×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Jeddah to India
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Jeddah to India

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 24839 results US$260 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 13524 results US$320 View Flights
    flydubai 1027 results US$347 View Flights
    Jet Airways 85101 results US$358 View Flights
    Air Arabia 2330 results US$392 View Flights
    Emirates 21909 results US$404 View Flights
    Air India 19956 results US$408 View Flights
    Oman Air 2708 results US$412 View Flights
    Gulf Air 4107 results US$420 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 3303 results US$424 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 4412 results US$440 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 1311 results US$443 View Flights
    IndiGo 158 results US$467 View Flights
    Air India Express 266 results US$483 View Flights
    SpiceJet 89 results US$503 View Flights
    Biman Bangladesh Airlines 355 results US$525 View Flights
    Flynas 372 results US$549 View Flights
    EgyptAir 95 results US$747 View Flights
    Qantas 170 results US$1,013 View Flights
    Pakistan International Airlines 5 results US$1,114 View Flights
    Air Seychelles 92 results US$1,733 View Flights
    Mihin Lanka 1 result US$2,960 View Flights
    Lufthansa 2 results US$18,247 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Foodie 18183 results US$269 View Cities
    Cultural 39868 results US$308 View Cities
    Street Markets 36793 results US$308 View Cities
    Historical 12526 results US$347 View Cities
    Romantic 2430 results US$403 View Cities
    Entertainment 1495 results US$403 View Cities
    Beach 1495 results US$403 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Hyderabad 17718 results US$260 View Flights
    Mumbai 18183 results US$269 View Flights
    New Delhi 36793 results US$308 View Flights
    Kozhikode 19880 results US$320 View Flights
    Kochi 27998 results US$344 View Flights
    Chennai 9451 results US$347 View Flights
    Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) 7764 results US$347 View Flights
    Kolkata 6252 results US$353 View Flights
    Bangalore 4793 results US$384 View Flights
    Lucknow 16320 results US$386 View Flights
    Mangalore 2157 results US$397 View Flights
    Goa 1495 results US$403 View Flights
    Patna 6807 results US$411 View Flights
    Jaipur 815 results US$430 View Flights
    Varanasi 3005 results US$471 View Flights
    Bhubaneswar 710 results US$497 View Flights
    Vadodara 90 results US$507 View Flights
    Amritsar 143 results US$508 View Flights
    Ahmedabad 318 results US$544 View Flights
    Coimbatore 506 results US$545 View Flights
    Indore 262 results US$559 View Flights
    Allahabad 465 results US$559 View Flights
    Tiruchirapally 1097 results US$570 View Flights
    Guwahati 250 results US$580 View Flights
    Bagdogra 487 results US$617 View Flights
    Aurangabad 239 results US$635 View Flights
    Jodhpur 120 results US$652 View Flights
    Rajkot 10 results US$663 View Flights
    Madurai 1206 results US$669 View Flights
    Jammu 177 results US$670 View Flights
    Visakhapatnam 86 results US$797 View Flights
    Raipur 6 results US$804 View Flights
    Silchar 266 results US$890 View Flights
    Srinagar 129 results US$900 View Flights
    Kullu 64 results US$1,757 View Flights
    Agra 70 results US$1,799 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    09:35 HYD 18:50 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    9:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    2h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1126
    9:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    11:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    2h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    RUH
    5:00 pm
    1h 50m
    JED
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1041
    5:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 11 Nov Return: Wed, 18 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines Direct 5h
    12:15 am JED 7:45 am HYD
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 5m
    09:35 HYD 13:10 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Wed, 11 Nov - Wed, 18 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad

    JED
    12:15 am
    5h
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV754
    12:15 am, 11 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    7:45 am, 11 Nov Wed
    HYD Hyderabad
    5h

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah

    HYD
    9:35 am
    6h 5m
    JED
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV755
    9:35 am, 18 Nov Wed
    HYD Hyderabad
    1:10 pm, 18 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    6h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 11 Nov Return: Wed, 18 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:00 pm JED 7:45 am 12 Nov HYD
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 5m
    09:35 HYD 13:10 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Wed, 11 Nov - Wed, 18 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh

    JED
    9:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    2h 25m
    RUH
    1:00 am
    4h 15m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1048
    9:00 pm, 11 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    10:35 pm, 11 Nov Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV750
    1:00 am, 12 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    7:45 am, 12 Nov Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 15m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah

    HYD
    9:35 am
    6h 5m
    JED
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV755
    9:35 am, 18 Nov Wed
    HYD Hyderabad
    1:10 pm, 18 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    6h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sat, 14 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 10h 15m
    7:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 5m
    09:35 HYD 13:10 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sat, 14 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 pm
    1h 55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1044
    7:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah

    HYD
    9:35 am
    6h 5m
    JED
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV755
    9:35 am, 14 Nov Sat
    HYD Hyderabad
    1:10 pm, 14 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 35m
    10:40 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    09:35 HYD 18:50 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad

    JED
    10:40 pm
    6h 35m
    HYD
    7:45 am 30 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV756
    10:40 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6h 35m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    RUH
    5:00 pm
    1h 50m
    JED
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1041
    5:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    5:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
    09:35 HYD 17:45 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    5:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    7:00 pm
    6h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1122
    5:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    6h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 45m
    RUH
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1039
    4:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:45 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 10h 15m
    7:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    09:35 HYD 18:50 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 pm
    1h 55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1044
    7:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    RUH
    5:00 pm
    1h 50m
    JED
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1041
    5:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    5:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    09:35 HYD 19:40 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    5:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    7:00 pm
    6h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1122
    5:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    6h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh, Medina

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 15m
    RUH
    3:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MED
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    MED
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    JED
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1453
    3:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:05 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    1h 35m
    1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    SV1467
    6:35 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    7:40 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 9h 15m
    8:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    09:35 HYD 19:40 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 pm
    55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1046
    8:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh, Medina

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 15m
    RUH
    3:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MED
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    MED
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    JED
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1453
    3:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:05 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    1h 35m
    1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    SV1467
    6:35 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    7:40 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 15m
    7:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    09:35 HYD 19:40 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    9:00 pm
    4h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1124
    7:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    4h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh, Medina

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 15m
    RUH
    3:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MED
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    MED
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    JED
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1453
    3:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:05 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    1h 35m
    1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    SV1467
    6:35 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    7:40 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    5:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
    09:35 HYD 17:45 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    5:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    6:35 pm
    1h 25m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    9:05 pm
    4h 20m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1040
    5:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    1h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1160
    8:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    9:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    4h 20m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 45m
    RUH
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1039
    4:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:45 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sat, 14 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 9h 15m
    8:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 5m
    09:35 HYD 13:10 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sat, 14 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 pm
    55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1046
    8:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah

    HYD
    9:35 am
    6h 5m
    JED
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV755
    9:35 am, 14 Nov Sat
    HYD Hyderabad
    1:10 pm, 14 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sat, 14 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    5:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 5m
    09:35 HYD 13:10 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sat, 14 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    5:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    6:35 pm
    1h 25m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    9:05 pm
    4h 20m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1040
    5:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    1h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1160
    8:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    9:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    4h 20m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah

    HYD
    9:35 am
    6h 5m
    JED
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV755
    9:35 am, 14 Nov Sat
    HYD Hyderabad
    1:10 pm, 14 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 10h 15m
    7:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
    09:35 HYD 17:45 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    7:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 pm
    1h 55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1044
    7:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 45m
    RUH
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1039
    4:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:45 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 9h 15m
    8:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    09:35 HYD 18:50 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 pm
    55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1046
    8:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    RUH
    5:00 pm
    1h 50m
    JED
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1041
    5:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 13h 5m
    4:10 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    09:35 HYD 19:40 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    4:10 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    9:05 pm
    4h 20m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1038
    4:10 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5:45 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1160
    8:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    9:05 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    4h 20m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh, Medina

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 15m
    RUH
    3:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MED
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    MED
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    JED
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1453
    3:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:05 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    1h 35m
    1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    SV1467
    6:35 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    7:40 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sat, 14 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 11h 15m
    6:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines Direct 6h 5m
    09:35 HYD 13:10 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sat, 14 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Riyadh, Dammam

    JED
    6:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    7:35 pm
    2h 55m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DMM
    11:35 pm
    1h 50m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1042
    6:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    7:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    2h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1162
    10:30 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    11:35 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah

    HYD
    9:35 am
    6h 5m
    JED
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV755
    9:35 am, 14 Nov Sat
    HYD Hyderabad
    1:10 pm, 14 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 14h 15m
    3:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    09:35 HYD 18:50 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    3:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    5:00 pm
    8h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1118
    3:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    8h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    RUH
    5:00 pm
    1h 50m
    JED
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1041
    5:00 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 14h 15m
    3:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    09:35 HYD 19:40 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    3:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    5:00 pm
    8h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1118
    3:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    8h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh, Medina

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 15m
    RUH
    3:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MED
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    MED
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    JED
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1453
    3:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:05 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    1h 35m
    1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    SV1467
    6:35 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    7:40 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 29 Oct Return: Sun, 15 Nov Jeddah to Hyderabad
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:00 pm JED 7:45 am 30 Oct HYD
    Saudia Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    09:35 HYD 19:40 JED
    US$260
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JED HYD
    Thu, 29 Oct - Sun, 15 Nov

    Depart: Jeddah to Hyderabad via Dammam

    JED
    9:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    11:00 pm
    2h 25m
    DMM
    1:25 am
    3h 50m
    HYD
    7:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1126
    9:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    11:00 pm, 29 Oct Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    2h 25m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV756
    1:25 am, 30 Oct Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:45 am, 30 Oct Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    3h 50m

    Return: Hyderabad to Jeddah via Riyadh, Medina

    HYD
    9:35 am
    5h 10m
    RUH
    12:15 pm
    3h 15m
    RUH
    3:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MED
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    MED
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    JED
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV753
    9:35 am, 15 Nov Sun
    HYD Hyderabad
    12:15 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1453
    3:30 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    5:05 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    1h 35m
    1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    SV1467
    6:35 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    MED Medina
    7:40 pm, 15 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 5m