Cheap Flights from Israel to Belgium
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Israel to Belgium

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Jetairfly 1 result US$304 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 19 results US$306 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 22 results US$334 View Flights
    El Al 55 results US$339 View Flights
    Lufthansa 5 results US$477 View Flights
    Alitalia 4 results US$513 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Jetairfly Direct 5h 20m
    8:00 pm TLV - 12:20 am (+1) BRU
    Jetairfly Direct 5h
    3:20 pm BRU - 9:20 pm TLV
    US$304
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    8:00 pm
    5h 20m
    BRU
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TB2660
    8:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:20 am, 5 Nov Wed
    BRU Brussels
    5h 20m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv

    BRU
    3:20 pm
    5h
    TLV
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TB7161
    3:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5h
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 50m
    1:20 am TLV - 5:10 am BRU
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 25m
    6:45 pm BRU - 12:10 am (+1) TLV
    US$304
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    1:20 am
    4h 50m
    BRU
    5:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3292
    1:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    4h 50m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv

    BRU
    6:45 pm
    4h 25m
    TLV
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3291
    6:45 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    12:10 am, 10 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 50m
    1:20 am TLV - 5:10 am BRU
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 30m
    9:30 am BRU - 3:00 pm TLV
    US$304
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    1:20 am
    4h 50m
    BRU
    5:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3292
    1:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    4h 50m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv

    BRU
    9:30 am
    4h 30m
    TLV
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3289
    9:30 am, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3:00 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:40 am TLV - 2:20 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
    11:45 am BRU - 8:10 pm TLV
    US$334
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    7:40 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    9:55 am
    1h 55m
    IST
    11:50 am
    3h 30m
    BRU
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK811
    7:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1943
    11:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    IST Istanbul
    2:20 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    3h 30m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    11:45 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    4:05 pm
    2h 5m
    IST
    6:10 pm
    2h
    TLV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1938
    11:45 am, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    4:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK788
    6:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    IST Istanbul
    8:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:40 am TLV - 2:20 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 45m
    6:10 pm BRU - 2:55 am (+1) TLV
    US$334
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    7:40 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    9:55 am
    1h 55m
    IST
    11:50 am
    3h 30m
    BRU
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK811
    7:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1943
    11:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    IST Istanbul
    2:20 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    3h 30m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    6:10 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    10:30 pm
    2h 15m
    IST
    12:45 am
    2h 10m
    TLV
    2:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1940
    6:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:30 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK792
    12:45 am, 10 Nov Mon
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 10 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    El Al Direct 5h 5m
    7:00 am TLV - 11:05 am BRU
    El Al Direct 4h 35m
    9:40 pm BRU - 3:15 am (+1) TLV
    US$337
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    7:00 am
    5h 5m
    BRU
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY331
    7:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    11:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    5h 5m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv

    BRU
    9:40 pm
    4h 35m
    TLV
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY332
    9:40 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3:15 am, 10 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    8:00 am TLV - 3:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
    11:45 am BRU - 8:10 pm TLV
    US$347
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    8:00 am
    2h 15m
    SAW
    10:15 am
    2h 35m
    SAW
    12:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    8:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    10:15 am, 4 Nov Tue
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1945
    12:50 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    SAW Istanbul
    3:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    11:45 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    4:05 pm
    2h 5m
    IST
    6:10 pm
    2h
    TLV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1938
    11:45 am, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    4:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK788
    6:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    IST Istanbul
    8:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
    8:00 am TLV - 3:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 45m
    6:10 pm BRU - 2:55 am (+1) TLV
    US$347
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    8:00 am
    2h 15m
    SAW
    10:15 am
    2h 35m
    SAW
    12:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    8:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    10:15 am, 4 Nov Tue
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1945
    12:50 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    SAW Istanbul
    3:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    6:10 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    10:30 pm
    2h 15m
    IST
    12:45 am
    2h 10m
    TLV
    2:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1940
    6:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:30 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK792
    12:45 am, 10 Nov Mon
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 10 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 50m
    1:20 am TLV - 5:10 am BRU
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 35m
    8:00 pm BRU - 3:35 am (+1) TLV
    US$349
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    1:20 am
    4h 50m
    BRU
    5:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3292
    1:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    4h 50m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Zurich

    BRU
    8:00 pm
    1h 10m
    ZRH
    9:10 pm
    1h 35m
    ZRH
    10:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TLV
    3:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX789
    8:00 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX256
    10:45 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    ZRH Zurich
    3:35 am, 10 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    9:00 am TLV - 3:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    6:15 pm BRU - 3:05 am (+1) TLV
    US$362
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    9:00 am
    2h 20m
    SAW
    11:20 am
    1h 30m
    SAW
    12:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    11:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1945
    12:50 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    3:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    6:15 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    10:35 pm
    2h 20m
    IST
    12:55 am
    2h 10m
    TLV
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1940
    6:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    10:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK792
    12:55 am, 14 Aug Fri
    IST Istanbul
    3:05 am, 14 Aug Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    8:00 am TLV - 2:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    5:15 pm BRU - 2:05 am (+1) TLV
    US$376
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    8:00 am
    2h 20m
    SAW
    10:20 am
    1h 30m
    SAW
    11:50 am
    3h 25m
    BRU
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    8:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    10:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1945
    11:50 am, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    2:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    5:15 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    9:35 pm
    2h 20m
    IST
    11:55 pm
    2h 10m
    TLV
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1940
    5:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    9:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK792
    11:55 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    2:05 am, 14 Aug Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
    9:50 am TLV - 5:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    6:15 pm BRU - 3:05 am (+1) TLV
    US$384
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    9:50 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    2h 45m
    IST
    2:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK785
    9:50 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1939
    2:50 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    5:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    6:15 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    10:35 pm
    2h 20m
    IST
    12:55 am
    2h 10m
    TLV
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1940
    6:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    10:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK792
    12:55 am, 14 Aug Fri
    IST Istanbul
    3:05 am, 14 Aug Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:40 am TLV - 2:20 pm BRU
    Jetairfly Direct 5h
    3:20 pm BRU - 9:20 pm TLV
    US$388
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    7:40 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    9:55 am
    1h 55m
    IST
    11:50 am
    3h 30m
    BRU
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK811
    7:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:55 am, 4 Nov Tue
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1943
    11:50 am, 4 Nov Tue
    IST Istanbul
    2:20 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    3h 30m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv

    BRU
    3:20 pm
    5h
    TLV
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TB7161
    3:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5h
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 50m
    1:20 am TLV - 5:10 am BRU
    Lufthansa 1 stop 6h 35m
    7:05 pm BRU - 2:40 am (+1) TLV
    US$394
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    1:20 am
    4h 50m
    BRU
    5:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3292
    1:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    4h 50m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Frankfurt

    BRU
    7:05 pm
    1h 5m
    FRA
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    9:30 pm
    4h 10m
    TLV
    2:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1019
    7:05 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    8:10 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m
    1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH694
    9:30 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    2:40 am, 10 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
    8:50 am TLV - 4:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    5:15 pm BRU - 2:05 am (+1) TLV
    US$396
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    8:50 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    11:05 am
    2h 45m
    IST
    1:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK785
    8:50 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    11:05 am, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1939
    1:50 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    4:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    5:15 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    9:35 pm
    2h 20m
    IST
    11:55 pm
    2h 10m
    TLV
    2:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1940
    5:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    9:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK792
    11:55 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    2:05 am, 14 Aug Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 4 Nov Return: Sun, 9 Nov Tel Aviv to Brussels Tue, 4 Nov - Sun, 9 Nov
    Brussels Airlines Direct 4h 50m
    1:20 am TLV - 5:10 am BRU
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 55m
    10:00 am BRU - 5:55 pm TLV
    US$403
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels

    TLV
    1:20 am
    4h 50m
    BRU
    5:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN3292
    1:20 am, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BRU Brussels
    4h 50m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Zurich

    BRU
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    11:15 am
    1h 30m
    ZRH
    12:45 pm
    4h 10m
    TLV
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX787
    10:00 am, 9 Nov Sun
    BRU Brussels
    11:15 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 15m
    1h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX4220
    12:45 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    ZRH Zurich
    5:55 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    9:00 am TLV - 3:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h
    11:15 am BRU - 8:15 pm TLV
    US$425
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    9:00 am
    2h 20m
    SAW
    11:20 am
    1h 30m
    SAW
    12:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    11:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1945
    12:50 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    3:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    11:15 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:35 pm
    2h 35m
    IST
    6:10 pm
    2h 5m
    TLV
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1938
    11:15 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    3:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK788
    6:10 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    8:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    8:00 am TLV - 2:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h
    10:15 am BRU - 7:15 pm TLV
    US$441
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    8:00 am
    2h 20m
    SAW
    10:20 am
    1h 30m
    SAW
    11:50 am
    3h 25m
    BRU
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    8:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    10:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1945
    11:50 am, 2 Aug Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    2:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    10:15 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    2:35 pm
    2h 35m
    IST
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    TLV
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1938
    10:15 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    2:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK788
    5:10 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    7:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
    9:50 am TLV - 5:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h
    11:15 am BRU - 8:15 pm TLV
    US$452
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    9:50 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    2h 45m
    IST
    2:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK785
    9:50 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1939
    2:50 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    5:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    11:15 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:35 pm
    2h 35m
    IST
    6:10 pm
    2h 5m
    TLV
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1938
    11:15 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    3:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK788
    6:10 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    8:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Aug Return: Thu, 13 Aug Tel Aviv to Brussels Sun, 2 Aug - Thu, 13 Aug
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
    8:50 am TLV - 4:15 pm BRU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h
    10:15 am BRU - 7:15 pm TLV
    US$461
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Brussels via Istanbul

    TLV
    8:50 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    11:05 am
    2h 45m
    IST
    1:50 pm
    3h 25m
    BRU
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK785
    8:50 am, 2 Aug Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    11:05 am, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    2h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1939
    1:50 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    IST Istanbul
    4:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    BRU Brussels
    3h 25m

    Return: Brussels to Tel Aviv via Istanbul

    BRU
    10:15 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    2:35 pm
    2h 35m
    IST
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    TLV
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1938
    10:15 am, 13 Aug Thu
    BRU Brussels
    2:35 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK788
    5:10 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    IST Istanbul
    7:15 pm, 13 Aug Thu
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 5m