Cheap Flights from Jakarta to Krabi
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Jakarta to Krabi Sun, 19 Oct - Thu, 23 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    9:40 am CGK - 6:00 pm KBV
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 7h 50m
    10:10 am KBV - 6:00 pm CGK
    US$1,440
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Krabi via Bangkok

    CGK
    9:40 am
    3h 30m
    BKK
    1:10 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA866
    Sun 19 Oct, 9:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Sun 19 Oct, 1:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 19 Oct, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Jakarta via Bangkok

    KBV
    10:10 am
    1h 20m
    BKK
    11:30 am
    2h 55m
    BKK
    2:25 pm
    3h 35m
    CGK
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG242
    Thu 23 Oct, 10:10 am
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 23 Oct, 11:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG435
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:25 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Thu 23 Oct, 6:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    3h 35m
    Depart Return Jakarta to Krabi Sun, 19 Oct - Thu, 23 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    9:40 am CGK - 6:00 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 55m
    11:40 am KBV - 8:35 pm CGK
    US$1,501
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Krabi via Bangkok

    CGK
    9:40 am
    3h 30m
    BKK
    1:10 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA866
    Sun 19 Oct, 9:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Sun 19 Oct, 1:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 19 Oct, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Jakarta via Bangkok

    KBV
    11:40 am
    1h 25m
    BKK
    1:05 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    5:15 pm
    3h 20m
    CGK
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG262
    Thu 23 Oct, 11:40 am
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 23 Oct, 1:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    GA869
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Thu 23 Oct, 8:35 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    3h 20m
    Depart Return Jakarta to Krabi Sun, 19 Oct - Thu, 23 Oct
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 7h
    4:40 am CGK - 11:40 am KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 50m
    9:05 am KBV - 1:55 pm CGK
    US$1,556
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Krabi via Kuala Lumpur

    CGK
    4:40 am
    2h
    KUL
    7:40 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    KBV
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH726
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Sun 19 Oct, 7:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH770
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:40 am
    KBV Krabi
    1h 30m

    Return: Krabi to Jakarta via Kuala Lumpur

    KBV
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    KUL
    11:35 am
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH811
    Thu 23 Oct, 9:05 am
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 23 Oct, 11:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    GA821
    Thu 23 Oct, 12:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 23 Oct, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Jakarta to Krabi Sun, 19 Oct - Thu, 23 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h
    4:40 am CGK - 11:40 am KBV
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 5h 50m
    9:05 am KBV - 2:55 pm CGK
    US$1,638
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Krabi via Kuala Lumpur

    CGK
    4:40 am
    2h
    KUL
    7:40 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    KBV
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA9276
    Sun 19 Oct, 4:40 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Sun 19 Oct, 7:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH770
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 19 Oct, 11:40 am
    KBV Krabi
    1h 30m

    Return: Krabi to Jakarta via Kuala Lumpur

    KBV
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    KUL
    11:35 am
    2h 15m
    KUL
    1:50 pm
    2h 5m
    CGK
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH811
    Thu 23 Oct, 9:05 am
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 23 Oct, 11:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH721
    Thu 23 Oct, 1:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    2h 5m