×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Israel to Norway
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Israel to Norway

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Lufthansa 16 results US$527 View Flights
Brussels Airlines 5 results US$538 View Flights
Austrian Airlines 6 results US$629 View Flights
Turkish Airlines 10 results US$639 View Flights
Aeroflot 2 results US$711 View Flights
KLM 4 results US$787 View Flights
British Airways 4 results US$913 View Flights
Air France 4 results US$933 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
4:15 pm TLV - 11:15 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
6:25 pm OSL - 3:25 am (+1) TLV
US$527
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
4:15 pm
4h 35m
FRA
7:50 pm
1h 25m
FRA
9:15 pm
2h
OSL
11:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH687
4:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH864
9:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
11:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Munich

OSL
6:25 pm
2h 30m
MUC
8:55 pm
1h 40m
MUC
10:35 pm
3h 50m
TLV
3:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2455
6:25 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
2h 30m
1h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH680
10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
3:25 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
4:15 pm TLV - 11:15 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 55m
6:20 am OSL - 3:15 pm TLV
US$535
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
4:15 pm
4h 35m
FRA
7:50 pm
1h 25m
FRA
9:15 pm
2h
OSL
11:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH687
4:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH864
9:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
11:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
6:20 am
2h 20m
FRA
8:40 am
1h 25m
FRA
10:05 am
4h 10m
TLV
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH865
6:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 20m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH686
10:05 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
4:15 pm TLV - 11:15 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h 55m
1:05 pm OSL - 11:00 pm TLV
US$535
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
4:15 pm
4h 35m
FRA
7:50 pm
1h 25m
FRA
9:15 pm
2h
OSL
11:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH687
4:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH864
9:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
11:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
1:05 pm
2h 10m
FRA
3:15 pm
2h 35m
FRA
5:50 pm
4h 10m
TLV
11:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH861
1:05 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 10m
2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH690
5:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
11:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
4:15 pm TLV - 11:15 pm OSL
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
12:15 pm OSL - 12:10 am (+1) TLV
US$536
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
4:15 pm
4h 35m
FRA
7:50 pm
1h 25m
FRA
9:15 pm
2h
OSL
11:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH687
4:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH864
9:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
11:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Brussels

OSL
12:15 pm
2h 15m
BRU
2:30 pm
4h 15m
BRU
6:45 pm
4h 25m
TLV
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN2282
12:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
2:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
2h 15m
4h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN3291
6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
12:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 25m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
4:00 pm TLV - 10:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
6:25 pm OSL - 3:25 am (+1) TLV
US$538
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Brussels

TLV
4:00 pm
4h 55m
BRU
7:55 pm
50m
BRU
8:45 pm
2h 5m
OSL
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN3290
4:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
4h 55m
50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN2287
8:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
10:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 5m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Munich

OSL
6:25 pm
2h 30m
MUC
8:55 pm
1h 40m
MUC
10:35 pm
3h 50m
TLV
3:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2455
6:25 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
2h 30m
1h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH680
10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
3:25 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
4:00 pm TLV - 10:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h 55m
1:05 pm OSL - 11:00 pm TLV
US$546
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Brussels

TLV
4:00 pm
4h 55m
BRU
7:55 pm
50m
BRU
8:45 pm
2h 5m
OSL
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN3290
4:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
4h 55m
50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN2287
8:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
10:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 5m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
1:05 pm
2h 10m
FRA
3:15 pm
2h 35m
FRA
5:50 pm
4h 10m
TLV
11:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH861
1:05 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 10m
2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH690
5:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
11:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
4:00 pm TLV - 10:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 55m
6:20 am OSL - 3:15 pm TLV
US$546
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Brussels

TLV
4:00 pm
4h 55m
BRU
7:55 pm
50m
BRU
8:45 pm
2h 5m
OSL
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN3290
4:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
4h 55m
50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN2287
8:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
10:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 5m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
6:20 am
2h 20m
FRA
8:40 am
1h 25m
FRA
10:05 am
4h 10m
TLV
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH865
6:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 20m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH686
10:05 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
4:00 pm TLV - 10:50 pm OSL
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
12:15 pm OSL - 12:10 am (+1) TLV
US$556
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Brussels

TLV
4:00 pm
4h 55m
BRU
7:55 pm
50m
BRU
8:45 pm
2h 5m
OSL
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN3290
4:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
4h 55m
50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN2287
8:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
10:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 5m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Brussels

OSL
12:15 pm
2h 15m
BRU
2:30 pm
4h 15m
BRU
6:45 pm
4h 25m
TLV
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN2282
12:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
2:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
2h 15m
4h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN3291
6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
12:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 25m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
4:15 pm TLV - 11:15 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
7:40 am OSL - 4:10 pm TLV
US$564
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
4:15 pm
4h 35m
FRA
7:50 pm
1h 25m
FRA
9:15 pm
2h
OSL
11:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH687
4:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH864
9:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
11:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Munich

OSL
7:40 am
2h 30m
MUC
10:10 am
1h 10m
MUC
11:20 am
3h 50m
TLV
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2457
7:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
10:10 am, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
2h 30m
1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH688
11:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
4:10 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
4:00 pm TLV - 10:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
7:40 am OSL - 4:10 pm TLV
US$576
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Brussels

TLV
4:00 pm
4h 55m
BRU
7:55 pm
50m
BRU
8:45 pm
2h 5m
OSL
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN3290
4:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
7:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
4h 55m
50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN2287
8:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
BRU Brussels
10:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 5m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Munich

OSL
7:40 am
2h 30m
MUC
10:10 am
1h 10m
MUC
11:20 am
3h 50m
TLV
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2457
7:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
10:10 am, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
2h 30m
1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH688
11:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
4:10 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 9h 40m
5:20 am TLV - 2:00 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
6:25 pm OSL - 3:25 am (+1) TLV
US$620
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
5:20 am
4h 45m
FRA
9:05 am
2h 55m
FRA
12:00 pm
2h
OSL
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH691
5:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:05 am, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 45m
2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6280
12:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
2:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Munich

OSL
6:25 pm
2h 30m
MUC
8:55 pm
1h 40m
MUC
10:35 pm
3h 50m
TLV
3:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2455
6:25 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
2h 30m
1h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH680
10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
3:25 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 9h 40m
5:20 am TLV - 2:00 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h 55m
1:05 pm OSL - 11:00 pm TLV
US$628
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
5:20 am
4h 45m
FRA
9:05 am
2h 55m
FRA
12:00 pm
2h
OSL
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH691
5:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:05 am, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 45m
2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6280
12:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
2:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
1:05 pm
2h 10m
FRA
3:15 pm
2h 35m
FRA
5:50 pm
4h 10m
TLV
11:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH861
1:05 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 10m
2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH690
5:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
11:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 9h 40m
5:20 am TLV - 2:00 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 55m
6:20 am OSL - 3:15 pm TLV
US$628
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
5:20 am
4h 45m
FRA
9:05 am
2h 55m
FRA
12:00 pm
2h
OSL
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH691
5:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:05 am, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 45m
2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6280
12:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
2:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
6:20 am
2h 20m
FRA
8:40 am
1h 25m
FRA
10:05 am
4h 10m
TLV
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH865
6:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 20m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH686
10:05 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Lufthansa 1 stop 9h 40m
5:20 am TLV - 2:00 pm OSL
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
12:15 pm OSL - 12:10 am (+1) TLV
US$629
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Frankfurt

TLV
5:20 am
4h 45m
FRA
9:05 am
2h 55m
FRA
12:00 pm
2h
OSL
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH691
5:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:05 am, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4h 45m
2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6280
12:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
2:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Brussels

OSL
12:15 pm
2h 15m
BRU
2:30 pm
4h 15m
BRU
6:45 pm
4h 25m
TLV
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN2282
12:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
2:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
2h 15m
4h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN3291
6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
12:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 25m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Austrian Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
6:20 am TLV - 12:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h
6:25 pm OSL - 3:25 am (+1) TLV
US$629
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Vienna

TLV
6:20 am
3h 55m
VIE
9:15 am
1h 5m
VIE
10:20 am
2h 30m
OSL
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
OS860
6:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS335
10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
12:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 30m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Munich

OSL
6:25 pm
2h 30m
MUC
8:55 pm
1h 40m
MUC
10:35 pm
3h 50m
TLV
3:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2455
6:25 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
2h 30m
1h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH680
10:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
MUC Munich
3:25 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
3h 50m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Austrian Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
6:20 am TLV - 12:50 pm OSL
Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
6:50 pm OSL - 4:15 am (+1) TLV
US$637
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Vienna

TLV
6:20 am
3h 55m
VIE
9:15 am
1h 5m
VIE
10:20 am
2h 30m
OSL
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
OS860
6:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS335
10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
12:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 30m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Copenhagen

OSL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
CPH
8:00 pm
2h 50m
CPH
10:50 pm
4h 25m
TLV
4:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SK1477
6:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
CPH Copenhagen
1h 10m
2h 50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
SK771
10:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
CPH Copenhagen
4:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 25m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Austrian Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
6:20 am TLV - 12:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 8h 55m
1:05 pm OSL - 11:00 pm TLV
US$638
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Vienna

TLV
6:20 am
3h 55m
VIE
9:15 am
1h 5m
VIE
10:20 am
2h 30m
OSL
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
OS860
6:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS335
10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
12:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 30m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
1:05 pm
2h 10m
FRA
3:15 pm
2h 35m
FRA
5:50 pm
4h 10m
TLV
11:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH861
1:05 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 10m
2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH690
5:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
11:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Austrian Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
6:20 am TLV - 12:50 pm OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 55m
6:20 am OSL - 3:15 pm TLV
US$638
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Vienna

TLV
6:20 am
3h 55m
VIE
9:15 am
1h 5m
VIE
10:20 am
2h 30m
OSL
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
OS860
6:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS335
10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
12:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 30m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

OSL
6:20 am
2h 20m
FRA
8:40 am
1h 25m
FRA
10:05 am
4h 10m
TLV
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH865
6:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
8:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
2h 20m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH686
10:05 am, 10 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
3:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 10m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Austrian Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
6:20 am TLV - 12:50 pm OSL
Brussels Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
12:15 pm OSL - 12:10 am (+1) TLV
US$639
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Vienna

TLV
6:20 am
3h 55m
VIE
9:15 am
1h 5m
VIE
10:20 am
2h 30m
OSL
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
OS860
6:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS335
10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
VIE Vienna
12:50 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
2h 30m

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Brussels

OSL
12:15 pm
2h 15m
BRU
2:30 pm
4h 15m
BRU
6:45 pm
4h 25m
TLV
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SN2282
12:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
2:30 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
2h 15m
4h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
SN3291
6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
BRU Brussels
12:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
4h 25m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Tel Aviv to Oslo Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
Turkish Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
7:40 am TLV - 5:05 pm OSL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop 11h 35m
12:15 pm OSL - 12:50 am (+1) TLV
US$639
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Tel Aviv to Oslo via Istanbul

TLV
7:40 am
2h 15m
IST
9:55 am
4h 10m
IST
2:05 pm
4h
OSL
5:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK811
7:40 am, 5 Jan Mon
TLV Tel Aviv
9:55 am, 5 Jan Mon
IST Istanbul
2h 15m
4h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK1753
2:05 pm, 5 Jan Mon
IST Istanbul
5:05 pm, 5 Jan Mon
OSL Oslo
4h

Return: Oslo to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

OSL
12:15 pm
3h 55m
IST
5:10 pm
5h 35m
IST
10:45 pm
2h 5m
TLV
12:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK1752
12:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
OSL Oslo
5:10 pm, 10 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
3h 55m
5h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK810
10:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
12:50 am, 11 Jan Sun
TLV Tel Aviv
2h 5m