Cheap Flights from Jamaica to Bahamas
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Nassau Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 12 Dec
    Air Jamaica Direct 4h 20m
    9:35 am MBJ - 1:55 pm NAS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 53m
    9:00 am NAS - 12:53 pm MBJ
    US$520
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Nassau

    MBJ
    9:35 am
    4h 20m
    NAS
    1:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Sun 7 Dec, 9:35 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Sun 7 Dec, 1:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    4h 20m

    Return: Nassau to Montego Bay via Miami

    NAS
    9:00 am
    1h
    MIA
    10:00 am
    1h 11m
    MIA
    11:11 am
    1h 42m
    MBJ
    12:53 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UP223
    Fri 12 Dec, 9:00 am
    NAS Nassau
    Fri 12 Dec, 10:00 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    1h 11m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US2397
    Fri 12 Dec, 11:11 am
    MIA Miami
    Fri 12 Dec, 12:53 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    1h 42m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h
    7:45 am NAS - 10:45 am KIN
    US$585
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    7:45 am
    55m
    MIA
    8:40 am
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:00 am
    45m
    KIN
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UP221
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:45 am
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:40 am
    MIA Miami
    55m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1589
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:00 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:45 am
    KIN Kingston
    45m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    American Airlines 1 stop 3h 35m
    3:35 pm NAS - 6:10 pm KIN
    US$610
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    3:35 pm
    55m
    MIA
    4:30 pm
    1h 55m
    MIA
    6:25 pm
    45m
    KIN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA3665
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:35 pm
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 4:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    55m
    1h 55m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2240
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:10 pm
    KIN Kingston
    45m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    US Airways 1 stop 3h 15m
    10:35 am NAS - 12:50 pm KIN
    US$610
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    10:35 am
    1h
    MIA
    11:35 am
    1h 35m
    MIA
    1:10 pm
    40m
    KIN
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US8727
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:35 am
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:35 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    1h 35m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US1400
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:50 pm
    KIN Kingston
    40m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    American Airlines 1 stop 3h 15m
    10:35 am NAS - 12:50 pm KIN
    US$610
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    10:35 am
    1h
    MIA
    11:35 am
    1h 35m
    MIA
    1:10 pm
    40m
    KIN
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA3571
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:35 am
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:35 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    1h 35m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1400
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:50 pm
    KIN Kingston
    40m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    US Airways 1 stop 3h 55m
    7:50 am NAS - 10:45 am KIN
    US$610
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    7:50 am
    1h
    MIA
    8:50 am
    2h 10m
    MIA
    11:00 am
    45m
    KIN
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US8344
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:50 am
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:50 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US1589
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:00 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:45 am
    KIN Kingston
    45m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 15m
    10:35 am NAS - 12:50 pm KIN
    US$610
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    10:35 am
    1h
    MIA
    11:35 am
    1h 35m
    MIA
    1:10 pm
    40m
    KIN
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US8727
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:35 am
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:35 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    1h 35m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1400
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:50 pm
    KIN Kingston
    40m
    Depart Return Kingston to Nassau Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug
    Air Jamaica Direct 2h 25m
    11:30 am KIN - 2:55 pm NAS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 55m
    7:50 am NAS - 10:45 am KIN
    US$610
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kingston to Nassau

    KIN
    11:30 am
    2h 25m
    NAS
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW63
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:30 am
    KIN Kingston
    Thu 24 Jul, 2:55 pm
    NAS Nassau
    2h 25m

    Return: Nassau to Kingston via Miami

    NAS
    7:50 am
    1h
    MIA
    8:50 am
    2h 10m
    MIA
    11:00 am
    45m
    KIN
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US8344
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:50 am
    NAS Nassau
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:50 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1589
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:00 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:45 am
    KIN Kingston
    45m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Nassau Fri, 8 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:35 am MBJ - 6:25 pm NAS
    American Airlines 1 stop 3h 25m
    4:40 pm NAS - 7:05 pm MBJ
    US$624
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Nassau via Miami

    MBJ
    11:35 am
    2h 45m
    MIA
    3:20 pm
    2h 5m
    MIA
    5:25 pm
    1h
    NAS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1248
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:35 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:20 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA3557
    Fri 8 Aug, 5:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:25 pm
    NAS Nassau
    1h

    Return: Nassau to Montego Bay via Miami

    NAS
    4:40 pm
    1h
    MIA
    5:40 pm
    1h 50m
    MIA
    7:30 pm
    35m
    MBJ
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA3673
    Fri 15 Aug, 4:40 pm
    NAS Nassau
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:40 pm
    MIA Miami
    1h
    1h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2397
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:05 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    35m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Nassau Fri, 8 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:35 am MBJ - 6:25 pm NAS
    American Airlines 1 stop 3h 25m
    4:40 pm NAS - 7:05 pm MBJ
    US$682
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Nassau via Miami

    MBJ
    11:35 am
    2h 45m
    MIA
    3:20 pm
    2h 5m
    MIA
    5:25 pm
    1h
    NAS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1248
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:35 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:20 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US8721
    Fri 8 Aug, 5:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:25 pm
    NAS Nassau
    1h

    Return: Nassau to Montego Bay via Miami

    NAS
    4:40 pm
    1h
    MIA
    5:40 pm
    1h 50m
    MIA
    7:30 pm
    35m
    MBJ
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA3673
    Fri 15 Aug, 4:40 pm
    NAS Nassau
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:40 pm
    MIA Miami
    1h
    1h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2397
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:05 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    35m
    Depart Return Montego Bay to Nassau Fri, 8 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:35 am MBJ - 6:25 pm NAS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    10:00 am NAS - 2:35 pm MBJ
    US$687
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montego Bay to Nassau via Miami

    MBJ
    11:35 am
    2h 45m
    MIA
    3:20 pm
    2h 5m
    MIA
    5:25 pm
    1h
    NAS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1248
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:35 am
    MBJ Montego Bay
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:20 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA3557
    Fri 8 Aug, 5:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:25 pm
    NAS Nassau
    1h

    Return: Nassau to Montego Bay via Miami

    NAS
    10:00 am
    1h
    MIA
    11:00 am
    4h
    MIA
    3:00 pm
    35m
    MBJ
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UP223
    Fri 15 Aug, 10:00 am
    NAS Nassau
    Fri 15 Aug, 11:00 am
    MIA Miami
    1h
    4h layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA349
    Fri 15 Aug, 3:00 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 15 Aug, 2:35 pm
    MBJ Montego Bay
    35m