×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Hyderabad to Singapore
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Hyderabad to Singapore

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Jet Airways 8 results US$399 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 9 results US$623 View Flights
    SilkAir 1 result US$805 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 3 results US$858 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
    8:45 am HYD - 6:50 pm SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
    7:10 pm SIN - 12:05 am (+1) HYD
    US$401
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:00 am
    2h
    MAA
    12:00 pm
    4h 20m
    SIN
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2410
    8:45 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:00 am, 6 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W22
    12:00 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    6:50 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 20m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:10 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    10:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HYD
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH616
    7:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
    8:45 am HYD - 6:50 pm SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 9h 10m
    5:25 pm SIN - 12:05 am (+1) HYD
    US$401
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:00 am
    2h
    MAA
    12:00 pm
    4h 20m
    SIN
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2410
    8:45 am, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:00 am, 6 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W22
    12:00 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    6:50 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 20m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    5:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    6:25 pm
    4h
    KUL
    10:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HYD
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    5:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:20 pm HYD - 8:05 am (+1) SIN
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 25m
    10:15 am SIN - 5:10 pm HYD
    US$476
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    9:20 pm
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:35 pm
    2h 35m
    MAA
    1:10 am
    4h 25m
    SIN
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2408
    9:20 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:35 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W16
    1:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    8:05 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 25m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    10:15 am
    5h 30m
    BOM
    1:15 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    HYD
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W9
    10:15 am, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W459
    3:45 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:20 pm HYD - 8:05 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
    7:15 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$480
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    9:20 pm
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:35 pm
    2h 35m
    MAA
    1:10 am
    4h 25m
    SIN
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2408
    9:20 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:35 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W16
    1:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    8:05 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 25m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:15 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:25 pm
    1h 55m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH616
    7:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    8:25 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:20 pm HYD - 8:05 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    6:05 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$480
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    9:20 pm
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:35 pm
    2h 35m
    MAA
    1:10 am
    4h 25m
    SIN
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W2408
    9:20 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:35 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    9W16
    1:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    8:05 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 25m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    6:05 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 10m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    6:05 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    7:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 15m
    9:45 pm HYD - 9:30 am (+1) SIN
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 25m
    10:15 am SIN - 5:10 pm HYD
    US$487
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Mumbai (Bombay)

    HYD
    9:45 pm
    1h 30m
    BOM
    11:15 pm
    2h 15m
    BOM
    1:30 am
    5h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W456
    9:45 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    11:15 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    1h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    1:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 30m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    10:15 am
    5h 30m
    BOM
    1:15 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    HYD
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W9
    10:15 am, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W459
    3:45 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 15m
    9:45 pm HYD - 9:30 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
    7:15 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$491
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Mumbai (Bombay)

    HYD
    9:45 pm
    1h 30m
    BOM
    11:15 pm
    2h 15m
    BOM
    1:30 am
    5h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W456
    9:45 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    11:15 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    1h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    1:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 30m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:15 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:25 pm
    1h 55m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH616
    7:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    8:25 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 15m
    9:45 pm HYD - 9:30 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    6:05 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$491
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Mumbai (Bombay)

    HYD
    9:45 pm
    1h 30m
    BOM
    11:15 pm
    2h 15m
    BOM
    1:30 am
    5h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W456
    9:45 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    11:15 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    1h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    1:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9:30 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 30m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    6:05 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 10m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    6:05 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    7:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 9h 10m
    5:25 pm SIN - 12:05 am (+1) HYD
    US$625
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 7 Mar Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    5:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    6:25 pm
    4h
    KUL
    10:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HYD
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    5:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
    7:10 pm SIN - 12:05 am (+1) HYD
    US$625
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 7 Mar Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:10 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:10 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    10:25 pm
    4h 10m
    HYD
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH616
    7:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:25 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 25m
    10:15 am SIN - 5:10 pm HYD
    US$680
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    10:15 am
    5h 30m
    BOM
    1:15 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    HYD
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W9
    10:15 am, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W459
    3:45 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    6:05 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$683
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    6:05 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 10m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    6:05 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    7:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
    7:15 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$683
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:15 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:25 pm
    1h 55m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH616
    7:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    8:25 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 35m
    8:10 pm SIN - 10:15 pm HYD
    US$771
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 7 Mar Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad

    SIN
    8:10 pm
    4h 35m
    HYD
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5474
    8:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    10:15 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 35m
    8:00 pm SIN - 10:05 pm HYD
    US$786
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad

    SIN
    8:00 pm
    4h 35m
    HYD
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5474
    8:00 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:05 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 35m
    8:10 pm SIN - 10:15 pm HYD
    US$808
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 7 Mar Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad

    SIN
    8:10 pm
    4h 35m
    HYD
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5474
    8:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    10:15 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    SilkAir Direct 4h 35m
    8:10 pm SIN - 10:15 pm HYD
    US$808
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5473
    11:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 7 Mar Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad

    SIN
    8:10 pm
    4h 35m
    HYD
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI474
    8:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    10:15 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 6 Mar Return: Thu, 12 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Fri, 6 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    SilkAir Direct 4h 40m
    11:05 pm HYD - 6:15 am (+1) SIN
    Singapore Airlines Direct 4h 35m
    8:10 pm SIN - 10:15 pm HYD
    US$808
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore

    HYD
    11:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SIN
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI473
    11:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    HYD Hyderabad
    6:15 am, 7 Mar Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 40m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad

    SIN
    8:10 pm
    4h 35m
    HYD
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5474
    8:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    SIN Singapore
    10:15 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:20 pm HYD - 8:05 am (+1) SIN
    Jet Airways 1 stop 9h 25m
    10:15 am SIN - 5:10 pm HYD
    US$858
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    9:20 pm
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:35 pm
    2h 35m
    MAA
    1:10 am
    4h 25m
    SIN
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8926
    9:20 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:35 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    EY7593
    1:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    8:05 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 25m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    10:15 am
    5h 30m
    BOM
    1:15 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    HYD
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W9
    10:15 am, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W459
    3:45 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    1h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 Mar Return: Mon, 30 Mar Hyderabad to Singapore Thu, 26 Mar - Mon, 30 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 15m
    9:20 pm HYD - 8:05 am (+1) SIN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    6:05 pm SIN - 11:55 pm HYD
    US$862
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hyderabad to Singapore via Chennai (Madras)

    HYD
    9:20 pm
    1h 15m
    MAA
    10:35 pm
    2h 35m
    MAA
    1:10 am
    4h 25m
    SIN
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8926
    9:20 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    HYD Hyderabad
    10:35 pm, 26 Mar Thu
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    1h 15m
    2h 35m layover in Chennai (Madras) (MAA)
    EY7593
    1:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    8:05 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    4h 25m

    Return: Singapore to Hyderabad via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    6:05 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 10m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    4h 5m
    HYD
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    6:05 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    SIN Singapore
    7:10 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH198
    10:20 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 30 Mar Mon
    HYD Hyderabad
    4h 5m