×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta)
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta)

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jet Airways 95 results US$511 View Flights
Air India 18 results US$560 View Flights
Emirates 49 results US$575 View Flights
Etihad Airways 24 results US$613 View Flights
Biman Bangladesh Airlines 4 results US$714 View Flights
Saudia 5 results US$913 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Sat, 1 Aug Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Wed, 17 Jun - Sat, 1 Aug
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 5m
10:45 pm JED - 2:20 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
2:05 pm CCU - 9:45 pm JED
US$511
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
10:45 pm
5h 10m
BOM
6:25 am (+1)
5h 25m
BOM
11:50 am
2h 30m
CCU
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
10:45 pm, 17 Jun Wed
JED Jeddah
6:25 am, 18 Jun Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
5h 10m
5h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
11:50 am, 18 Jun Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2:20 pm, 18 Jun Thu
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 30m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
2:05 pm
2h 40m
BOM
4:45 pm
2h 25m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 5m
JED
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W620
2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 40m
2h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
JED Jeddah
5h 5m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 45m
2:55 am CCU - 3:10 pm JED
US$514
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 3 Dec Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 3 Dec Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Doha

CCU
2:55 am
6h 5m
DOH
6:30 am
6h
DOH
12:30 pm
2h 40m
JED
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR547
2:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
6:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
6h 5m
6h layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1186
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
3:10 pm, 9 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
2h 40m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Sat, 1 Aug Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Wed, 17 Jun - Sat, 1 Aug
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 5m
10:45 pm JED - 2:20 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 14h 40m
9:35 am CCU - 9:45 pm JED
US$516
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
10:45 pm
5h 10m
BOM
6:25 am (+1)
5h 25m
BOM
11:50 am
2h 30m
CCU
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
10:45 pm, 17 Jun Wed
JED Jeddah
6:25 am, 18 Jun Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
5h 10m
5h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
11:50 am, 18 Jun Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2:20 pm, 18 Jun Thu
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 30m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:35 am
2h 40m
BOM
12:15 pm
6h 55m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 5m
JED
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:35 am, 1 Aug Sat
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:15 pm, 1 Aug Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 40m
6h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
JED Jeddah
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 15h 40m
9:15 am CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$519
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 2 Dec Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 2 Dec Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:15 am
3h 5m
BOM
12:20 pm
6h 50m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:15 am, 10 Jan Sat
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h 5m
6h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 10 Jan Sat
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
2:00 pm CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$526
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 3 Dec Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 3 Dec Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
2:00 pm
2h 55m
BOM
4:55 pm
2h 15m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W610
2:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4:55 pm, 9 Dec Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 55m
2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 9 Dec Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 15h 40m
9:15 am CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$526
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 3 Dec Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 3 Dec Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:15 am
3h 5m
BOM
12:20 pm
6h 50m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h 5m
6h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 9 Dec Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Tue, 17 Mar Return: Thu, 26 Mar Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 17 Mar - Thu, 26 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
2:00 pm CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$546
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 17 Mar Tue
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 18 Mar Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 18 Mar Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
2:00 pm
2h 55m
BOM
4:55 pm
2h 15m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W610
2:00 pm, 26 Mar Thu
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4:55 pm, 26 Mar Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 55m
2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 26 Mar Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 26 Mar Thu
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Tue, 25 Aug Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Thu, 25 Jun - Tue, 25 Aug
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 5m
10:45 pm JED - 2:20 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
2:05 pm CCU - 9:45 pm JED
US$550
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
10:45 pm
5h 10m
BOM
6:25 am (+1)
5h 25m
BOM
11:50 am
2h 30m
CCU
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
10:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
JED Jeddah
6:25 am, 26 Jun Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
5h 10m
5h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
11:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2:20 pm, 26 Jun Fri
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 30m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
2:05 pm
2h 40m
BOM
4:45 pm
2h 25m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 5m
JED
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W620
2:05 pm, 25 Aug Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4:45 pm, 25 Aug Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 40m
2h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 25 Aug Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:45 pm, 25 Aug Tue
JED Jeddah
5h 5m
Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Tue, 25 Aug Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Thu, 25 Jun - Tue, 25 Aug
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 5m
10:45 pm JED - 2:20 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 14h 40m
9:35 am CCU - 9:45 pm JED
US$550
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
10:45 pm
5h 10m
BOM
6:25 am (+1)
5h 25m
BOM
11:50 am
2h 30m
CCU
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
10:45 pm, 25 Jun Thu
JED Jeddah
6:25 am, 26 Jun Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
5h 10m
5h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
11:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2:20 pm, 26 Jun Fri
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 30m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:35 am
2h 40m
BOM
12:15 pm
6h 55m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 5m
JED
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:35 am, 25 Aug Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:15 pm, 25 Aug Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 40m
6h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 25 Aug Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
9:45 pm, 25 Aug Tue
JED Jeddah
5h 5m
Depart: Tue, 17 Mar Return: Thu, 26 Mar Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 17 Mar - Thu, 26 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 15h 40m
9:15 am CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$558
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 17 Mar Tue
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 18 Mar Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 18 Mar Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:15 am
3h 5m
BOM
12:20 pm
6h 50m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:15 am, 26 Mar Thu
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:20 pm, 26 Mar Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h 5m
6h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 26 Mar Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 26 Mar Thu
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Mon, 30 Mar Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Sat, 29 Nov - Mon, 30 Mar
Air India 1 stop 12h 55m
9:15 pm JED - 12:40 pm (+1) CCU
Air India 1 stop 16h 15m
6:00 am CCU - 7:45 pm JED
US$561
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
9:15 pm
4h 25m
BOM
4:10 am (+1)
4h 25m
BOM
8:35 am
4h 5m
CCU
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AI930
9:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
JED Jeddah
4:10 am, 30 Nov Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 25m
4h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
AI617
8:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
12:40 pm, 30 Nov Sun
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4h 5m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
6:00 am
2h 50m
BOM
8:50 am
8h
BOM
4:50 pm
5h 25m
JED
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AI676
6:00 am, 30 Mar Mon
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
8:50 am, 30 Mar Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 50m
8h layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
AI931
4:50 pm, 30 Mar Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
7:45 pm, 30 Mar Mon
JED Jeddah
5h 25m
Depart: Tue, 17 Mar Return: Thu, 26 Mar Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 17 Mar - Thu, 26 Mar
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Etihad Airways 2+ stops 12h 55m
5:35 pm CCU - 4:00 am (+1) JED
US$565
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 17 Mar Tue
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 18 Mar Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 18 Mar Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Bangalore (Bengaluru), Abu Dhabi

CCU
5:35 pm
2h 30m
BLR
8:05 pm
1h 35m
BLR
9:40 pm
4h 20m
AUH
12:30 am (+1)
1h 25m
AUH
1:55 am
3h 5m
JED
4:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY8915
5:35 pm, 26 Mar Thu
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
8:05 pm, 26 Mar Thu
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
2h 30m
1h 35m layover in Bangalore (Bengaluru) (BLR)
EY285
9:40 pm, 26 Mar Thu
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
12:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
4h 20m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY313
1:55 am, 27 Mar Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
4:00 am, 27 Mar Fri
JED Jeddah
3h 5m
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Mon, 30 Mar Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Sat, 29 Nov - Mon, 30 Mar
Air India 1 stop 12h 55m
9:15 pm JED - 12:40 pm (+1) CCU
Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 15m
3:55 am CCU - 3:40 pm JED
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
9:15 pm
4h 25m
BOM
4:10 am (+1)
4h 25m
BOM
8:35 am
4h 5m
CCU
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AI930
9:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
JED Jeddah
4:10 am, 30 Nov Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 25m
4h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
AI617
8:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
12:40 pm, 30 Nov Sun
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4h 5m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Doha

CCU
3:55 am
5h 10m
DOH
6:35 am
6h 30m
DOH
1:05 pm
2h 35m
JED
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR547
3:55 am, 30 Mar Mon
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
6:35 am, 30 Mar Mon
DOH Doha
5h 10m
6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1186
1:05 pm, 30 Mar Mon
DOH Doha
3:40 pm, 30 Mar Mon
JED Jeddah
2h 35m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Sun, 7 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 45m
2:55 am CCU - 3:10 pm JED
US$569
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 8 Dec Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 8 Dec Mon
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Doha

CCU
2:55 am
6h 5m
DOH
6:30 am
6h
DOH
12:30 pm
2h 40m
JED
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR547
2:55 am, 14 Dec Sun
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
6:30 am, 14 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
6h 5m
6h layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1186
12:30 pm, 14 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
3:10 pm, 14 Dec Sun
JED Jeddah
2h 40m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
11:05 am JED - 7:40 am (+1) CCU
Emirates 1 stop 12h 5m
8:55 am CCU - 6:30 pm JED
US$576
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Dubai

JED
11:05 am
2h 35m
DXB
2:40 pm
11h 20m
DXB
2:00 am
4h 10m
CCU
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK806
11:05 am, 2 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
2:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
2h 35m
11h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK570
2:00 am, 3 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 3 Dec Wed
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4h 10m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Dubai

CCU
8:55 am
5h 20m
DXB
12:45 pm
3h 45m
DXB
4:30 pm
3h
JED
6:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK571
8:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:45 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK803
4:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
6:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
JED Jeddah
3h
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
2:00 pm CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$578
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 5 Jan Mon
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 6 Jan Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 6 Jan Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
2:00 pm
2h 55m
BOM
4:55 pm
2h 15m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W610
2:00 pm, 31 Jan Sat
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 55m
2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 31 Jan Sat
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Sun, 7 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
2:00 pm CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$578
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 8 Dec Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 8 Dec Mon
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
2:00 pm
2h 55m
BOM
4:55 pm
2h 15m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W610
2:00 pm, 14 Dec Sun
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
4:55 pm, 14 Dec Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2h 55m
2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 14 Dec Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 14 Dec Sun
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 15h 40m
9:15 am CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$578
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 5 Jan Mon
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 6 Jan Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 6 Jan Tue
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:15 am
3h 5m
BOM
12:20 pm
6h 50m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:15 am, 31 Jan Sat
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h 5m
6h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 31 Jan Sat
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Dec Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Sun, 7 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
11:40 pm JED - 3:00 pm (+1) CCU
Jet Airways 1 stop 15h 40m
9:15 am CCU - 10:25 pm JED
US$578
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
11:40 pm
4h 40m
BOM
6:50 am (+1)
5h 35m
BOM
12:25 pm
2h 35m
CCU
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
11:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
JED Jeddah
6:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
4h 40m
5h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
12:25 pm, 8 Dec Mon
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3:00 pm, 8 Dec Mon
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 35m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Mumbai (Bombay)

CCU
9:15 am
3h 5m
BOM
12:20 pm
6h 50m
BOM
7:10 pm
5h 45m
JED
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W626
9:15 am, 14 Dec Sun
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:20 pm, 14 Dec Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
3h 5m
6h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W522
7:10 pm, 14 Dec Sun
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
10:25 pm, 14 Dec Sun
JED Jeddah
5h 45m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Sat, 1 Aug Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) Wed, 17 Jun - Sat, 1 Aug
Jet Airways 1 stop 13h 5m
10:45 pm JED - 2:20 pm (+1) CCU
Emirates 1 stop 9h 40m
8:30 pm CCU - 3:40 am (+1) JED
US$583
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Jeddah to Kolkata (Calcutta) via Mumbai (Bombay)

JED
10:45 pm
5h 10m
BOM
6:25 am (+1)
5h 25m
BOM
11:50 am
2h 30m
CCU
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W521
10:45 pm, 17 Jun Wed
JED Jeddah
6:25 am, 18 Jun Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
5h 10m
5h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
9W623
11:50 am, 18 Jun Thu
BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
2:20 pm, 18 Jun Thu
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
2h 30m

Return: Kolkata (Calcutta) to Jeddah via Dubai

CCU
8:30 pm
5h 5m
DXB
12:05 am (+1)
1h 40m
DXB
1:45 am
2h 55m
JED
3:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK573
8:30 pm, 1 Aug Sat
CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
12:05 am, 2 Aug Sun
DXB Dubai
5h 5m
1h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK801
1:45 am, 2 Aug Sun
DXB Dubai
3:40 am, 2 Aug Sun
JED Jeddah
2h 55m