Cheap Flights from Greece to Sweden
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Thessaloniki to Stockholm Fri, 3 Oct - Tue, 7 Oct
    Air Serbia 1 stop 5h
    6:15 am SKG - 10:15 am ARN
    Air Serbia 1 stop 5h 25m
    9:25 pm ARN - 3:50 am (+1) SKG
    US$334
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Thessaloniki to Stockholm via Belgrade

    SKG
    6:15 am
    1h 15m
    BEG
    6:30 am
    1h 5m
    BEG
    7:35 am
    2h 40m
    ARN
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JU527
    Fri 3 Oct, 6:15 am
    SKG Thessaloniki
    Fri 3 Oct, 6:30 am
    BEG Belgrade
    1h 15m
    1h 5m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
    JU410
    Fri 3 Oct, 7:35 am
    BEG Belgrade
    Fri 3 Oct, 10:15 am
    ARN Stockholm
    2h 40m

    Return: Stockholm to Thessaloniki via Belgrade

    ARN
    9:25 pm
    2h 35m
    BEG
    12:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    BEG
    1:35 am
    1h 15m
    SKG
    3:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JU415
    Tue 7 Oct, 9:25 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 8 Oct, 12:00 am
    BEG Belgrade
    2h 35m
    1h 35m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
    JU526
    Wed 8 Oct, 1:35 am
    BEG Belgrade
    Wed 8 Oct, 3:50 am
    SKG Thessaloniki
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    8:15 am ATH - 2:15 pm ARN
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 25m
    5:15 pm ARN - 12:40 am (+1) ATH
    US$389
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Frankfurt

    ATH
    8:15 am
    3h
    FRA
    10:15 am
    2h
    FRA
    12:15 pm
    2h
    ARN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5915
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:15 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h
    2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6226
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Zurich

    ARN
    5:15 pm
    2h 25m
    ZRH
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    9:05 pm
    2h 35m
    ATH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX4709
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:40 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1842
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:05 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:40 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    1:25 pm ATH - 4:05 pm ARN
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 25m
    5:15 pm ARN - 12:40 am (+1) ATH
    US$406
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm

    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    ARN
    4:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1834
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:25 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:05 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 40m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Zurich

    ARN
    5:15 pm
    2h 25m
    ZRH
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    9:05 pm
    2h 35m
    ATH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX4709
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:40 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1842
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:05 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:40 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Thessaloniki to Stockholm Fri, 3 Oct - Tue, 7 Oct
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    10:40 am SKG - 5:30 pm ARN
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
    12:45 pm ARN - 8:55 pm SKG
    US$413
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Thessaloniki to Stockholm via Istanbul

    SKG
    10:40 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:00 pm
    3h
    IST
    3:00 pm
    3h 30m
    ARN
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1882
    Fri 3 Oct, 10:40 am
    SKG Thessaloniki
    Fri 3 Oct, 12:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    3h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1795
    Fri 3 Oct, 3:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 3 Oct, 5:30 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 30m

    Return: Stockholm to Thessaloniki via Istanbul

    ARN
    12:45 pm
    3h 30m
    IST
    5:15 pm
    2h 20m
    IST
    7:35 pm
    1h 20m
    SKG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1794
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:45 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Tue 7 Oct, 5:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1893
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:55 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    1:25 pm ATH - 4:05 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    4:05 pm ARN - 12:55 am (+1) ATH
    US$440
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm

    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    ARN
    4:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1834
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:25 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:05 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 40m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Paris

    ARN
    4:05 pm
    2h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:35 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK579
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:05 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 6:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    SK8499
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:35 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:55 am
    ATH Athens
    3h 20m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 6 Aug - Wed, 20 Aug
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    1:15 pm ATH - 3:55 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    8:55 am ARN - 1:35 pm ATH
    US$455
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm

    ATH
    1:15 pm
    3h 40m
    ARN
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1834
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:15 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:55 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 40m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens

    ARN
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    ATH
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1833
    Wed 20 Aug, 8:55 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 20 Aug, 1:35 pm
    ATH Athens
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 5h 25m
    1:50 pm ATH - 6:15 pm ARN
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 25m
    5:15 pm ARN - 12:40 am (+1) ATH
    US$460
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Copenhagen

    ATH
    1:50 pm
    3h 15m
    CPH
    4:05 pm
    1h
    CPH
    5:05 pm
    1h 10m
    ARN
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK778
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:50 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:05 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    3h 15m
    1h layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    SK1408
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:05 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    1h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Zurich

    ARN
    5:15 pm
    2h 25m
    ZRH
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    9:05 pm
    2h 35m
    ATH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX4709
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:40 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1842
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:05 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:40 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Thessaloniki to Stockholm Fri, 8 Aug - Wed, 13 Aug
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 10m
    12:40 pm SKG - 2:50 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 10m
    8:00 am ARN - 12:10 pm SKG
    US$466
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Thessaloniki to Stockholm

    SKG
    12:40 pm
    3h 10m
    ARN
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1824
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:40 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    Fri 8 Aug, 2:50 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Thessaloniki

    ARN
    8:00 am
    3h 10m
    SKG
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1823
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:00 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 13 Aug, 12:10 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    3h 10m
    Depart Return Thessaloniki to Stockholm Fri, 3 Oct - Tue, 7 Oct
    Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 15m
    5:25 pm SKG - 9:40 pm ARN
    Austrian Airlines 1 stop 4h 35m
    9:45 am ARN - 3:20 pm SKG
    US$464
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Thessaloniki to Stockholm via Munich

    SKG
    5:25 pm
    2h 15m
    MUC
    6:40 pm
    50m
    MUC
    7:30 pm
    2h 10m
    ARN
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5927
    Fri 3 Oct, 5:25 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    Fri 3 Oct, 6:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h 15m
    50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH2420
    Fri 3 Oct, 7:30 pm
    MUC Munich
    Fri 3 Oct, 9:40 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Thessaloniki via Vienna

    ARN
    9:45 am
    2h 20m
    VIE
    12:05 pm
    30m
    VIE
    12:35 pm
    1h 45m
    SKG
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS312
    Tue 7 Oct, 9:45 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:05 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    30m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS809
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:35 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Tue 7 Oct, 3:20 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 6 Aug - Wed, 20 Aug
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 5h 25m
    2:50 pm ATH - 7:15 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    8:55 am ARN - 1:35 pm ATH
    US$471
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Copenhagen

    ATH
    2:50 pm
    3h 15m
    CPH
    5:05 pm
    1h
    CPH
    6:05 pm
    1h 10m
    ARN
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK778
    Wed 6 Aug, 2:50 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 6 Aug, 5:05 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    3h 15m
    1h layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    SK1408
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:05 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    1h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens

    ARN
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    ATH
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1833
    Wed 20 Aug, 8:55 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 20 Aug, 1:35 pm
    ATH Athens
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Lufthansa 1 stop 6h 35m
    8:35 am ATH - 2:10 pm ARN
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 25m
    5:15 pm ARN - 12:40 am (+1) ATH
    US$477
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Munich

    ATH
    8:35 am
    2h 40m
    MUC
    10:15 am
    1h 45m
    MUC
    12:00 pm
    2h 10m
    ARN
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5917
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:35 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 am
    MUC Munich
    2h 40m
    1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH2416
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:00 pm
    MUC Munich
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:10 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Zurich

    ARN
    5:15 pm
    2h 25m
    ZRH
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    9:05 pm
    2h 35m
    ATH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX4709
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:40 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1842
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:05 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:40 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    1:25 pm ATH - 4:05 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    7:55 am ARN - 12:35 pm ATH
    US$477
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm

    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 40m
    ARN
    4:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1834
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:25 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:05 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 40m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens

    ARN
    7:55 am
    3h 40m
    ATH
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1833
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:55 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:35 pm
    ATH Athens
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Thessaloniki to Stockholm Fri, 8 Aug - Wed, 13 Aug
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 10m
    12:40 pm SKG - 2:50 pm ARN
    Austrian Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:40 am ARN - 4:20 pm SKG
    US$486
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Thessaloniki to Stockholm

    SKG
    12:40 pm
    3h 10m
    ARN
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1824
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:40 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    Fri 8 Aug, 2:50 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    3h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Thessaloniki via Vienna

    ARN
    7:40 am
    2h 25m
    VIE
    10:05 am
    3h 30m
    VIE
    1:35 pm
    1h 45m
    SKG
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS318
    Wed 13 Aug, 7:40 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:05 am
    VIE Vienna
    2h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS809
    Wed 13 Aug, 1:35 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 13 Aug, 4:20 pm
    SKG Thessaloniki
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 7h 25m
    6:30 am ATH - 12:55 pm ARN
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 25m
    5:15 pm ARN - 12:40 am (+1) ATH
    US$475
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Zurich

    ATH
    6:30 am
    2h 50m
    ZRH
    8:20 am
    2h 10m
    ZRH
    10:30 am
    2h 25m
    ARN
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1843
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:30 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:20 am
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX4706
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:30 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h 25m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Zurich

    ARN
    5:15 pm
    2h 25m
    ZRH
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    9:05 pm
    2h 35m
    ATH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX4709
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:40 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1842
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:05 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:40 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    AirBaltic 1 stop 5h 35m
    2:50 pm ATH - 7:25 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines Direct 3h 40m
    7:55 am ARN - 12:35 pm ATH
    US$487
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Riga

    ATH
    2:50 pm
    3h 20m
    RIX
    6:10 pm
    1h
    RIX
    7:10 pm
    1h 15m
    ARN
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT612
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:50 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:10 pm
    RIX Riga
    3h 20m
    1h layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT109
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:10 pm
    RIX Riga
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:25 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    1h 15m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens

    ARN
    7:55 am
    3h 40m
    ATH
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK1833
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:55 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:35 pm
    ATH Athens
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 5h 25m
    1:50 pm ATH - 6:15 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    4:05 pm ARN - 12:55 am (+1) ATH
    US$494
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Copenhagen

    ATH
    1:50 pm
    3h 15m
    CPH
    4:05 pm
    1h
    CPH
    5:05 pm
    1h 10m
    ARN
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK778
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:50 pm
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:05 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    3h 15m
    1h layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    SK1408
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:05 pm
    CPH Copenhagen
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    1h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Paris

    ARN
    4:05 pm
    2h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:35 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK579
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:05 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 6:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    SK8499
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:35 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:55 am
    ATH Athens
    3h 20m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    8:15 am ATH - 2:15 pm ARN
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 5h 50m
    7:30 pm ARN - 2:20 am (+1) ATH
    US$496
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Frankfurt

    ATH
    8:15 am
    3h
    FRA
    10:15 am
    2h
    FRA
    12:15 pm
    2h
    ARN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5915
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:15 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h
    2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6226
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Warsaw

    ARN
    7:30 pm
    1h 40m
    WAW
    9:10 pm
    1h 25m
    WAW
    10:35 pm
    2h 45m
    ATH
    2:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO458
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:30 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:10 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO601
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:35 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    Thu 18 Sep, 2:20 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    8:15 am ATH - 2:15 pm ARN
    Lufthansa 1 stop 6h
    7:45 am ARN - 2:45 pm ATH
    US$496
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Frankfurt

    ATH
    8:15 am
    3h
    FRA
    10:15 am
    2h
    FRA
    12:15 pm
    2h
    ARN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5915
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:15 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h
    2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6226
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Munich

    ARN
    7:45 am
    2h 10m
    MUC
    9:55 am
    1h 20m
    MUC
    11:15 am
    2h 30m
    ATH
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2421
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:45 am
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:55 am
    MUC Munich
    2h 10m
    1h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH5916
    Wed 17 Sep, 11:15 am
    MUC Munich
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:45 pm
    ATH Athens
    2h 30m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    8:15 am ATH - 2:15 pm ARN
    Lufthansa 1 stop 6h 40m
    4:55 pm ARN - 12:35 am (+1) ATH
    US$501
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Frankfurt

    ATH
    8:15 am
    3h
    FRA
    10:15 am
    2h
    FRA
    12:15 pm
    2h
    ARN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5915
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:15 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h
    2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6226
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:15 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Frankfurt

    ARN
    4:55 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    7:05 pm
    1h 45m
    FRA
    8:50 pm
    2h 45m
    ATH
    12:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH6203
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:55 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:05 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 10m
    1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1284
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:50 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:35 am
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    Depart Return Athens to Stockholm Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Lufthansa 1 stop 6h 35m
    8:35 am ATH - 2:10 pm ARN
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
    4:05 pm ARN - 12:55 am (+1) ATH
    US$511
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Stockholm via Munich

    ATH
    8:35 am
    2h 40m
    MUC
    10:15 am
    1h 45m
    MUC
    12:00 pm
    2h 10m
    ARN
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5917
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:35 am
    ATH Athens
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 am
    MUC Munich
    2h 40m
    1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH2416
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:00 pm
    MUC Munich
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:10 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    2h 10m

    Return: Stockholm to Athens via Paris

    ARN
    4:05 pm
    2h 35m
    CDG
    6:40 pm
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:35 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK579
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:05 pm
    ARN Stockholm
    Wed 17 Sep, 6:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    SK8499
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:35 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 18 Sep, 12:55 am
    ATH Athens
    3h 20m