×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Jamaica to London
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Jamaica to London

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
American Airlines 78 results US$1,090 View Flights
British Airways 208 results US$1,171 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 30 results US$1,184 View Flights
Virgin Atlantic Airways 38 results US$1,231 View Flights
US Airways 59 results US$1,371 View Flights
Finnair 27 results US$1,425 View Flights
United Airlines 1 result US$1,523 View Flights
Air Canada 16 results US$1,814 View Flights
Lufthansa 5 results US$2,293 View Flights
Iberia 60 results US$2,356 View Flights
Aer Lingus 1 result US$3,467 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
American Airlines 1 stop 13h 34m
2:06 pm KIN - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
American Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,091
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
3h 18m
MIA
7:15 pm
8h 25m
LHR
8:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1548
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
3h 18m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA56
7:15 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
8:40 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
10h
MIA
2:45 pm
2h 45m
MIA
5:30 pm
1h 51m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 30 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:45 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
10h
2h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA987
5:30 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
1h 51m
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Thu, 11 Dec Kingston to London Fri, 28 Nov - Thu, 11 Dec
American Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
2:05 pm KIN - 7:55 am (+1) LHR
American Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,096
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:05 pm
1h 52m
MIA
3:57 pm
2h 28m
MIA
6:25 pm
8h 30m
LHR
7:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1548
2:05 pm, 28 Nov Fri
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 28 Nov Fri
MIA Miami
1h 52m
2h 28m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA108
6:25 pm, 28 Nov Fri
MIA Miami
7:55 am, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
8h 30m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
9h 55m
MIA
2:40 pm
2h 52m
MIA
5:32 pm
1h 49m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 11 Dec Thu
LHR London
2:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
MIA Miami
9h 55m
2h 52m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA987
5:32 pm, 11 Dec Thu
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 11 Dec Thu
KIN Kingston
1h 49m
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Thu, 11 Dec Kingston to London Fri, 28 Nov - Thu, 11 Dec
American Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
2:05 pm KIN - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
American Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,096
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:05 pm
1h 52m
MIA
3:57 pm
3h 13m
MIA
7:10 pm
8h 30m
LHR
8:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1548
2:05 pm, 28 Nov Fri
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 28 Nov Fri
MIA Miami
1h 52m
3h 13m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA56
7:10 pm, 28 Nov Fri
MIA Miami
8:40 am, 29 Nov Sat
LHR London
8h 30m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
9h 55m
MIA
2:40 pm
2h 52m
MIA
5:32 pm
1h 49m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 11 Dec Thu
LHR London
2:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
MIA Miami
9h 55m
2h 52m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA987
5:32 pm, 11 Dec Thu
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 11 Dec Thu
KIN Kingston
1h 49m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
American Airlines 1 stop 15h 24m
2:06 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
American Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,104
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
5h 8m
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1548
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
5h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA38
9:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
10h
MIA
2:45 pm
2h 45m
MIA
5:30 pm
1h 51m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 30 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:45 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
10h
2h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA987
5:30 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
1h 51m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
American Airlines 1 stop 13h 17m
4:13 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
American Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,104
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
4:13 pm
1h 52m
MIA
6:05 pm
3h
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1545
4:13 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
6:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 52m
3h layover in Miami (MIA)
AA38
9:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
10h
MIA
2:45 pm
2h 45m
MIA
5:30 pm
1h 51m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 30 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:45 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
10h
2h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA987
5:30 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
1h 51m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 12h 52m
4:13 pm KIN - 10:05 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,173
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
4:13 pm
1h 52m
MIA
6:05 pm
2h 45m
MIA
8:50 pm
8h 15m
LHR
10:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5196
4:13 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
6:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 52m
2h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA208
8:50 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:05 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 15m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
Delta Air Lines 1 stop 16h 35m
9:00 am KIN - 6:35 am (+1) LHR
Delta Air Lines 1 stop 14h 58m
9:30 am LHR - 7:28 pm KIN
US$1,184
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Atlanta

KIN
9:00 am
3h 15m
ATL
12:15 pm
5h 15m
ATL
5:30 pm
8h 5m
LHR
6:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL384
9:00 am, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
12:15 pm, 13 Jan Tue
ATL Atlanta
3h 15m
5h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
DL4365
5:30 pm, 13 Jan Tue
ATL Atlanta
6:35 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 5m

Return: London to Kingston via Atlanta

LHR
9:30 am
9h 40m
ATL
2:10 pm
2h 10m
ATL
4:20 pm
3h 8m
KIN
7:28 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL4364
9:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:10 pm, 30 Jan Fri
ATL Atlanta
9h 40m
2h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
DL383
4:20 pm, 30 Jan Fri
ATL Atlanta
7:28 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
3h 8m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Thu, 29 Jan Kingston to London Mon, 12 Jan - Thu, 29 Jan
American Airlines 1 stop 13h 17m
4:13 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
American Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,184
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
4:13 pm
1h 52m
MIA
6:05 pm
3h
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1545
4:13 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KIN Kingston
6:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MIA Miami
1h 52m
3h layover in Miami (MIA)
AA38
9:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 13 Jan Tue
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
10h
MIA
2:45 pm
2h 45m
MIA
5:30 pm
1h 51m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 29 Jan Thu
LHR London
2:45 pm, 29 Jan Thu
MIA Miami
10h
2h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA987
5:30 pm, 29 Jan Thu
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 29 Jan Thu
KIN Kingston
1h 51m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 14h 59m
2:06 pm KIN - 10:05 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,198
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
4h 53m
MIA
8:50 pm
8h 15m
LHR
10:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5754
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
4h 53m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA208
8:50 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:05 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 15m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 13h 34m
2:06 pm KIN - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,198
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
3h 18m
MIA
7:15 pm
8h 25m
LHR
8:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5754
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
3h 18m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA1527
7:15 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
8:40 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 13h 17m
4:13 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,218
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
4:13 pm
1h 52m
MIA
6:05 pm
3h
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5196
4:13 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
6:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 52m
3h layover in Miami (MIA)
BA1529
9:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 13h 34m
2:06 pm KIN - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,218
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
3h 18m
MIA
7:15 pm
8h 25m
LHR
8:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5754
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
3h 18m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA1527
7:15 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
8:40 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 15h 24m
2:06 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,218
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
5h 8m
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5754
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
5h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA1529
9:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 14h 47m
4:13 pm KIN - 12:00 pm (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,220
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
4:13 pm
1h 52m
MIA
6:05 pm
4h 35m
MIA
10:40 pm
8h 20m
LHR
12:00 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5196
4:13 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
6:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 52m

* Operated by American Airlines

4h 35m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA204
10:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
12:00 pm, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 20m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Tue, 13 Jan Montego Bay to London Sun, 21 Dec - Tue, 13 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
1:05 pm MBJ - 6:35 am (+1) LHR
Virgin Atlantic Airways 1 stop 22h 52m
7:25 pm LHR - 1:17 pm (+1) MBJ
US$1,231
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Montego Bay to London via Atlanta

MBJ
1:05 pm
2h 53m
ATL
3:58 pm
1h 32m
ATL
5:30 pm
8h 5m
LHR
6:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL360
1:05 pm, 21 Dec Sun
MBJ Montego Bay
3:58 pm, 21 Dec Sun
ATL Atlanta
2h 53m
1h 32m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
VS104
5:30 pm, 21 Dec Sun
ATL Atlanta
6:35 am, 22 Dec Mon
LHR London
8h 5m

Return: London to Montego Bay via New York

LHR
7:25 pm
8h 5m
EWR
10:30 pm
10h 30m
JFK
9:00 am
4h 17m
MBJ
1:17 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS17
7:25 pm, 13 Jan Tue
LHR London
10:30 pm, 13 Jan Tue
EWR New York
8h 5m
10h 30m layover in New York (EWR)
VS4853
9:00 am, 14 Jan Wed
JFK New York
1:17 pm, 14 Jan Wed
MBJ Montego Bay
4h 17m
Depart: Sun, 21 Dec Return: Tue, 13 Jan Montego Bay to London Sun, 21 Dec - Tue, 13 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
1:05 pm MBJ - 6:35 am (+1) LHR
Virgin Atlantic Airways 1 stop 22h 12m
8:05 pm LHR - 1:17 pm (+1) MBJ
US$1,231
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Montego Bay to London via Atlanta

MBJ
1:05 pm
2h 53m
ATL
3:58 pm
1h 32m
ATL
5:30 pm
8h 5m
LHR
6:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL360
1:05 pm, 21 Dec Sun
MBJ Montego Bay
3:58 pm, 21 Dec Sun
ATL Atlanta
2h 53m
1h 32m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
VS104
5:30 pm, 21 Dec Sun
ATL Atlanta
6:35 am, 22 Dec Mon
LHR London
8h 5m

Return: London to Montego Bay via New York

LHR
8:05 pm
8h
JFK
11:05 pm
9h 55m
JFK
9:00 am
4h 17m
MBJ
1:17 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS25
8:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
LHR London
11:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
JFK New York
8h
9h 55m layover in New York (JFK)
VS4853
9:00 am, 14 Jan Wed
JFK New York
1:17 pm, 14 Jan Wed
MBJ Montego Bay
4h 17m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 15h 24m
2:06 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,234
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
5h 8m
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5754
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
5h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA1529
9:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 13h 17m
4:13 pm KIN - 10:30 am (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,234
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
4:13 pm
1h 52m
MIA
6:05 pm
3h
MIA
9:05 pm
8h 25m
LHR
10:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5196
4:13 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
6:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 52m
3h layover in Miami (MIA)
BA1529
9:05 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
10:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
American Airlines 1 stop 13h 34m
2:06 pm KIN - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 36m
9:45 am LHR - 7:21 pm KIN
US$1,245
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
3h 18m
MIA
7:15 pm
8h 25m
LHR
8:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA1548
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m
3h 18m layover in Miami (MIA)
AA56
7:15 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
8:40 am, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 25m

Return: London to Kingston via Miami

LHR
9:45 am
10h
MIA
2:45 pm
2h 45m
MIA
5:30 pm
1h 51m
KIN
7:21 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA57
9:45 am, 30 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:45 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
10h
2h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
US987
5:30 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MIA Miami
7:21 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
1h 51m
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Kingston to London Tue, 13 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
British Airways 1 stop 16h 54m
2:06 pm KIN - 12:00 pm (+1) LHR
British Airways Direct 10h 5m
11:30 am LGW - 4:35 pm KIN
US$1,245
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Kingston to London via Miami

KIN
2:06 pm
1h 51m
MIA
3:57 pm
6h 43m
MIA
10:40 pm
8h 20m
LHR
12:00 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA5754
2:06 pm, 13 Jan Tue
KIN Kingston
3:57 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
1h 51m

* Operated by American Airlines

6h 43m layover in Miami (MIA)
BA204
10:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MIA Miami
12:00 pm, 14 Jan Wed
LHR London
8h 20m

Return: London to Kingston

LGW
11:30 am
10h 5m
KIN
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2263
11:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
LGW London
4:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
KIN Kingston
10h 5m