Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Johannesburg to Kinshasa
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Johannesburg to Kinshasa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 09:00 AM
      11:15 AM
      BU73
      737
      1h 55m layover in Lubumbashi (FBM)
      01:10 PM
      02:25 PM
      BU8316
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:15 AM
      BU73
      737
      2h 55m layover in Lubumbashi (FBM)
      02:10 PM
      05:35 PM
      BU8514
      F50
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      12:15 PM
      BU43
      737
      2h 15m layover in Lubumbashi (FBM)
      02:30 PM
      05:10 PM
      BU835
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:10 AM
      01:05 PM
      SA50
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:20 PM
      02:55 PM
      ZC124
      733
      1h layover in Lubumbashi (FBM)
      03:55 PM
      05:20 PM
      ZC105
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      04:05 PM
      ZC124
      733
      1h 10m layover in Lubumbashi (FBM)
      05:15 PM
      06:40 PM
      ZC105
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      11:35 PM
      SA58
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      11:35 PM
      SA58
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      11:35 PM
      SA58
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      11:35 PM
      SA58
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      11:35 PM
      SA58
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      11:35 PM
      SA58
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Kinshasa to Johannesburg