×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru)

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 3 results US$870 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru) Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
    2:25 pm CGK - 2:35 am (+1) BLR
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 8h 30m
    3:35 am BLR - 1:35 pm CGK
    US$870
    srilankan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Colombo

    CGK
    2:25 pm
    4h 35m
    CMB
    5:30 pm
    7h 45m
    CMB
    1:15 am
    1h 20m
    BLR
    2:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL2964
    2:25 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CGK Jakarta
    5:30 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CMB Colombo
    4h 35m

    * Operated by Mihin Lanka

    7h 45m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL173
    1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
    CMB Colombo
    2:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 20m

    Return: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Jakarta via Colombo

    BLR
    3:35 am
    1h 25m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    2h 35m
    CMB
    7:35 am
    4h 30m
    CGK
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL174
    3:35 am, 30 Jan Fri
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    5:00 am, 30 Jan Fri
    CMB Colombo
    1h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL2963
    7:35 am, 30 Jan Fri
    CMB Colombo
    1:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    CGK Jakarta
    4h 30m

    * Operated by Mihin Lanka

    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru) Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
    2:25 pm CGK - 8:05 pm BLR
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 8h 30m
    3:35 am BLR - 1:35 pm CGK
    US$870
    srilankan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Colombo

    CGK
    2:25 pm
    4h 35m
    CMB
    5:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CMB
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    BLR
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL2964
    2:25 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CGK Jakarta
    5:30 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CMB Colombo
    4h 35m

    * Operated by Mihin Lanka

    1h 15m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL171
    6:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CMB Colombo
    8:05 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 20m

    Return: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Jakarta via Colombo

    BLR
    3:35 am
    1h 25m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    2h 35m
    CMB
    7:35 am
    4h 30m
    CGK
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL174
    3:35 am, 30 Jan Fri
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    5:00 am, 30 Jan Fri
    CMB Colombo
    1h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL2963
    7:35 am, 30 Jan Fri
    CMB Colombo
    1:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    CGK Jakarta
    4h 30m

    * Operated by Mihin Lanka

    Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Mon, 26 Jan Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru) Mon, 12 Jan - Mon, 26 Jan
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
    2:25 pm CGK - 8:05 pm BLR
    SriLankan Airlines 1 stop 8h 30m
    3:35 am BLR - 1:35 pm CGK
    US$875
    srilankan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jakarta to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Colombo

    CGK
    2:25 pm
    4h 35m
    CMB
    5:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CMB
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    BLR
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL2964
    2:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CGK Jakarta
    5:30 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CMB Colombo
    4h 35m

    * Operated by Mihin Lanka

    1h 15m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL171
    6:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CMB Colombo
    8:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 20m

    Return: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Jakarta via Colombo

    BLR
    3:35 am
    1h 25m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    2h 35m
    CMB
    7:35 am
    4h 30m
    CGK
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL174
    3:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    5:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CMB Colombo
    1h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Colombo (CMB)
    UL2963
    7:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CMB Colombo
    1:35 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    CGK Jakarta
    4h 30m

    * Operated by Mihin Lanka