×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Italy to Croatia
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Italy to Croatia

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Vueling Airlines 13 results US$113 View Flights
    Iberia 11 results US$145 View Flights
    EasyJet 1 result US$148 View Flights
    Croatia Airlines 79 results US$194 View Flights
    Lufthansa 219 results US$229 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 43 results US$230 View Flights
    Alitalia 12 results US$254 View Flights
    Air Berlin 2 results US$1,189 View Flights
    Aeroflot 2 results US$2,362 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$116
    vueling.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$121
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$132
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$133
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$133
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$137
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$143
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Iberia Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Iberia Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$148
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5987
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5180
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    EasyJet Direct 1h 15m
    4:50 pm FCO - 6:05 pm SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$148
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    4:50 pm
    1h 15m
    SPU
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U24911
    4:50 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    6:05 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Iberia Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Iberia Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$163
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5987
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5180
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$172
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Iberia Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Iberia Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$172
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5987
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5180
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Iberia Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$175
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6732
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5180
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Iberia Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Vueling Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    8:40 am SPU - 9:45 am FCO
    US$175
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5987
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    8:40 am
    1h 5m
    FCO
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6733
    8:40 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    9:45 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Iberia Direct 1h 15m
    7:05 am FCO - 8:20 am SPU
    Air Serbia 1 stop 4h 10m
    3:25 pm SPU - 7:35 pm FCO
    US$182
    tripsta.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    SPU
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB5987
    7:05 am, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    8:20 am, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 15m

    Return: Split to Rome via Belgrade

    SPU
    3:25 pm
    55m
    BEG
    4:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BEG
    6:05 pm
    1h 30m
    FCO
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JU153
    3:25 pm, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    4:20 pm, 6 Sep Sun
    BEG Belgrade
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
    JU534
    6:05 pm, 6 Sep Sun
    BEG Belgrade
    7:35 pm, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Croatia Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    6:00 pm FCO - 7:10 pm SPU
    Croatia Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    6:15 am SPU - 10:35 am FCO
    US$198
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SPU
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU381
    6:00 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 10m

    Return: Split to Rome via Zagreb

    SPU
    6:15 am
    45m
    ZAG
    7:00 am
    30m
    ZAG
    7:30 am
    3h 5m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU651
    6:15 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    7:00 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    45m
    30m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
    OU384
    7:30 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    10:35 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    3h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Croatia Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    6:00 pm FCO - 7:10 pm SPU
    Croatia Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    3:55 pm SPU - 5:05 pm FCO
    US$204
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SPU
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU381
    6:00 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 10m

    Return: Split to Rome

    SPU
    3:55 pm
    1h 10m
    FCO
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU380
    3:55 pm, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    5:05 pm, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Croatia Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    6:00 pm FCO - 7:10 pm SPU
    Croatia Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    6:15 am SPU - 10:35 am FCO
    US$201
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SPU
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU381
    6:00 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 10m

    Return: Split to Rome via Zagreb

    SPU
    6:15 am
    45m
    ZAG
    7:00 am
    30m
    ZAG
    7:30 am
    3h 5m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU651
    6:15 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    7:00 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    45m
    30m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
    OU384
    7:30 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    10:35 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    3h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Croatia Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    6:00 pm FCO - 7:10 pm SPU
    Croatia Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    6:15 am SPU - 10:35 am FCO
    US$201
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SPU
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU381
    6:00 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 10m

    Return: Split to Rome via Zagreb

    SPU
    6:15 am
    45m
    ZAG
    7:00 am
    30m
    ZAG
    7:30 am
    3h 5m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU651
    6:15 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    7:00 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    45m
    30m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
    OU384
    7:30 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    10:35 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    3h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Sun, 6 Sep Rome to Split Tue, 1 Sep - Sun, 6 Sep
    Croatia Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    6:00 pm FCO - 7:10 pm SPU
    Croatia Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    6:15 am SPU - 10:35 am FCO
    US$201
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Rome to Split

    FCO
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SPU
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU381
    6:00 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    SPU Split
    1h 10m

    Return: Split to Rome via Zagreb

    SPU
    6:15 am
    45m
    ZAG
    7:00 am
    30m
    ZAG
    7:30 am
    3h 5m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OU651
    6:15 am, 6 Sep Sun
    SPU Split
    7:00 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    45m
    30m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
    OU384
    7:30 am, 6 Sep Sun
    ZAG Zagreb
    10:35 am, 6 Sep Sun
    FCO Rome
    3h 5m