Cheap Flights from Jamaica to Trinidad And Tobago
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 6 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    11:50 am KIN - 10:35 pm POS
    Air Jamaica Direct 4h 20m
    8:00 am POS - 11:20 am KIN
    US$688
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    11:50 am
    2h 55m
    MIA
    3:45 pm
    4h 10m
    MIA
    7:55 pm
    2h 40m
    POS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1545
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:50 am
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:45 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 55m
    4h 10m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1663
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 40m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston

    POS
    8:00 am
    4h 20m
    KIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW414
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    4h 20m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 6 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    1:55 pm KIN - 10:35 pm POS
    Air Jamaica Direct 4h 20m
    8:00 am POS - 11:20 am KIN
    US$688
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    1:55 pm
    3h
    MIA
    5:55 pm
    2h
    MIA
    7:55 pm
    2h 40m
    POS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1548
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:55 pm
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 6 Aug, 5:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h
    2h layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1663
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 40m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston

    POS
    8:00 am
    4h 20m
    KIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW414
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    4h 20m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 6 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    1:55 pm KIN - 10:35 pm POS
    Air Jamaica Direct 4h 20m
    8:00 am POS - 11:20 am KIN
    US$688
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    1:55 pm
    3h
    MIA
    5:55 pm
    2h
    MIA
    7:55 pm
    2h 40m
    POS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1548
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:55 pm
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 6 Aug, 5:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h
    2h layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1663
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 40m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston

    POS
    8:00 am
    4h 20m
    KIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW414
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    4h 20m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 6 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 45m
    7:20 am KIN - 7:05 pm POS
    Air Jamaica Direct 4h 20m
    8:00 am POS - 11:20 am KIN
    US$703
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    7:20 am
    2h 55m
    MIA
    11:15 am
    5h 5m
    MIA
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    POS
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1696
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 55m
    5h 5m layover in Miami (MIA)
    BW483
    Wed 6 Aug, 4:20 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:05 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 45m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston

    POS
    8:00 am
    4h 20m
    KIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW414
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    4h 20m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 6 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 45m
    7:20 am KIN - 7:05 pm POS
    Air Jamaica Direct 4h 20m
    8:00 am POS - 11:20 am KIN
    US$703
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    7:20 am
    2h 55m
    MIA
    11:15 am
    5h 5m
    MIA
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    POS
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1696
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 55m
    5h 5m layover in Miami (MIA)
    BW483
    Wed 6 Aug, 4:20 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:05 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 45m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston

    POS
    8:00 am
    4h 20m
    KIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW414
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    KIN Kingston
    4h 20m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 30 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    11:50 am KIN - 10:35 pm POS
    American Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    7:00 am POS - 6:10 pm KIN
    US$793
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    11:50 am
    2h 55m
    MIA
    3:45 pm
    4h 10m
    MIA
    7:55 pm
    2h 40m
    POS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1545
    Wed 30 Jul, 11:50 am
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 30 Jul, 3:45 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 55m
    4h 10m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1663
    Wed 30 Jul, 7:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 30 Jul, 10:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 40m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston via Miami

    POS
    7:00 am
    5h 5m
    MIA
    12:05 pm
    6h 20m
    MIA
    6:25 pm
    45m
    KIN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA2282
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:05 pm
    MIA Miami
    5h 5m
    6h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2240
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:10 pm
    KIN Kingston
    45m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 30 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    1:55 pm KIN - 10:35 pm POS
    American Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    7:00 am POS - 6:10 pm KIN
    US$793
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    1:55 pm
    3h
    MIA
    5:55 pm
    2h
    MIA
    7:55 pm
    2h 40m
    POS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1548
    Wed 30 Jul, 1:55 pm
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 30 Jul, 5:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h
    2h layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1663
    Wed 30 Jul, 7:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 30 Jul, 10:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 40m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston via Miami

    POS
    7:00 am
    5h 5m
    MIA
    12:05 pm
    6h 20m
    MIA
    6:25 pm
    45m
    KIN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA2282
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:05 pm
    MIA Miami
    5h 5m
    6h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2240
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:10 pm
    KIN Kingston
    45m
    Depart Return Kingston to Port of Spain Wed, 30 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    US Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    1:55 pm KIN - 10:35 pm POS
    US Airways 1 stop 12h 10m
    7:00 am POS - 6:10 pm KIN
    US$2,743
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Port of Spain via Miami

    KIN
    1:55 pm
    3h
    MIA
    5:55 pm
    2h
    MIA
    7:55 pm
    2h 40m
    POS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1548
    Wed 30 Jul, 1:55 pm
    KIN Kingston
    Wed 30 Jul, 5:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h
    2h layover in Miami (MIA)
    US1663
    Wed 30 Jul, 7:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 30 Jul, 10:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    2h 40m

    Return: Port of Spain to Kingston via Miami

    POS
    7:00 am
    5h 5m
    MIA
    12:05 pm
    6h 20m
    MIA
    6:25 pm
    45m
    KIN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2282
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:00 am
    POS Port of Spain
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:05 pm
    MIA Miami
    5h 5m
    6h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US2240
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:10 pm
    KIN Kingston
    45m