Cheap Flights from Guyana to Barbados
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Georgetown to Barbados Tue, 5 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
    6:00 am GEO - 5:15 pm BGI
    Air Jamaica 1 stop 9h 45m
    12:00 pm BGI - 9:45 pm GEO
    US$732
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Georgetown to Barbados via Port of Spain

    GEO
    6:00 am
    1h 10m
    POS
    7:10 am
    8h 5m
    POS
    3:15 pm
    2h
    BGI
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW524
    Tue 5 Aug, 6:00 am
    GEO Georgetown
    Tue 5 Aug, 7:10 am
    POS Port of Spain
    1h 10m
    8h 5m layover in Port of Spain (POS)
    LI726
    Tue 5 Aug, 3:15 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    Tue 5 Aug, 5:15 pm
    BGI Barbados
    2h

    Return: Barbados to Georgetown via Port of Spain

    BGI
    12:00 pm
    55m
    POS
    12:55 pm
    7h 40m
    POS
    8:35 pm
    1h 10m
    GEO
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW407
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:00 pm
    BGI Barbados
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:55 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    7h 40m layover in Port of Spain (POS)
    BW483
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:45 pm
    GEO Georgetown
    1h 10m
    Depart Return Georgetown to Barbados Tue, 5 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    9:35 am GEO - 5:15 pm BGI
    Air Jamaica 1 stop 9h 45m
    12:00 pm BGI - 9:45 pm GEO
    US$732
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Georgetown to Barbados via Port of Spain

    GEO
    9:35 am
    1h 10m
    POS
    10:45 am
    4h 30m
    POS
    3:15 pm
    2h
    BGI
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW662
    Tue 5 Aug, 9:35 am
    GEO Georgetown
    Tue 5 Aug, 10:45 am
    POS Port of Spain
    1h 10m
    4h 30m layover in Port of Spain (POS)
    LI726
    Tue 5 Aug, 3:15 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    Tue 5 Aug, 5:15 pm
    BGI Barbados
    2h

    Return: Barbados to Georgetown via Port of Spain

    BGI
    12:00 pm
    55m
    POS
    12:55 pm
    7h 40m
    POS
    8:35 pm
    1h 10m
    GEO
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW407
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:00 pm
    BGI Barbados
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:55 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    7h 40m layover in Port of Spain (POS)
    BW483
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:35 pm
    POS Port of Spain
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:45 pm
    GEO Georgetown
    1h 10m