Cheap Flights from Jamaica to Germany
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 16h 6m
    12:14 pm MBJ - 11:20 am (+1) FRA
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 3h 46m
    1:40 pm FRA - 11:26 am (+1) MBJ
    US$1,215
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via New York

    MBJ
    12:14 pm
    4h 46m
    JFK
    6:00 pm
    3h 9m
    JFK
    9:09 pm
    8h 11m
    FRA
    11:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL718
    Mon 8 Sep, 12:14 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 6:00 pm
    JFK New York
    4h 46m
    3h 9m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL410
    Mon 8 Sep, 9:09 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 11m

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via New York, Atlanta

    FRA
    1:40 pm
    8h 59m
    JFK
    4:39 pm
    2h 51m
    JFK
    7:30 pm
    2h 31m
    ATL
    10:01 pm
    10h 34m
    ATL
    8:35 am
    2h 51m
    MBJ
    11:26 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL107
    Fri 7 Nov, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 4:39 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 59m
    2h 51m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL475
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 7 Nov, 10:01 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 31m
    10h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL357
    Sat 8 Nov, 8:35 am
    ATL Atlanta
    Sat 8 Nov, 11:26 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    2h 51m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 23m
    12:02 pm MBJ - 12:25 pm (+1) FRA
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 3h 46m
    1:40 pm FRA - 11:26 am (+1) MBJ
    US$1,414
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Atlanta, Paris

    MBJ
    12:02 pm
    3h 53m
    ATL
    4:55 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    6:40 pm
    8h 30m
    CDG
    9:10 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    CDG
    11:05 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL360
    Mon 8 Sep, 12:02 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 4:55 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    3h 53m
    1h 45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8517
    Mon 8 Sep, 6:40 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Tue 9 Sep, 9:10 am
    CDG Paris
    8h 30m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8404
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:05 am
    CDG Paris
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via New York, Atlanta

    FRA
    1:40 pm
    8h 59m
    JFK
    4:39 pm
    2h 51m
    JFK
    7:30 pm
    2h 31m
    ATL
    10:01 pm
    10h 34m
    ATL
    8:35 am
    2h 51m
    MBJ
    11:26 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL107
    Fri 7 Nov, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 4:39 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 59m
    2h 51m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL475
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 7 Nov, 10:01 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 31m
    10h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL357
    Sat 8 Nov, 8:35 am
    ATL Atlanta
    Sat 8 Nov, 11:26 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    2h 51m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    3:00 pm MBJ - 3:30 pm (+1) FRA
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 3h 46m
    1:40 pm FRA - 11:26 am (+1) MBJ
    US$1,431
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Atlanta, Paris

    MBJ
    3:00 pm
    3h 56m
    ATL
    7:56 pm
    1h 49m
    ATL
    9:45 pm
    8h 25m
    CDG
    12:10 pm (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL304
    Mon 8 Sep, 3:00 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:56 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    3h 56m
    1h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    Mon 8 Sep, 9:45 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    8h 25m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8669
    Tue 9 Sep, 2:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Tue 9 Sep, 3:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via New York, Atlanta

    FRA
    1:40 pm
    8h 59m
    JFK
    4:39 pm
    2h 51m
    JFK
    7:30 pm
    2h 31m
    ATL
    10:01 pm
    10h 34m
    ATL
    8:35 am
    2h 51m
    MBJ
    11:26 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL107
    Fri 7 Nov, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 4:39 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 59m
    2h 51m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL475
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 7 Nov, 10:01 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 31m
    10h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL357
    Sat 8 Nov, 8:35 am
    ATL Atlanta
    Sat 8 Nov, 11:26 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    2h 51m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    3:00 pm MBJ - 3:30 pm (+1) FRA
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 3h 46m
    1:40 pm FRA - 11:26 am (+1) MBJ
    US$1,443
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Atlanta, Paris

    MBJ
    3:00 pm
    3h 56m
    ATL
    7:56 pm
    1h 49m
    ATL
    9:45 pm
    8h 25m
    CDG
    12:10 pm (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL304
    Mon 8 Sep, 3:00 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:56 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    3h 56m
    1h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    Mon 8 Sep, 9:45 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    8h 25m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1918
    Tue 9 Sep, 2:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Tue 9 Sep, 3:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via New York, Atlanta

    FRA
    1:40 pm
    8h 59m
    JFK
    4:39 pm
    2h 51m
    JFK
    7:30 pm
    2h 31m
    ATL
    10:01 pm
    10h 34m
    ATL
    8:35 am
    2h 51m
    MBJ
    11:26 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL107
    Fri 7 Nov, 1:40 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 4:39 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 59m
    2h 51m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL475
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 7 Nov, 10:01 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 31m
    10h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL357
    Sat 8 Nov, 8:35 am
    ATL Atlanta
    Sat 8 Nov, 11:26 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    2h 51m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    US Airways 1 stop 14h 45m
    2:25 pm MBJ - 12:10 pm (+1) FRA
    US Airways 1 stop 1d 5h 40m
    1:00 pm FRA - 12:40 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$1,505
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Charlotte

    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    4h 4m
    CLT
    7:29 pm
    1h 56m
    CLT
    9:25 pm
    8h 45m
    FRA
    12:10 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US827
    Mon 8 Sep, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:29 pm
    CLT Charlotte
    4h 4m
    1h 56m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    US706
    Mon 8 Sep, 9:25 pm
    CLT Charlotte
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 45m

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Philadelphia

    FRA
    1:00 pm
    9h 5m
    PHL
    4:05 pm
    14h 20m
    PHL
    6:25 am
    6h 15m
    MBJ
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US701
    Fri 7 Nov, 1:00 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 4:05 pm
    PHL Philadelphia
    9h 5m
    14h 20m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    US840
    Sat 8 Nov, 6:25 am
    PHL Philadelphia
    Sat 8 Nov, 12:40 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    6h 15m
    Depart Return Kingston to Frankfurt Sat, 22 Nov - Sat, 27 Dec
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 16h 40m
    9:00 am KIN - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 19h 25m
    7:25 am FRA - 8:50 pm KIN
    US$1,750
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Frankfurt via Atlanta

    KIN
    9:00 am
    3h 15m
    ATL
    12:15 pm
    4h 17m
    ATL
    4:32 pm
    9h 8m
    FRA
    7:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL384
    Sat 22 Nov, 9:00 am
    KIN Kingston
    Sat 22 Nov, 12:15 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    3h 15m
    4h 17m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL14
    Sat 22 Nov, 4:32 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Sun 23 Nov, 7:40 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    9h 8m

    Return: Frankfurt to Kingston via Paris, New York

    FRA
    7:25 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    8:50 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    10:40 am
    8h 41m
    JFK
    1:21 pm
    3h 39m
    JFK
    5:00 pm
    3h 50m
    KIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8389
    Sat 27 Dec, 7:25 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Sat 27 Dec, 8:50 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL100
    Sat 27 Dec, 10:40 am
    CDG Paris
    Sat 27 Dec, 1:21 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 41m
    3h 39m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL442
    Sat 27 Dec, 5:00 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 27 Dec, 8:50 pm
    KIN Kingston
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Air Canada 1 stop 13h 35m
    12:45 pm MBJ - 9:20 am (+1) FRA
    Air Canada 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    5:10 pm FRA - 2:25 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$1,881
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Montreal

    MBJ
    12:45 pm
    5h 20m
    YUL
    7:05 pm
    50m
    YUL
    7:55 pm
    7h 25m
    FRA
    9:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1681
    Mon 8 Sep, 12:45 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:05 pm
    YUL Montreal
    5h 20m
    50m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC874
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:55 pm
    YUL Montreal
    Tue 9 Sep, 9:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 25m

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Toronto

    FRA
    5:10 pm
    8h 25m
    YYZ
    7:35 pm
    14h 45m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    4h 5m
    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC877
    Fri 7 Nov, 5:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 25m
    14h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1804
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:20 am
    YYZ Toronto
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    4h 5m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Air Canada 2+ stops 16h 10m
    2:40 pm MBJ - 1:50 pm (+1) FRA
    Air Canada 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    5:10 pm FRA - 2:25 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$1,944
    aircanada.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Toronto, Copenhagen

    MBJ
    2:40 pm
    4h 10m
    YYZ
    7:50 pm
    1h
    YYZ
    8:50 pm
    7h 35m
    CPH
    10:25 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    CPH
    12:20 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1805
    Mon 8 Sep, 2:40 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:50 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    4h 10m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    1h layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC882
    Mon 8 Sep, 8:50 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    Tue 9 Sep, 10:25 am
    CPH Copenhagen
    7h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    AC9501
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:20 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    Tue 9 Sep, 1:50 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Toronto

    FRA
    5:10 pm
    8h 25m
    YYZ
    7:35 pm
    14h 45m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    4h 5m
    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC877
    Fri 7 Nov, 5:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 25m
    14h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1804
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:20 am
    YYZ Toronto
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    4h 5m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Air Canada 2+ stops 16h 25m
    12:45 pm MBJ - 12:10 pm (+1) FRA
    Air Canada 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    5:10 pm FRA - 2:25 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$1,944
    aircanada.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Montreal, Brussels

    MBJ
    12:45 pm
    4h 20m
    YUL
    6:05 pm
    1h 40m
    YUL
    7:45 pm
    6h 50m
    BRU
    8:35 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    BRU
    11:05 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1681
    Mon 8 Sep, 12:45 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 6:05 pm
    YUL Montreal
    4h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC832
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:45 pm
    YUL Montreal
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:35 am
    BRU Brussels
    6h 50m
    2h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    AC9323
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:05 am
    BRU Brussels
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Toronto

    FRA
    5:10 pm
    8h 25m
    YYZ
    7:35 pm
    14h 45m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    4h 5m
    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC877
    Fri 7 Nov, 5:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 25m
    14h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1804
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:20 am
    YYZ Toronto
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    4h 5m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Air Canada 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:45 pm MBJ - 12:05 pm (+1) FRA
    Air Canada 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    5:10 pm FRA - 2:25 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$1,949
    aircanada.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Montreal, Munich

    MBJ
    12:45 pm
    4h 20m
    YUL
    6:05 pm
    2h 15m
    YUL
    8:20 pm
    7h 35m
    MUC
    9:55 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    MUC
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1681
    Mon 8 Sep, 12:45 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 6:05 pm
    YUL Montreal
    4h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC9098
    Mon 8 Sep, 8:20 pm
    YUL Montreal
    Tue 9 Sep, 9:55 am
    MUC Munich
    7h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    AC9213
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:00 am
    MUC Munich
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:05 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Toronto

    FRA
    5:10 pm
    8h 25m
    YYZ
    7:35 pm
    14h 45m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    4h 5m
    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC877
    Fri 7 Nov, 5:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 25m
    14h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1804
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:20 am
    YYZ Toronto
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    4h 5m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Air Canada 2+ stops 18h 30m
    2:40 pm MBJ - 4:10 pm (+1) FRA
    Air Canada 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    5:10 pm FRA - 2:25 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$2,306
    aircanada.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Toronto, Lisbon

    MBJ
    2:40 pm
    4h 10m
    YYZ
    7:50 pm
    2h 45m
    YYZ
    10:35 pm
    7h 20m
    LIS
    10:55 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:10 pm
    3h
    FRA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1805
    Mon 8 Sep, 2:40 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:50 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    4h 10m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    2h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1916
    Mon 8 Sep, 10:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    Tue 9 Sep, 10:55 am
    LIS Lisbon
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    1h 15m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    AC9089
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:10 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Tue 9 Sep, 4:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Toronto

    FRA
    5:10 pm
    8h 25m
    YYZ
    7:35 pm
    14h 45m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    4h 5m
    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC877
    Fri 7 Nov, 5:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 25m
    14h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1804
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:20 am
    YYZ Toronto
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    4h 5m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    Depart Return Montego Bay to Frankfurt Mon, 8 Sep - Fri, 7 Nov
    Air Canada 2+ stops 18h 10m
    2:40 pm MBJ - 3:50 pm (+1) FRA
    Air Canada 1 stop 1d 3h 15m
    5:10 pm FRA - 2:25 pm (+1) MBJ
    US$5,098
    aircanada.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Frankfurt via Toronto, Warsaw

    MBJ
    2:40 pm
    4h 10m
    YYZ
    7:50 pm
    2h 5m
    YYZ
    9:55 pm
    8h 15m
    WAW
    12:10 pm (+1)
    1h 50m
    WAW
    2:00 pm
    1h 50m
    FRA
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1805
    Mon 8 Sep, 2:40 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:50 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    4h 10m

    * Operated by Air Georgian

    2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC6762
    Mon 8 Sep, 9:55 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    Tue 9 Sep, 12:10 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    8h 15m

    * Operated by LOT Polish Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    AC9271
    Tue 9 Sep, 2:00 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    Tue 9 Sep, 3:50 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Frankfurt to Montego Bay via Toronto

    FRA
    5:10 pm
    8h 25m
    YYZ
    7:35 pm
    14h 45m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    4h 5m
    MBJ
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC877
    Fri 7 Nov, 5:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 7 Nov, 7:35 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 25m
    14h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1804
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:20 am
    YYZ Toronto
    Sat 8 Nov, 2:25 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    4h 5m

    * Operated by Air Georgian