×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Greece to Toronto
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Greece to Toronto

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air Canada 445 results US$1,031 View Flights
    Air France 4 results US$1,113 View Flights
    Lufthansa 55 results US$1,159 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,031
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 17h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 7:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,031
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    2h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7525
    6:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 16h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 6:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,031
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    5:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7523
    5:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 19h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 9:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,031
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    4h 5m
    YUL
    8:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7529
    8:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    9:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 17h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 7:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,033
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    2h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7525
    6:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 19h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 9:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,033
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    4h 5m
    YUL
    8:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7529
    8:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    9:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 16h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 6:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,033
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    5:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7523
    5:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,033
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    12:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,038
    tripsta.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    12:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    1:25 pm
    5h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7512
    12:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    1:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 5m
    8:35 am ATH - 5:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,056
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via Paris, Montreal

    ATH
    8:35 am
    3h 35m
    CDG
    11:10 am
    1h 55m
    CDG
    1:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    2:25 pm
    2h 5m
    YUL
    4:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3610
    8:35 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:10 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    3h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AC871
    1:05 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7521
    4:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 5m
    8:35 am ATH - 4:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,056
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via Paris, Montreal

    ATH
    8:35 am
    3h 35m
    CDG
    11:10 am
    1h 55m
    CDG
    1:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    2:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    3:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3610
    8:35 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:10 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    3h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AC871
    1:05 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7519
    3:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    4:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 6:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,059
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    5:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3600
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7523
    5:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 6:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
    4:15 pm YTZ - 2:00 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,061
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    5:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3600
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7523
    5:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Rome

    YTZ
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    5:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    8h
    FCO
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    FCO
    11:00 am
    2h
    ATH
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7520
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    5:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC1920
    6:30 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:30 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    8h
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    A3651
    11:00 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FCO Rome
    2:00 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 17h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 7:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
    2:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    2h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7525
    6:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    3:25 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7516
    2:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    3:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 6:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    1:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    1h 5m
    YUL
    5:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3600
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7523
    5:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    1:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    2:25 pm
    2h 55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7514
    1:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    2:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    2h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 17h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 7:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 55m
    3:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    2h 5m
    YUL
    6:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7525
    6:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    3:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7518
    3:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    4:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    1:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3600
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    1:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    2:25 pm
    2h 55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7514
    1:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    2:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    2h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
    2:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3600
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    3:25 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7516
    2:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    3:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 55m
    3:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3600
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    3:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7518
    3:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    4:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Wed, 15 Jul Athens to Toronto Fri, 15 May - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air Canada 2+ stops 18h 25m
    9:15 am ATH - 8:40 pm YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    1:15 pm YTZ - 1:10 pm (+1) ATH
    US$1,076
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Toronto via London, Montreal

    ATH
    9:15 am
    4h
    LHR
    11:15 am
    2h 55m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    7h 15m
    YUL
    4:25 pm
    3h 5m
    YUL
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6033
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    ATH Athens
    11:15 am, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4h
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    AC865
    2:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    LHR London
    4:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7527
    7:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Athens via Montreal, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    1:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    2:25 pm
    2h 55m
    YUL
    5:20 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:40 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    FRA
    9:25 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7514
    1:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YTZ Toronto
    2:25 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    2h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH479
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    YUL Montreal
    6:40 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:25 am, 16 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m