×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Greece to Germany
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Greece to Germany

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    TUIfly 1 result US$337 View Flights
    Air Berlin 11 results US$338 View Flights
    Niki 10 results US$354 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 4 results US$362 View Flights
    Aegean Airlines 83 results US$465 View Flights
    Lufthansa 71 results US$488 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 2 results US$488 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 8 results US$513 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 14 results US$559 View Flights
    Alitalia 1 result US$914 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 40m
    6:50 am ATH - 12:30 pm MUC
    Vueling Airlines 1 stop 7h 45m
    1:35 pm MUC - 10:20 pm ATH
    US$341
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Irakleion

    ATH
    6:50 am
    50m
    HER
    7:40 am
    2h 50m
    HER
    10:30 am
    3h
    MUC
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3300
    6:50 am, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    7:40 am, 30 Aug Sun
    HER Irakleion
    50m
    2h 50m layover in Irakleion (HER)
    X34283
    10:30 am, 30 Aug Sun
    HER Irakleion
    12:30 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    3h

    Return: Munich to Athens via Rome

    MUC
    1:35 pm
    1h 35m
    FCO
    3:10 pm
    4h 10m
    FCO
    7:20 pm
    2h
    ATH
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VY6299
    1:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    3:10 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    FCO Rome
    1h 35m
    4h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
    VY6124
    7:20 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    FCO Rome
    10:20 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Air Berlin 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$341
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Air Berlin 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Niki 1 stop 6h 10m
    3:25 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:25 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:45 pm
    2h 55m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:25 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:45 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Air Berlin 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Air Berlin 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Air Berlin 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Air Berlin 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Air Berlin 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Niki 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Niki 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Air Berlin 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Niki 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Air Berlin 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$354
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    AB8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Niki 1 stop 6h 10m
    3:25 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$359
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:25 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:45 pm
    2h 55m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:25 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:45 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 30 Aug Return: Fri, 4 Sep Athens to Munich Sun, 30 Aug - Fri, 4 Sep
    Niki 1 stop 6h
    3:35 pm ATH - 8:35 pm MUC
    Niki 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm ATH
    US$352
    airberlin.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Athens to Munich via Vienna

    ATH
    3:35 pm
    2h 20m
    VIE
    4:55 pm
    2h 45m
    VIE
    7:40 pm
    55m
    MUC
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8641
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    ATH Athens
    4:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    2h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8468
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    VIE Vienna
    8:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MUC Munich
    55m

    Return: Munich to Athens via Vienna

    MUC
    8:30 am
    1h 5m
    VIE
    9:35 am
    1h 55m
    VIE
    11:30 am
    2h 5m
    ATH
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HG8461
    8:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    MUC Munich
    9:35 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    HG8640
    11:30 am, 4 Sep Fri
    VIE Vienna
    2:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    ATH Athens
    2h 5m