×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Geneva to Sri Lanka
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Geneva to Sri Lanka

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Jet Airways 55 results US$585 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 7 results US$669 View Flights
    Emirates 52 results US$712 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 179 results US$808 View Flights
    Qantas 36 results US$923 View Flights
    Alitalia 26 results US$929 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 43 results US$944 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 9 results US$953 View Flights
    KLM 8 results US$1,883 View Flights
    Air France 7 results US$2,711 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 3 results US$5,700 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 3 results US$5,700 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 result US$5,813 View Flights
    British Airways 1 result US$6,498 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$585
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$586
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 23h 5m
    6:00 pm GVA - 8:35 pm (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$595
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Paris, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    2h
    CDG
    9:10 pm
    9h 10m
    BOM
    9:50 am (+1)
    8h 15m
    BOM
    6:05 pm
    2h 30m
    CMB
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6869
    6:00 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 10m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W123
    9:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:50 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h 10m
    8h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W252
    6:05 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:35 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 23h 5m
    6:00 pm GVA - 8:35 pm (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$596
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Paris, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    2h
    CDG
    9:10 pm
    9h 10m
    BOM
    9:50 am (+1)
    8h 15m
    BOM
    6:05 pm
    2h 30m
    CMB
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6869
    6:00 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 10m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W123
    9:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:50 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h 10m
    8h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W252
    6:05 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:35 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$601
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$601
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$603
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$604
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$607
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$607
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Air France

    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$607
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Air France

    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$607
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Air France

    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$608
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$608
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$608
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$608
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 23h 5m
    6:00 pm GVA - 8:35 pm (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$612
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Paris, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    2h
    CDG
    9:10 pm
    9h 10m
    BOM
    9:50 am (+1)
    8h 15m
    BOM
    6:05 pm
    2h 30m
    CMB
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6869
    6:00 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 10m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W123
    9:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:50 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h 10m
    8h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W252
    6:05 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:35 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 23h 5m
    6:00 pm GVA - 8:35 pm (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$612
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Paris, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    6:00 pm
    1h 10m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    2h
    CDG
    9:10 pm
    9h 10m
    BOM
    9:50 am (+1)
    8h 15m
    BOM
    6:05 pm
    2h 30m
    CMB
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6869
    6:00 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 10m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W123
    9:10 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:50 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h 10m
    8h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W252
    6:05 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:35 pm, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 19h 15m
    6:10 am CMB - 9:55 pm GVA
    US$612
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Paris

    CMB
    6:10 am
    2h 40m
    BOM
    8:50 am
    3h 45m
    BOM
    12:35 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    2h 5m
    CDG
    8:45 pm
    1h 10m
    GVA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W255
    6:10 am, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    8:50 am, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W124
    12:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:40 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    9W6859
    8:45 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9:55 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Oct Return: Sat, 10 Oct Geneva to Colombo Sat, 3 Oct - Sat, 10 Oct
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 25m
    7:05 am GVA - 5:00 am (+1) CMB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    9:35 pm CMB - 10:45 am (+1) GVA
    US$613
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Geneva to Colombo via Brussels, Mumbai (Bombay)

    GVA
    7:05 am
    1h 15m
    BRU
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    BRU
    10:10 am
    9h
    BOM
    10:40 pm
    3h 50m
    BOM
    2:30 am
    2h 30m
    CMB
    5:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6018
    7:05 am, 3 Oct Sat
    GVA Geneva
    8:20 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W227
    10:10 am, 3 Oct Sat
    BRU Brussels
    10:40 pm, 3 Oct Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W256
    2:30 am, 4 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5:00 am, 4 Oct Sun
    CMB Colombo
    2h 30m

    Return: Colombo to Geneva via Mumbai (Bombay), Brussels

    CMB
    9:35 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BOM
    2:05 am
    9h 15m
    BRU
    7:50 am
    1h 40m
    BRU
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    GVA
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W251
    9:35 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CMB Colombo
    12:15 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W228
    2:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    9h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    9W6017
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    BRU Brussels
    10:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    GVA Geneva
    1h 15m