• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Aegean Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    6:30 am TLV - 2:20 pm LCA
    Aegean Airlines 1 stop 4h 40m
    7:50 pm LCA - 12:30 am (+1) TLV
    US$690
    aegeanair.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Tel Aviv to Larnaca Mon, 23 Jun - Mon, 30 Jun

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Larnaca via Athens

    TLV
    6:30 am
    2h
    ATH
    8:30 am
    4h 10m
    ATH
    12:40 pm
    1h 40m
    LCA
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3929
    Mon 23 Jun, 6:30 am
    TLV Tel Aviv
    Mon 23 Jun, 8:30 am
    ATH Athens
    2h
    4h 10m layover in Athens (ATH)
    A3904
    Mon 23 Jun, 12:40 pm
    ATH Athens
    Mon 23 Jun, 2:20 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 40m

    Return: Larnaca to Tel Aviv via Athens

    LCA
    7:50 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    9:35 pm
    1h 5m
    ATH
    10:40 pm
    1h 50m
    TLV
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3907
    Mon 30 Jun, 7:50 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Mon 30 Jun, 9:35 pm
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Athens (ATH)
    A3928
    Mon 30 Jun, 10:40 pm
    ATH Athens
    Tue 1 Jul, 12:30 am
    TLV Tel Aviv
    1h 50m

    Cheap Flights from Israel to Larnaca

    Searching for cheap flights from Israel to Larnaca? Find the best airline ticket deals on Larnaca flights with Wego.com. Search Wego to find cheap flights from Israel to Larnaca, at the lowest airfares and even last minute availability. Get the best flight deal by comparing Larnaca flights on various airlines with Wego.

    Wego also helps you find cheap accommodation in Larnaca. Search our wide selection of Larnaca hotels and accommodation for every budget.