×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Haiti to Montreal
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Haiti to Montreal

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air Canada 1 result US$977 View Flights
    WestJet 5 results US$998 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Thu, 8 Oct Port au Prince to Montreal
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 16m
    5:34 pm PAP 1:50 pm 28 Jul YUL
    Air Canada Direct 4h 20m
    09:10 YUL 13:30 PAP
    US$976
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    PAP YUL
    Mon, 27 Jul - Thu, 8 Oct

    Depart: Port au Prince to Montreal via Fort Lauderdale

    PAP
    5:34 pm
    2h 7m
    FLL
    7:41 pm
    14h 44m
    FLL
    10:25 am
    3h 25m
    YUL
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA2277
    5:34 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    PAP Port au Prince
    7:41 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2h 7m
    14h 44m layover in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
    AC925
    10:25 am, 28 Jul Tue
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    1:50 pm, 28 Jul Tue
    YUL Montreal
    3h 25m

    Return: Montreal to Port au Prince

    YUL
    9:10 am
    4h 20m
    PAP
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1814
    9:10 am, 8 Oct Thu
    YUL Montreal
    1:30 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    PAP Port au Prince
    4h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Thu, 8 Oct Port au Prince to Montreal
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h
    9:15 am PAP 8:15 am 28 Jul YUL
    US Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    19:05 YUL 11:50 9 Oct PAP
    US$998
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    PAP YUL
    Mon, 27 Jul - Thu, 8 Oct

    Depart: Port au Prince to Montreal via Fort Lauderdale, Toronto

    PAP
    9:15 am
    2h 8m
    FLL
    11:23 am
    3h 27m
    FLL
    2:50 pm
    3h 12m
    YYZ
    6:02 pm
    12h 58m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    YUL
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1158
    9:15 am, 27 Jul Mon
    PAP Port au Prince
    11:23 am, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2h 8m
    3h 27m layover in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
    WS1233
    2:50 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    6:02 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 12m
    12h 58m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS578
    7:00 am, 28 Jul Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    8:15 am, 28 Jul Tue
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m

    Return: Montreal to Port au Prince via Miami

    YUL
    7:05 pm
    3h 41m
    MIA
    10:46 pm
    10h 59m
    MIA
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    PAP
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1478
    7:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YUL Montreal
    10:46 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    MIA Miami
    3h 41m
    10h 59m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US377
    9:45 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MIA Miami
    11:50 am, 9 Oct Fri
    PAP Port au Prince
    2h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Thu, 8 Oct Port au Prince to Montreal
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h
    9:15 am PAP 8:15 am 28 Jul YUL
    US Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    19:05 YUL 11:50 9 Oct PAP
    US$998
    flyfar.com
    Show Details
    PAP YUL
    Mon, 27 Jul - Thu, 8 Oct

    Depart: Port au Prince to Montreal via Fort Lauderdale, Toronto

    PAP
    9:15 am
    2h 8m
    FLL
    11:23 am
    3h 27m
    FLL
    2:50 pm
    3h 12m
    YYZ
    6:02 pm
    12h 58m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    YUL
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1158
    9:15 am, 27 Jul Mon
    PAP Port au Prince
    11:23 am, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2h 8m
    3h 27m layover in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
    WS1233
    2:50 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    6:02 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 12m
    12h 58m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS578
    7:00 am, 28 Jul Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    8:15 am, 28 Jul Tue
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m

    Return: Montreal to Port au Prince via Miami

    YUL
    7:05 pm
    3h 41m
    MIA
    10:46 pm
    10h 59m
    MIA
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    PAP
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1478
    7:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YUL Montreal
    10:46 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    MIA Miami
    3h 41m
    10h 59m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US377
    9:45 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MIA Miami
    11:50 am, 9 Oct Fri
    PAP Port au Prince
    2h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Thu, 8 Oct Port au Prince to Montreal
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h
    9:15 am PAP 8:15 am 28 Jul YUL
    American Airlines 1 stop 18h 13m
    19:05 YUL 13:18 9 Oct PAP
    US$1,003
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    PAP YUL
    Mon, 27 Jul - Thu, 8 Oct

    Depart: Port au Prince to Montreal via Fort Lauderdale, Toronto

    PAP
    9:15 am
    2h 8m
    FLL
    11:23 am
    3h 27m
    FLL
    2:50 pm
    3h 12m
    YYZ
    6:02 pm
    12h 58m
    YYZ
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    YUL
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1158
    9:15 am, 27 Jul Mon
    PAP Port au Prince
    11:23 am, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2h 8m
    3h 27m layover in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
    WS1233
    2:50 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    6:02 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 12m
    12h 58m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS578
    7:00 am, 28 Jul Tue
    YYZ Toronto
    8:15 am, 28 Jul Tue
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m

    Return: Montreal to Port au Prince via Miami

    YUL
    7:05 pm
    3h 41m
    MIA
    10:46 pm
    12h 29m
    MIA
    11:15 am
    2h 3m
    PAP
    1:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1478
    7:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YUL Montreal
    10:46 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    MIA Miami
    3h 41m
    12h 29m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2179
    11:15 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MIA Miami
    1:18 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    PAP Port au Prince
    2h 3m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Thu, 8 Oct Port au Prince to Montreal
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 21m
    9:15 am PAP 7:36 pm YUL
    Air Canada Direct 4h 20m
    09:10 YUL 13:30 PAP
    US$1,082
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    PAP YUL
    Mon, 27 Jul - Thu, 8 Oct

    Depart: Port au Prince to Montreal via Fort Lauderdale

    PAP
    9:15 am
    2h 8m
    FLL
    11:23 am
    4h 42m
    FLL
    4:05 pm
    3h 31m
    YUL
    7:36 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1158
    9:15 am, 27 Jul Mon
    PAP Port au Prince
    11:23 am, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2h 8m
    4h 42m layover in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
    WS1059
    4:05 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    7:36 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    YUL Montreal
    3h 31m

    Return: Montreal to Port au Prince

    YUL
    9:10 am
    4h 20m
    PAP
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1814
    9:10 am, 8 Oct Thu
    YUL Montreal
    1:30 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    PAP Port au Prince
    4h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Thu, 8 Oct Port au Prince to Montreal
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 21m
    9:15 am PAP 7:36 pm YUL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 45m
    19:05 YUL 11:50 9 Oct PAP
    US$1,354
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    PAP YUL
    Mon, 27 Jul - Thu, 8 Oct

    Depart: Port au Prince to Montreal via Fort Lauderdale

    PAP
    9:15 am
    2h 8m
    FLL
    11:23 am
    4h 42m
    FLL
    4:05 pm
    3h 31m
    YUL
    7:36 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1158
    9:15 am, 27 Jul Mon
    PAP Port au Prince
    11:23 am, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2h 8m
    4h 42m layover in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
    WS1059
    4:05 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    7:36 pm, 27 Jul Mon
    YUL Montreal
    3h 31m

    Return: Montreal to Port au Prince via Miami

    YUL
    7:05 pm
    3h 41m
    MIA
    10:46 pm
    10h 59m
    MIA
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    PAP
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS5074
    7:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YUL Montreal
    10:46 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    MIA Miami
    3h 41m
    10h 59m layover in Miami (MIA)
    US377
    9:45 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MIA Miami
    11:50 am, 9 Oct Fri
    PAP Port au Prince
    2h 5m