
    12:05 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    ITM Osaka
    1h 5m