×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Jamaica to Winnipeg
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Jamaica to Winnipeg

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    WestJet 114 results US$453 View Flights
    Air Canada 62 results US$598 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 4 results US$1,063 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 21h 21m
    20:00 YWG 18:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    8:00 pm
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    11:23 pm
    15h 52m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS536
    8:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:23 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    15h 52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 16h 56m
    19:25 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    7:25 pm
    3h 53m
    YYZ
    12:18 am 25 Oct
    9h 57m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS3214
    7:25 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    12:18 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 53m
    9h 57m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 8h 29m
    09:00 YWG 18:29 MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    9:00 am
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    12:23 pm
    3h 2m
    YYZ
    3:25 pm
    3h 4m
    MBJ
    6:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS534
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    12:23 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    3h 2m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:25 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:29 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 4m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 20h 41m
    15:40 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    3:40 pm
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    7:03 pm
    15h 12m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS258
    3:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    7:03 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    15h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 16h 21m
    20:00 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    8:00 pm
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    11:23 pm
    10h 52m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS536
    8:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:23 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    10h 52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 21h 56m
    19:25 YWG 18:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    7:25 pm
    3h 53m
    YYZ
    12:18 am 25 Oct
    14h 57m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS3214
    7:25 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    12:18 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 53m
    14h 57m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 2+ stops 1d 2h 11m
    10:10 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Calgary, Toronto

    YWG
    10:10 am
    2h 7m
    YYC
    11:17 am
    7h 18m
    YYC
    6:35 pm
    3h 45m
    YYZ
    12:20 am 25 Oct
    9h 55m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS175
    10:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:17 am, 24 Oct Sat
    YYC Calgary
    2h 7m
    7h 18m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    WS676
    6:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYC Calgary
    12:20 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 45m
    9h 55m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 16h 56m
    19:25 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$453
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    7:25 pm
    3h 53m
    YYZ
    12:18 am 25 Oct
    9h 57m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS3214
    7:25 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    12:18 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 53m
    9h 57m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 16h 21m
    20:00 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$453
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    8:00 pm
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    11:23 pm
    10h 52m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS536
    8:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:23 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    10h 52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 2+ stops 20h 56m
    20:25 YWG 18:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$453
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Calgary, Toronto

    YWG
    8:25 pm
    2h 7m
    YYC
    9:32 pm
    9h 28m
    YYC
    7:00 am
    3h 48m
    YYZ
    12:48 pm
    2h 27m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS529
    8:25 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    9:32 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYC Calgary
    2h 7m
    9h 28m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    WS656
    7:00 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYC Calgary
    12:48 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 48m
    2h 27m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 20h 41m
    15:40 YWG 13:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$453
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    3:40 pm
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    7:03 pm
    15h 12m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS258
    3:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    7:03 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    15h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 8h 29m
    09:00 YWG 18:29 MBJ
    US$453
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    9:00 am
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    12:23 pm
    3h 2m
    YYZ
    3:25 pm
    3h 4m
    MBJ
    6:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS534
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    12:23 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    3h 2m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:25 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:29 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 4m
    Depart: Sun, 11 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 14h 8m
    7:25 pm MBJ 8:33 am 12 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 21h 21m
    20:00 YWG 18:21 25 Oct MBJ
    US$478
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Sun, 11 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    7:25 pm
    5h 4m
    YYZ
    12:29 am 12 Oct
    6h 31m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2661
    7:25 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    12:29 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 4m
    6h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 12 Oct Mon
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    8:00 pm
    2h 23m
    YYZ
    11:23 pm
    15h 52m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS536
    8:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:23 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 23m
    15h 52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 19h 23m
    2:10 pm MBJ 8:33 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 20h 16m
    16:05 YWG 13:21 26 Oct MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    11h 45m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    11h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    4:05 pm
    2h 24m
    YYZ
    7:29 pm
    14h 46m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS476
    4:05 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    7:29 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 24m
    14h 46m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 26 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 26 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 22h 5m
    2:10 pm MBJ 11:15 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 12h 21m
    05:00 YWG 18:21 MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    14h 27m
    YYZ
    9:42 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    14h 27m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS359
    9:42 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    11:15 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    5:00 am
    2h 28m
    YYZ
    8:28 am
    6h 47m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS520
    5:00 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    8:28 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 28m
    6h 47m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 2+ stops 19h 54m
    2:10 pm MBJ 9:04 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 12h 21m
    05:00 YWG 18:21 MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto, Edmonton

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    2h 45m
    YYZ
    10:00 pm
    4h 7m
    YEG
    12:07 am 13 Oct
    6h 8m
    YEG
    6:15 am
    1h 49m
    YWG
    9:04 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS445
    10:00 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    12:07 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YEG Edmonton
    4h 7m
    6h 8m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
    WS318
    6:15 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YEG Edmonton
    9:04 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    1h 49m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    5:00 am
    2h 28m
    YYZ
    8:28 am
    6h 47m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS520
    5:00 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    8:28 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 28m
    6h 47m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 22h 5m
    2:10 pm MBJ 11:15 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 21h 36m
    19:45 YWG 18:21 26 Oct MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    14h 27m
    YYZ
    9:42 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    14h 27m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS359
    9:42 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    11:15 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    7:45 pm
    2h 25m
    YYZ
    11:10 pm
    16h 5m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS536
    7:45 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:10 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 25m
    16h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 26 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 26 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 19h 23m
    2:10 pm MBJ 8:33 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 8h 51m
    08:30 YWG 18:21 MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    11h 45m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    11h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    YYZ
    11:55 am
    3h 20m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS522
    8:30 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:55 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 1 stop 19h 23m
    2:10 pm MBJ 8:33 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 16h 36m
    19:45 YWG 13:21 26 Oct MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    11h 45m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    2h 33m
    YWG
    8:33 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    11h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS175
    7:00 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    8:33 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    2h 33m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    7:45 pm
    2h 25m
    YYZ
    11:10 pm
    11h 5m
    YYZ
    10:15 am
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    1:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS536
    7:45 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:10 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 25m
    11h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2702
    10:15 am, 26 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1:21 pm, 26 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m
    Depart: Mon, 12 Oct Return: Sun, 25 Oct Montego Bay to Winnipeg
    WestJet 2+ stops 19h 54m
    2:10 pm MBJ 9:04 am 13 Oct YWG
    WestJet 1 stop 8h 51m
    08:30 YWG 18:21 MBJ
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    MBJ YWG
    Mon, 12 Oct - Sun, 25 Oct

    Depart: Montego Bay to Winnipeg via Toronto, Edmonton

    MBJ
    2:10 pm
    5h 5m
    YYZ
    7:15 pm
    2h 45m
    YYZ
    10:00 pm
    4h 7m
    YEG
    12:07 am 13 Oct
    6h 8m
    YEG
    6:15 am
    1h 49m
    YWG
    9:04 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS2703
    2:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MBJ Montego Bay
    7:15 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    5h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS445
    10:00 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    12:07 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YEG Edmonton
    4h 7m
    6h 8m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
    WS318
    6:15 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YEG Edmonton
    9:04 am, 13 Oct Tue
    YWG Winnipeg
    1h 49m

    Return: Winnipeg to Montego Bay via Toronto

    YWG
    8:30 am
    2h 25m
    YYZ
    11:55 am
    3h 20m
    YYZ
    3:15 pm
    3h 6m
    MBJ
    6:21 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS522
    8:30 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YWG Winnipeg
    11:55 am, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    2h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS2660
    3:15 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    6:21 pm, 25 Oct Sun
    MBJ Montego Bay
    3h 6m