• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Air France 1 stop 9h 35m
    7:40 am LIN - 4:15 pm LOS
    KLM 1 stop 11h 15m
    9:40 pm LOS - 9:55 am (+1) LIN
    US$1,222
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Milan to Lagos Thu, 10 Jul - Thu, 24 Jul

    Depart: Milan to Lagos via Paris

    LIN
    7:40 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    9:10 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1513
    Thu 10 Jul, 7:40 am
    LIN Milan
    Thu 10 Jul, 9:10 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3832
    Thu 10 Jul, 10:55 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 10 Jul, 4:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 20m

    Return: Lagos to Milan via Amsterdam

    LOS
    9:40 pm
    6h 55m
    AMS
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL588
    Thu 24 Jul, 9:40 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Fri 25 Jul, 5:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    6h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1619
    Fri 25 Jul, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 25 Jul, 9:55 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m
    Iberia 1 stop 8h 45m
    12:35 pm BLQ - 9:20 pm LOS
    Iberia 1 stop 12h 5m
    11:55 pm LOS - 12:00 pm (+1) BLQ
    US$1,270
    iberia.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Bologna to Lagos Thu, 13 Nov - Fri, 13 Feb

    Depart: Bologna to Lagos via Madrid

    BLQ
    12:35 pm
    2h 25m
    MAD
    3:00 pm
    1h
    MAD
    4:00 pm
    5h 20m
    LOS
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB8783
    Thu 13 Nov, 12:35 pm
    BLQ Bologna
    Thu 13 Nov, 3:00 pm
    MAD Madrid
    2h 25m

    * Operated by Air Nostrum

    1h layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB3336
    Thu 13 Nov, 4:00 pm
    MAD Madrid
    Thu 13 Nov, 9:20 pm
    LOS Lagos
    5h 20m

    Return: Lagos to Bologna via Madrid

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    5h 20m
    MAD
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    MAD
    9:45 am
    2h 15m
    BLQ
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB3337
    Fri 13 Feb, 11:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 14 Feb, 5:15 am
    MAD Madrid
    5h 20m
    4h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB8784
    Sat 14 Feb, 9:45 am
    MAD Madrid
    Sat 14 Feb, 12:00 pm
    BLQ Bologna
    2h 15m

    * Operated by Air Nostrum

    Cheap Flights from Italy to Nigeria

    Find cheap flights from Italy to Nigeria with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Italy to Nigeria flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Italy to Nigeria for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Nigeria flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Nigeria with Wego. Compare Nigeria hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.